SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

NYC Parks Masters Yard Swim Meet and 33rd Annual Commissioner’s Trophy Relay

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 8 Mixed 50 Y Free

110 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
1 BCTM Raigla, Kaspar 25-29 21.50
2 UC06 Stypulkowski, Mateusz 18-24 21.55
3 TARP Garcia, Mike 18-24 23.00
4 AGUA Champagne, Jonathan 25-29 23.10
5 CONN Dearstyne, Lou 45-49 23.33
6 BCTM Labour, Rafael 30-34 23.50
6 BCTM Osada, Akihiko 30-34 23.50
8 TNYA Hermanet, RJ 45-49 24.00
8 WM James, William 30-34 24.00
8 WM Pena, Hector 30-34 24.00
11 UC07 Nguyen, Joseph 18-24 24.05
12 UC06 Horton, Peter 25-29 24.11
13 TNYA Heacox, Neil 25-29 24.28
14 BCTM Batzofin, Craig 40-44 24.35
15 BCTM Coughlan, Owen 30-34 24.72
16 WM Roye, Seth 40-44 24.93
17 AGUA Laduzinski, Steven 45-49 25.00
17 AGUA Sherman, Samuel 18-24 25.00
19 TNYA Perry, Warren 35-39 25.01
19 TNYA Perry, Warren 35-39 25.01
21 TNYA Cobb, Evan 35-39 25.10
22 RAC Bodner, Graham 25-29 25.43
23 SYSM Kahn, Roger 60-64 25.50
24 AGUA Saint-Amour, Craig 60-64 25.67
25 METR Hanratty, Brian 50-54 25.74
26 TNYA Avitabile, Nicholas 35-39 25.90
27 UC07 Stoller, Korey 35-39 25.96
28 BCTM He, Jason 18-24 25.98
29 UC05 Arenz, Thomas 55-59 26.00
29 REDT McMahon, Anthony 40-44 26.00
31 UC06 Willeboordse, H C Fall 50-54 26.40
32 IA Culmo, Sarah 18-24 26.80
33 UC06 Seifert, Christian 40-44 26.85
34 BCTM Chang, Grace 25-29 27.00
34 MPNY Krapaney, Dmitriy 35-39 27.00
34 SYSM Newman, Steven 55-59 27.00
34 TNYA Pettengill, John 30-34 27.00
34 UC06 Ruttkay, Milan 50-54 27.00
39 PBM Flynn, Lacie 30-34 27.10
40 UC06 Weiland, Peter 50-54 27.40
41 TNYA Dixon, Michael 30-34 27.50
42 WM Conti, Juliet 45-49 27.68
43 AGUA Geskos, Evangeline 30-34 27.80
44 UC14 Stefan, Jean Paul 18-24 27.93
45 UC06 Brown, Jason 55-59 28.00
45 UC06 Nagy Iuvara, Erica 40-44 28.00
47 AGUA Minarovic, Michael 55-59 28.61
48 TNYA Parks, Joseph 30-34 28.77
49 TNYA Gibbs, Johnathan 30-34 29.00
49 TARP Maccou, Chad 18-24 29.00
49 BURN Solomon, Dana 40-44 29.00
49 UC02 Weber, Ann 18-24 29.00
49 BCTM Wu, Jim 35-39 29.00
54 TNYA Smith, Jonathan 30-34 29.22
55 WM Kyff, Jennifer 40-44 29.41
56 TNYA Netburn, Mitchell 60-64 29.50
56 BCTM Sciacca, Krysten 25-29 29.50
58 WM Tiedemann, Arthur 50-54 29.70
59 BRAT Chung, Suchanh 40-44 30.00
59 TNYA Jacovino, Joseph 30-34 30.00
59 REDT Lee, Heon Goo 30-34 30.00
59 TNYA Quinn, John 60-64 30.00
59 UC06 Yotov, Kamen 35-39 30.00
64 WM Anderson, Lynne 50-54 30.50
64 BCTM Berstler, Elizabeth 30-34 30.50
64 REDT Snyder, Jennifer 35-39 30.50
67 RAC Arencibia, Heather 45-49 30.90
68 TNYA Kulash, Alexis 18-24 31.00
69 BERK Dawson, Aundray 25-29 31.05
70 WM Isleib, Dan 45-49 31.50
71 BCTM Strauss, Tamarah 25-29 32.00
72 UC06 Geis, Robert 60-64 32.80
73 GSM Bartner, Norman 80-84 32.98
74 CONN Leone, Susan 50-54 33.00
74 METR Neve, Kaj 65-69 33.00
76 WM Steers, George 60-64 33.10
77 METR Lynch, Carol 60-64 34.00
77 WM Worrall, Cortney 45-49 34.00
79 AGUA Carey, Melissa 25-29 35.00
79 UC06 Hockert, Geoffrey 45-49 35.00
79 TNYA Pasiliao, Jose 30-34 35.00
82 AGUA Ramirez-Marquez, Alister 50-54 36.00
82 UC06 Wei, Victoria 25-29 36.00
84 REDT Horiuchi, Linda 45-49 37.60
85 TNYA Min, Nan 50-54 38.00
86 TNYA Grossman, Jeffrey 45-49 38.58
87 QMS Goodwin-Ortiz de León, Craig 40-44 38.62
88 REDT Vasileva, Mariya 35-39 39.00
89 UC06 Realmuto, Rich 65-69 39.74
90 NYAC Venkatram, Krishna 40-44 40.00
91 XCL Brannigan, James 45-49 40.02
92 XCL Elkis-Abuhoff, Deborah 50-54 40.50
93 CONN Sumargo, Serafina 35-39 40.78
94 UC06 Owens, David 70-74 41.44
95 TNYA Goran, Steven 55-59 42.02
96 METR Schloss, Steve 80-84 42.68
97 BCTM Hidalgo, Elizabeth 55-59 42.86
98 WM Luzzi, Patrick 55-59 45.00
98 TNYA Obeid, Thomas 35-39 45.00
98 WM Santos, Rita 45-49 45.00
98 AGUA Scott, Marc 50-54 45.00
98 AGUA Sisk, Bridget 55-59 45.00
98 TNYA Staples, Christopher 40-44 45.00
104 CIB Djatiasmoro, Capri 65-69 54.50
105 TNYA Aguilar, Fernando 35-39 1:00.00
105 BCTM Solomon, Shoshana 35-39 1:00.00
107 XCL James, Andrew 25-29 1:03.56
108 QMS Song, Zhe 25-29 2:00.00
109 METR Flores, Jorge 60-64 NT
109 TNYA Jung, Jia 35-39 NT
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home