SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

NYC Parks Masters Yard Swim Meet and 33rd Annual Commissioner’s Trophy Relay

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 14 Mixed 50 Y Breast

66 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
1 QMS Liu, Xing 40-44 20.00
2 TARP Garcia, Mike 18-24 28.80
3 BCTM Hla, Jonathan 18-24 28.95
4 IA Hardick, Sean 18-24 29.00
5 BCTM Raigla, Kaspar 25-29 29.50
6 TNYA Hovey, David 25-29 30.00
6 UC06 Lau, Jacky 18-24 30.00
8 BCTM Labour, Rafael 30-34 31.00
9 TNYA Maruta, Jun 45-49 32.01
10 BCTM Osada, Akihiko 30-34 32.50
11 REDT Hetzel, William 50-54 33.29
12 TNYA Avitabile, Nicholas 35-39 33.99
13 MPNY Krapaney, Dmitriy 35-39 34.00
13 WM Roye, Seth 40-44 34.00
13 XCL Weiss, Adam 40-44 34.00
16 BCTM Taylor, Rob 35-39 34.33
17 BCTM Escareno, Jesus 18-24 34.59
18 POST Koster, Carolyn 55-59 35.20
19 UC06 Sucre, Sheldon 30-34 35.23
20 AGUA Minarovic, Michael 55-59 35.54
21 TNYA Dixon, Michael 30-34 35.80
22 UC05 Arenz, Thomas 55-59 36.00
22 BCTM Bauzon, Jaszver 30-34 36.00
22 XCL Cataldo, Keith 50-54 36.00
25 TNYA Kim, Yong Ih 40-44 36.03
26 AGUA Geskos, Evangeline 30-34 36.50
27 TNYA Parks, Joseph 30-34 36.85
28 BCTM Wu, Jim 35-39 37.00
29 BCTM Kim, Mingi 30-34 37.40
30 TNYA Sukhram, Vijai 30-34 37.79
31 BCTM Coughlan, Owen 30-34 38.00
31 NEM Mansilla, Frankin 55-59 38.00
33 AGUA Cort, Hayley 55-59 38.90
34 WM Anderson, Lynne 50-54 39.00
35 METR Grashow, Mark 70-74 40.00
35 AGUA Laduzinski, Steven 45-49 40.00
35 METR Shtab, Steven 55-59 40.00
38 UC07 Walsh, Olivia 18-24 40.52
39 TNYA Bain, Justin 35-39 42.00
39 CONN Leone, Susan 50-54 42.00
41 WM Worrall, Cortney 45-49 43.00
42 XCL Brannigan, James 45-49 43.10
43 TNYA Harris, Janet 50-54 44.00
44 TNYA Demira, Onesimo 40-44 45.00
45 UC06 Lei, Ting 55-59 46.70
46 NYAC Venkatram, Krishna 40-44 49.00
47 XCL Gallo, Christine 50-54 49.50
48 UC06 Gales, Luther 75-79 50.00
48 WM Salvagno, Louis 55-59 50.00
48 TNYA Staples, Christopher 40-44 50.00
51 XCL James, Nancy 75-79 52.67
52 QMS Goodwin-Ortiz de León, Craig 40-44 54.77
53 AGUA Carey, Melissa 25-29 55.00
54 AGUA Duque, Christine 35-39 57.00
54 AGUA Duque, Christine 35-39 57.00
56 BCTM Solomon, Shoshana 35-39 1:00.00
57 REDT Charles, Barbara 70-74 1:04.34
58 TNYA Obeid, Thomas 35-39 1:05.00
59 NEM Hatchette, Michael 75-79 1:06.00
60 QMS Gao, Michael 50-54 2:00.00
60 QMS Li, Yiyang 25-29 2:00.00
60 QMS Wang, Zheng An 50-54 2:00.00
60 QMS Zou, Zong Lu 50-54 2:00.00
64 METR Flores, Jorge 60-64 NT
64 CONN Ryan, Mina Gary 50-54 NT
64 UC06 Stypulkowski, Mateusz 18-24 NT
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home