SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

NYC Parks Masters Yard Swim Meet and 33rd Annual Commissioner’s Trophy Relay

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 9 Mixed 100 Y Breast

49 Swimmers

Age Group 18-24 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
TNYA Kulash, Alexis 1:30.00
Age Group 18-24 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
UC06 Stypulkowski, Mateusz 1:00.84
BCTM Hla, Jonathan 1:01.80
BCTM Escareno, Jesus 1:12.88
Age Group 25-29 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
BCTM Sciacca, Krysten 1:19.53
UC06 Pavlova, Elena 1:29.26
QMS Li, Yiyang 4:00.00
Age Group 25-29 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
TNYA Heacox, Neil 1:09.70
TNYA Brown, Doug 1:20.00
TNYA Wei, Bob 1:30.00
NYAC Yuan, Xinsheng NT
Age Group 30-34 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
REDT Lipton, Zahava 1:21.27
TNYA Jiang, Jess 1:25.00
Age Group 30-34 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
UC06 Sucre, Sheldon 1:19.00
TNYA Bermudez, Jonathan 1:20.00
TNYA Sukhram, Vijai 1:22.49
Age Group 35-39 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
BCTM Solomon, Shoshana 2:00.00
Age Group 35-39 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
BCTM Zhai, Eric 1:08.50
CONN Bates, Patrick 1:20.00
Age Group 40-44 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
UC06 Krumpus, Jennifer 1:25.00
UC06 Krumpus, Jennifer 1:25.00
REDT Fairman, Abigail 1:43.04
Age Group 40-44 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
TNYA Kim, Yong Ih 1:25.00
TNYA Staples, Christopher 1:40.00
QMS Liu, Xing 3:00.00
Age Group 45-49 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
QMS Zheng, Hang Xiu 5:00.00
Age Group 45-49 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
TNYA Maruta, Jun 1:08.82
TNYA Napoli, John 1:23.84
BCTM Graubard, David 1:50.00
Age Group 50-54 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CONN Leone, Susan 1:30.00
XCL Gallo, Christine 1:45.00
Age Group 50-54 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
REDT Hetzel, William 1:14.04
XCL Cataldo, Keith 1:21.00
QMS Gao, Michael 4:00.00
QMS Wang, Zheng An 4:00.00
QMS Zou, Zong Lu 4:00.00
Age Group 55-59 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
POST Koster, Carolyn 1:16.90
AGUA Cort, Hayley 1:23.90
Age Group 55-59 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
AGUA Minarovic, Michael 1:17.29
NEM Mansilla, Frankin 1:36.00
WM Salvagno, Louis 1:40.00
UC06 Lei, Ting 1:45.05
Age Group 60-64 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
BCTM Craffey, Joan 1:32.00
Age Group 60-64 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
UC06 Geis, Robert 1:45.00
AGUA Sokolow, Steven 1:45.00
METR Flores, Jorge NT
Age Group 70-74 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
AGUA Bernstein, Rich 1:36.00
Age Group 75-79 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
XCL James, Nancy 1:57.84
Age Group 75-79 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
UC06 Gales, Luther 1:45.00
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home