SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

NYC Parks Masters Yard Swim Meet and 33rd Annual Commissioner’s Trophy Relay

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 3 Mixed 200 Y IM

39 Swimmers

Age Group 18-24 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
UC07 Walsh, Olivia 1:18.37
Age Group 18-24 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
BCTM Paulk, David 1:50.90
BCTM He, Jason 2:36.00
Age Group 25-29 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
BCTM Pretto, Jack 1:57.00
BCTM Raigla, Kaspar 1:57.50
TNYA Heacox, Neil 2:05.60
TNYA Thomas, John 2:15.00
RAC Bodner, Graham 2:30.00
NYAC Yuan, Xinsheng NT
Age Group 30-34 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
UC06 Couvares, Maurya 2:40.00
Age Group 30-34 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
TNYA Bermudez, Jonathan 2:20.00
CONN Duguay, Robert 2:35.97
Age Group 35-39 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
REDT Snyder, Jennifer 2:42.00
Age Group 35-39 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
BCTM Zhai, Eric 2:11.50
TNYA Perry, Warren 2:14.99
TNYA Perry, Warren 2:14.99
RAC Dusenko, Ivan 3:00.00
UC06 Parker, Josh NT
Age Group 40-44 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
UC06 Krumpus, Jennifer 2:30.00
UC06 Krumpus, Jennifer 2:35.00
UC06 Nagy Iuvara, Erica 2:40.00
UC07 Byron, Lauren 3:14.35
Age Group 40-44 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
WM Roye, Seth 2:19.60
XCL Weiss, Adam 2:28.00
Age Group 45-49 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
WM Worrall, Cortney 2:45.00
Age Group 45-49 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
BCTM Graubard, David 2:00.00
XCL Kaufman, David 3:10.00
AGUA Smith, Charles 3:45.55
Age Group 50-54 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
TNYA Harris, Janet 3:00.00
Age Group 50-54 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
UC06 Ruttkay, Milan 2:38.00
XCL Cataldo, Keith 2:50.00
REDT Hetzel, William 2:52.10
QMS Luo, Robert 4:00.00
Age Group 55-59 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
AGUA Cort, Hayley 2:49.90
Age Group 55-59 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CONN Hebner, Kevin 2:35.00
TNYA Goran, Steven 4:57.73
Age Group 60-64 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
UC06 Gelber, Mary 4:01.35
Age Group 60-64 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
XCL Benson, Richard 7:30.02
Age Group 70-74 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
REDT Charles, Barbara 4:07.37
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home