SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

NYC Parks Masters Yard Swim Meet and 33rd Annual Commissioner’s Trophy Relay

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 10 Mixed 100 Y IM

71 Swimmers

Age Group 18-24 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
IA Culmo, Sarah 1:10.80
Age Group 18-24 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
UC06 Martinez, George 1:05.00
UC06 Stypulkowski, Mateusz NT
Age Group 25-29 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
BCTM Chang, Grace 1:12.00
BCTM Strauss, Tamarah 1:24.00
BCTM Stevens, Carrie 1:25.40
AGUA Yuelys, Margarite 1:45.00
AGUA Carey, Melissa 2:00.00
Age Group 25-29 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
BERK Materniak, Eric 56.00
TNYA Hovey, David 58.63
AGUA Champagne, Jonathan 1:00.13
RAC Bodner, Graham 1:05.88
UC06 Horton, Peter 1:07.40
TNYA Faulk, Mitchell NT
Age Group 30-34 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
AGUA Geskos, Evangeline 1:09.34
TNYA Hansen, Emma 1:12.00
PBM Flynn, Lacie 1:24.80
Age Group 30-34 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
BCTM Coughlan, Owen 1:02.48
TNYA Bermudez, Jonathan 1:10.00
TNYA Pettengill, John 1:10.00
UC06 Sucre, Sheldon 1:14.00
TNYA Jacovino, Joseph 1:25.00
TNYA Parks, Joseph 1:45.00
TNYA Sukhram, Vijai NT
Age Group 35-39 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
REDT Snyder, Jennifer 1:20.00
TARP Goldberg, Adele 1:30.55
REDT Vasileva, Mariya 1:39.00
AGUA Duque, Christine 1:46.13
AGUA Duque, Christine 1:46.13
Age Group 35-39 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
TNYA Perry, Warren 59.98
TNYA Perry, Warren 59.99
BCTM Wu, Jim 1:04.00
AGUA Andersen, Svenn 1:06.95
TNYA Avitabile, Nicholas 1:12.90
TNYA Capuzzi, Michael 1:15.00
TNYA Aguilar, Fernando 1:50.00
Age Group 40-44 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
BURN Solomon, Dana 1:10.00
UC07 Byron, Lauren 1:24.33
REDT Fung, Deborah 2:05.00
Age Group 40-44 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
BCTM Batzofin, Craig 1:02.98
XCL Weiss, Adam 1:06.00
REDT McMahon, Anthony 1:07.00
TNYA Demira, Onesimo 1:15.00
Age Group 45-49 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
RAC Arencibia, Heather 1:25.00
WM Worrall, Cortney 1:25.00
FISH Garrett, Teresa 1:40.00
REDT Horiuchi, Linda 2:00.00
Age Group 45-49 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
TNYA Hermanet, RJ 1:00.00
TNYA Chamberlain, Randall 1:19.20
UC06 Hockert, Geoffrey 1:50.00
Age Group 50-54 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
TNYA Harris, Janet 1:20.00
XCL Elkis-Abuhoff, Deborah 1:38.00
TNYA Min, Nan 1:41.00
CONN Ryan, Mina Gary NT
Age Group 50-54 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
WM Troiano, Jason 1:07.00
WM Polhill, Brad 1:18.57
Age Group 55-59 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
WM Thornton, Cindy 1:21.99
FISH Cole, Marie 1:44.00
AGUA Sisk, Bridget 1:56.00
AGUA Snyder, Sharon 2:15.00
BCTM Hidalgo, Elizabeth 2:19.25
Age Group 55-59 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
AGUA Minarovic, Michael 1:13.00
TNYA Goran, Steven 2:06.32
Age Group 60-64 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
UC06 Gelber, Mary 1:57.65
Age Group 60-64 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CHEL Chambers, John 1:03.00
SYSM Kahn, Roger 1:15.50
XCL Benson, Richard 1:40.00
Age Group 70-74 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
REDT Charles, Barbara 1:54.84
Age Group 70-74 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
METR Grashow, Mark 1:15.00
Age Group 75-79 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
UC06 Gales, Luther 1:50.00
NEM Hatchette, Michael 2:20.00
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home