SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

NYC Parks Masters Yard Swim Meet and 33rd Annual Commissioner’s Trophy Relay

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 11 Mixed 100 Y Free

110 Swimmers

Age Group 18-24 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
IA Culmo, Sarah 58.80
WM Ovalles, Melody 1:00.00
UC02 Weber, Ann 1:02.00
AGUA Bieganski, Brooke 1:08.00
TNYA Kulash, Alexis 1:10.00
Age Group 18-24 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
BCTM Paulk, David 45.03
IA Hardick, Sean 49.99
TARP Garcia, Mike 50.50
UC06 Lau, Jacky 51.00
UC07 Nguyen, Joseph 53.07
BCTM Hla, Jonathan 54.00
AGUA Sherman, Samuel 54.00
UC07 Ramos, German 56.76
UC06 Martinez, George 1:00.00
TARP Maccou, Chad NT
Age Group 25-29 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
BCTM Chang, Grace 1:00.00
AGUA Balz, Marielle 1:01.00
TNYA Possanza, Amelia 1:10.12
UC06 Pavlova, Elena 1:12.40
AGUA Yuelys, Margarite 1:20.00
QMS Li, Yiyang 4:00.00
Age Group 25-29 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
BCTM Pretto, Jack 46.44
BCTM Raigla, Kaspar 49.50
UC06 Horton, Peter 53.73
TNYA Thomas, John 56.00
TNYA Wei, Bob 1:15.00
BERK Dawson, Aundray 1:22.85
Age Group 30-34 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
BCTM Kim, Mingi 1:01.53
UC06 Couvares, Maurya 1:03.00
BCTM Berstler, Elizabeth 1:05.46
PBM Flynn, Lacie 1:06.50
Age Group 30-34 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
BCTM Bauzon, Jaszver 54.15
WM James, William 54.50
WM Pena, Hector 55.00
BCTM Lieber, Alexander 56.60
TNYA Pettengill, John 59.06
TNYA Dixon, Michael 1:01.50
CONN Duguay, Robert 1:02.34
TNYA Gibbs, Johnathan 1:04.00
TNYA Smith, Jonathan 1:04.25
TNYA Jacovino, Joseph 1:09.00
Age Group 35-39 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
REDT Snyder, Jennifer 1:10.00
CONN Sumargo, Serafina 1:19.42
BCTM Solomon, Shoshana 2:00.00
Age Group 35-39 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CONN Bates, Patrick 54.53
TNYA Cobb, Brandon 56.01
AGUA Andersen, Svenn 56.77
TNYA Cobb, Evan 56.80
UC07 Stoller, Korey 58.99
MPNY Krapaney, Dmitriy 1:00.00
TNYA Capuzzi, Michael 1:05.00
RAC Dusenko, Ivan 1:05.00
TNYA Bain, Justin 1:11.00
UC06 Yotov, Kamen 1:20.00
TNYA Aguilar, Fernando 1:40.00
TNYA Obeid, Thomas 1:50.00
Age Group 40-44 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
BURN Solomon, Dana 1:03.00
TNYA Eckler, Amanda 1:05.27
UC06 Nagy Iuvara, Erica 1:10.00
Age Group 40-44 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
AGUA Mountantonakis, Stavros 51.50
WM Roye, Seth 54.04
TNYA Lebro, Ryan 59.30
UC06 Seifert, Christian 1:00.00
TNYA Kim, Yong Ih 1:02.81
TNYA Kohanowski, Kenneth 1:03.00
TNYA Staples, Christopher 1:20.00
NYAC Venkatram, Krishna 1:33.33
Age Group 45-49 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
GSM Davidson, Michelle 1:00.89
WM Conti, Juliet 1:00.93
FINS Hofmann, Elke 1:03.00
WM Velazquez, Andrea 1:12.00
REDT Horiuchi, Linda 1:25.10
WM Santos, Rita 1:47.00
Age Group 45-49 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CONN Dearstyne, Lou 52.04
TNYA Hermanet, RJ 53.50
XCL Kaufman, David 1:12.00
UC06 Hockert, Geoffrey 1:25.00
TNYA Grossman, Jeffrey 1:35.81
TNYA Roberts, Edwin NT
Age Group 50-54 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
UC06 Willeboordse, H C Fall 56.40
CONN Leone, Susan 1:10.00
XCL Elkis-Abuhoff, Deborah 1:24.66
XCL Gallo, Christine NT
Age Group 50-54 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
REDT Moll, Sebastian 56.00
METR Hanratty, Brian 58.00
UC06 Ruttkay, Milan 59.00
UC06 Weiland, Peter 1:03.00
TNYA Suzuki, Kozo 1:05.00
WM Tiedemann, Arthur 1:05.50
REDT Lee, Eric 1:20.00
AGUA Scott, Marc 1:40.00
QMS Wang, Zheng An 4:00.00
Age Group 55-59 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
UC05 Arenz, Thomas 1:00.00
UC06 Brown, Jason 1:01.00
METR Shtab, Steven 1:02.00
WM Gardner, Timothy 1:07.35
BURN Schneider, Spencer 1:10.00
Age Group 60-64 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
METR Lynch, Carol 1:17.00
Age Group 60-64 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
AGUA Saint-Amour, Craig 55.89
TNYA Netburn, Mitchell 1:04.00
WM Miller, Steven 1:06.50
TNYA Godshall, Brian 1:07.00
UC06 Geis, Robert 1:22.00
Age Group 65-69 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CIB Djatiasmoro, Capri 2:15.20
Age Group 65-69 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CONN Coleman, Arthur 1:07.00
METR Neve, Kaj 1:19.00
UC06 Realmuto, Rich 1:29.86
Age Group 70-74 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
UC06 Owens, David 1:35.00
Age Group 75-79 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
XCL James, Nancy 1:49.75
Age Group 80-84 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
METR Schloss, Steve 1:42.68
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home