CVMM 2017 Matt Biondi Masters SCY Classic

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 2 Mixed 200 Y Breast

44 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 RYL Bagri, Val 40-44 2:09.40 6/4 2:12.75 1 20
2 ROSE Durieux, Chad 35-39 2:18.76 6/5 2:26.23 2 17
3 GRA Lucero, Michael 45-49 2:22.93 6/3 NS 0
4 VCM Allen, Robbie 50-54 2:26.22 NS NS 0
5 SBM Bethel, Lesley 25-29 2:35.00 6/6 2:31.56 1 20
5 GRA Helgason, Tryggvi 50-54 2:35.00 6/2 DQ 0
7 NOVA Bolcoa, Scott 35-39 2:35.22 6/7 2:57.50 3 16
8 SBM Stori, Mark 50-54 2:35.50 6/1 DQ 0
9 CRUZ Smith, Donny 55-59 2:35.69 6/8 2:34.24 1 20
10 SCAQ Pescatori, Rossella 45-49 2:37.20 5/4 NS 0
11 GRA Duarte, Kenny 25-29 2:40.55 5/5 2:30.80 1 20
12 UC42 Burke, Tom 55-59 2:44.84 5/3 2:52.68 2 17
13 VCM Blatt, Michael 60-64 2:45.00 5/6 2:27.31 1 20
14 CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 50-54 2:45.90 5/2 NS 0
15 CVMM Monroe, Leslie 40-44 2:50.00 5/7 2:48.11 1 20
16 ROSE Freshley, Mike 75-79 2:50.89 5/1 2:51.37 1 20
17 ROSE Leichter, Nancy 45-49 2:53.76 5/8 2:53.98 1 20
18 SBM Siciliano, Timothy 35-39 2:55.00 4/5 2:25.84 1 20
18 SBM Pfister, Serena 35-39 2:55.00 4/4 3:01.91 1 20
20 ROSE Simmons, Cheryl 45-49 2:56.00 4/3 NS 0
21 SCAQ Melick, Karen 55-59 3:00.00 4/6 2:59.21 1 20
21 GRA Kreger, Jeffrey 50-54 3:00.00 4/2 3:07.54 1 20
21 SWM Thomas, Hillary 30-34 3:00.00 4/7 3:19.51 2 17
24 SDSM Simpson, Lisa 50-54 3:03.57 4/1 2:58.48 1 20
25 TSTT Hirsch, Helene 55-59 3:15.76 4/8 3:23.72 2 17
26 GRA Browne, Julia 30-34 3:18.14 3/4 3:13.21 1 20
27 UC33 Otalora, Felipe 60-64 3:21.73 3/5 3:20.26 2 17
28 CVMM Robinson, Keith 55-59 3:25.00 3/6 3:11.70 3 16
28 WH2O Seaton, Jessica 60-64 3:25.00 3/3 3:20.66 1 20
30 GRA Keating, David 55-59 3:30.00 3/2 3:29.10 4 15
31 SDSM Durell, Bill 65-69 3:32.79 3/7 3:44.00 1 20
32 NUTS Willard, Mimi 60-64 3:35.15 3/1 3:33.88 2 17
33 GRA Sheaks, Heidi 45-49 3:36.16 3/8 3:33.18 2 17
34 SOBA Halford, Jennifer 35-39 3:38.29 2/4 3:28.06 2 17
35 ROSE Royal, Abby 40-44 3:40.00 2/5 3:35.00 2 17
36 TSTT Toumayan, Colleen 50-54 3:43.11 2/3 3:43.55 2 17
37 TSTT Scherwat Ducourneau, Wendy 65-69 3:44.28 2/6 3:43.27 1 20
38 GRA Giacomazzi, Albert 60-64 3:45.00 2/2 3:44.58 3 16
39 LBG Parnes, Bart 60-64 3:50.00 2/7 3:53.62 4 15
40 ROSE Farmer, Michael 65-69 3:54.12 2/1 NS 0
41 LBG Miranda, Mike 50-54 4:00.00 2/8 3:36.35 2 17
42 SDSM Mitchell, Tom 80-84 4:38.00 1/4 4:30.08 1 20
43 LBG Jiang, Rachel 50-54 5:15.00 1/5 4:15.57 3 16
44 SBM Farrell, Ed 80-84 7:30.00 1/3 6:49.59 2 17
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home