SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

NYC Parks Masters Yard Swim Meet and 33rd Annual Commissioner’s Trophy Relay

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 14 Mixed 50 Y Breast

66 Swimmers

Age Group 18-24 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
UC07 Walsh, Olivia 40.52
Age Group 18-24 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
TARP Garcia, Mike 28.80
BCTM Hla, Jonathan 28.95
IA Hardick, Sean 29.00
UC06 Lau, Jacky 30.00
BCTM Escareno, Jesus 34.59
UC06 Stypulkowski, Mateusz NT
Age Group 25-29 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
AGUA Carey, Melissa 55.00
QMS Li, Yiyang 2:00.00
Age Group 25-29 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
BCTM Raigla, Kaspar 29.50
TNYA Hovey, David 30.00
Age Group 30-34 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
AGUA Geskos, Evangeline 36.50
BCTM Kim, Mingi 37.40
Age Group 30-34 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
BCTM Labour, Rafael 31.00
BCTM Osada, Akihiko 32.50
UC06 Sucre, Sheldon 35.23
TNYA Dixon, Michael 35.80
BCTM Bauzon, Jaszver 36.00
TNYA Parks, Joseph 36.85
TNYA Sukhram, Vijai 37.79
BCTM Coughlan, Owen 38.00
Age Group 35-39 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
AGUA Duque, Christine 57.00
AGUA Duque, Christine 57.00
BCTM Solomon, Shoshana 1:00.00
Age Group 35-39 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
TNYA Avitabile, Nicholas 33.99
MPNY Krapaney, Dmitriy 34.00
BCTM Taylor, Rob 34.33
BCTM Wu, Jim 37.00
TNYA Bain, Justin 42.00
TNYA Obeid, Thomas 1:05.00
Age Group 40-44 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
QMS Liu, Xing 20.00
WM Roye, Seth 34.00
XCL Weiss, Adam 34.00
TNYA Kim, Yong Ih 36.03
TNYA Demira, Onesimo 45.00
NYAC Venkatram, Krishna 49.00
TNYA Staples, Christopher 50.00
QMS Goodwin-Ortiz de León, Craig 54.77
Age Group 45-49 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
WM Worrall, Cortney 43.00
Age Group 45-49 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
TNYA Maruta, Jun 32.01
AGUA Laduzinski, Steven 40.00
XCL Brannigan, James 43.10
Age Group 50-54 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
WM Anderson, Lynne 39.00
CONN Leone, Susan 42.00
TNYA Harris, Janet 44.00
XCL Gallo, Christine 49.50
CONN Ryan, Mina Gary NT
Age Group 50-54 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
REDT Hetzel, William 33.29
XCL Cataldo, Keith 36.00
QMS Gao, Michael 2:00.00
QMS Wang, Zheng An 2:00.00
QMS Zou, Zong Lu 2:00.00
Age Group 55-59 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
POST Koster, Carolyn 35.20
AGUA Cort, Hayley 38.90
Age Group 55-59 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
AGUA Minarovic, Michael 35.54
UC05 Arenz, Thomas 36.00
NEM Mansilla, Frankin 38.00
METR Shtab, Steven 40.00
UC06 Lei, Ting 46.70
WM Salvagno, Louis 50.00
Age Group 60-64 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
METR Flores, Jorge NT
Age Group 70-74 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
REDT Charles, Barbara 1:04.34
Age Group 70-74 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
METR Grashow, Mark 40.00
Age Group 75-79 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
XCL James, Nancy 52.67
Age Group 75-79 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
UC06 Gales, Luther 50.00
NEM Hatchette, Michael 1:06.00
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home