SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

NYC Parks Masters Yard Swim Meet and 33rd Annual Commissioner’s Trophy Relay

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 6 Mixed 50 Y Fly

75 Swimmers

Age Group 18-24 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
UC07 Walsh, Olivia 35.00
AGUA Bieganski, Brooke 36.00
UC02 Weber, Ann 38.00
TNYA Kulash, Alexis 40.00
Age Group 18-24 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
UC06 Lau, Jacky 25.00
LTMM Millard, Jelani 25.14
UC07 Ramos, German 26.00
UC06 Martinez, George 28.00
UC14 Stefan, Jean Paul 30.68
BCTM He, Jason NT
Age Group 25-29 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
BCTM Strauss, Tamarah 35.06
Age Group 25-29 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
AGUA Champagne, Jonathan 24.20
TNYA Hovey, David 26.00
UC06 Horton, Peter 26.34
RAC Bodner, Graham 26.86
QMS Song, Zhe 2:00.00
Age Group 30-34 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
AGUA Geskos, Evangeline 30.20
REDT Lipton, Zahava 30.96
PBM Flynn, Lacie 31.80
Age Group 30-34 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
WM James, William 24.75
WM James, William 24.80
WM Pena, Hector 26.00
BCTM Bauzon, Jaszver 26.28
BCTM Coughlan, Owen 27.65
TNYA Dixon, Michael 28.50
REDT Lee, Heon Goo 30.00
TNYA Pasiliao, Jose 50.00
TNYA Gibbs, Johnathan NT
Age Group 35-39 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
AGUA Duque, Christine 49.20
AGUA Duque, Christine 49.20
Age Group 35-39 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
TNYA Cobb, Brandon 28.01
TNYA Avitabile, Nicholas 28.90
UC07 Stoller, Korey 29.05
TNYA Cobb, Evan 29.50
MPNY Krapaney, Dmitriy 30.00
RAC Dusenko, Ivan 31.47
TNYA Bain, Justin 36.00
TNYA Aguilar, Fernando 1:50.00
Age Group 40-44 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
UC07 Byron, Lauren 37.93
REDT Fung, Deborah 1:00.00
Age Group 40-44 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
XCL Weiss, Adam 29.00
TNYA Lebro, Ryan 30.29
TNYA Demira, Onesimo 35.00
Age Group 45-49 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
WM Conti, Juliet 33.50
RAC Arencibia, Heather 34.44
WM Velazquez, Andrea 35.49
Age Group 45-49 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
AGUA Laduzinski, Steven 28.00
TNYA Napoli, John 33.34
TNYA Chamberlain, Randall 33.58
BCTM Graubard, David 50.00
Age Group 50-54 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
UC06 Willeboordse, H C Fall 28.40
WM Anderson, Lynne 34.50
XCL Elkis-Abuhoff, Deborah 44.71
Age Group 50-54 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
WM Troiano, Jason 28.00
METR Hanratty, Brian 29.95
TNYA Suzuki, Kozo 33.50
WM Polhill, Brad 35.60
QMS Luo, Robert 40.00
Age Group 55-59 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
POST Koster, Carolyn 32.50
AGUA Cort, Hayley 34.90
WM Thornton, Cindy 35.56
FISH Cole, Marie 47.50
AGUA Snyder, Sharon 55.00
Age Group 55-59 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
UC05 Arenz, Thomas 30.00
SYSM Newman, Steven 33.00
WM Gardner, Timothy 33.54
NEM Mansilla, Frankin 34.00
UC06 Lei, Ting 45.47
TNYA Goran, Steven 58.97
Age Group 60-64 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
AGUA Saint-Amour, Craig 29.23
CHEL Chambers, John 32.00
TNYA Netburn, Mitchell 34.00
SYSM Kahn, Roger 45.00
Age Group 65-69 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CONN Coleman, Arthur 32.00
Age Group 70-74 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
REDT Charles, Barbara 52.81
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home