SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Lake Washington Masters Invitational

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 20 Mixed 100 Y IM

59 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
1 DBST Hao, Yawei 25-29 1:00.00 10/3 1:00.35 1
2 SWYM Hering, Brad 55-59 1:01.03 10/4 NS
3 LWM Phillips, Daniel 50-54 1:02.00 10/2 1:00.28 1
3 TWIM Haynie, Carl 55-59 1:02.00 10/5 1:01.13 1
5 LWM Porter, Michael 50-54 1:03.00 10/1 1:01.99 2
5 UC36 Perry, Maxwell 35-39 1:03.00 10/6 1:02.10 1
7 LWM Liedtke, Matthew 25-29 1:03.25 9/3 1:04.62 3
8 LWM Griffin, Benjamin 18-24 1:04.00 9/4 1:03.16 1
9 TWIM Alsberg, Maoz 45-49 1:05.00 9/5 1:00.51 1
9 WAC Williamson, Eric 25-29 1:05.00 9/1 1:04.10 2
9 UC36 Heaton, Kyle 35-39 1:05.00 9/2 NS
12 YPKC Hagedorn, Chad 40-44 1:05.84 9/6 NS
13 KENM Schwab, Katherine 40-44 1:06.00 8/3 1:04.36 1
14 TACM Castle, Matt 45-49 1:09.58 NS
15 SAM Larson, Dan 50-54 1:09.76 8/4 NS
16 WWUS Anderon, Jordan 18-24 1:10.00 8/1 1:06.55 2
16 WAC Sheng, Elisa 30-34 1:10.00 8/5 1:17.52 1
16 CWST Cobb, Zachary 18-24 1:10.00 8/2 NS
19 WWUS Nixon, Blake 18-24 1:11.00 8/6 1:13.52 3
20 UNA Hatton, Craig 50-54 1:11.62 7/3 NS
21 SAWS Crist, Bruce 60-64 1:13.11 7/4 1:13.61 1
22 WWUS Clark, Austin 18-24 1:13.12 7/2 1:16.62 4
23 ORCA Robertson, Ryan 30-34 1:14.00 7/5 1:10.10 1
24 BAM Gray, Darren 45-49 1:14.07 7/1 1:15.41 2
25 YPKC Gottschall, Hannah 35-39 1:15.00 7/6 1:12.26 1
25 PSM MacDonald, Lee 60-64 1:15.00 1/5 NS
27 SWYM Bailey, Sarah 25-29 1:16.00 6/3 NS
28 BWAQ Fullen, Warren 55-59 1:16.50 6/4 1:12.72 3
29 LWM Van Pelt, Darren 45-49 1:16.82 6/2 NS
30 GEM Dennison, Ann 50-54 1:17.50 6/5 1:16.70 1
31 LWM Werchan, Felicia 25-29 1:18.00 6/1 1:14.33 1
32 PMS Beirne, Katherine 45-49 1:18.07 6/6 1:20.05 1
33 DBST Espinosa, Leo 55-59 1:20.00 5/3 1:12.44 2
33 WWUS Sare, Madelynn 18-24 1:20.00 5/4 1:21.73 2
35 PMS Cortani, Andrea 45-49 1:20.11 5/2 1:22.42 2
36 WWUS Baber, Caroline 18-24 1:20.38 5/5 1:21.13 1
37 BAM Stretch, James 65-69 1:21.10 5/1 1:22.55 3
38 TWIM Fritschen, Tom 60-64 1:21.47 5/6 NS
39 LWM Baker, Laurel 35-39 1:21.53 4/3 1:25.84 3
40 CWST Pope, Emma 18-24 1:22.48 4/4 NS
41 BAM McCulloch, Sara 40-44 1:22.62 4/2 1:22.81 3
42 BAM Powell, Robert 50-54 1:24.00 4/5 1:21.13 4
43 SWYM Fogg, Stephen 65-69 1:25.71 4/1 NS
44 DBST Timmons, Jack 55-59 1:26.00 4/6 1:27.41 4
45 SVMS Ness, Kerry 45-49 1:27.00 3/3 1:22.34 3
46 UC36 King, Victor 45-49 1:27.59 3/4 1:29.53 4
47 MIR Zilz, Lenny 65-69 1:29.50 3/2 1:21.49 2
48 LWM Masse, Lorraine 40-44 1:30.00 3/6 1:20.94 2
48 UNA Hoffman, Wendy 50-54 1:30.00 3/5 1:26.37 2
48 ORCA Sonoda, Rod 55-59 1:30.00 3/1 1:32.12 5
51 PMS Hogan, Elizabeth 55-59 1:41.61 2/3 1:43.02 1
52 SAM Balazic, MarySue 45-49 1:42.79 2/4 1:43.93 3
53 SAM Brown, Samantha 35-39 1:45.00 2/2 1:23.54 2
54 BAM Galvani, Bill 70-74 1:50.00 2/5 1:36.49 1
55 TACM Stevens, Thomas 55-59 1:56.00 2/1 NS
56 UC36 Dickmann, Kurt 50-54 NT 2/1 1:10.54 3
56 YPKC Lugo, Manuel 30-34 NT 1/4 1:10.90 2
56 NEO Hayes, William 65-69 NT 2/6 1:21.32 1
56 WWUS Berkman, Charlotte 18-24 NT 1/2 NS
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home