SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 YMCA Masters National Swimming Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 410 Men 100 Y Fly

61 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
1 5023 Glaser-Garbrick, Dan 25-29 52.80
2 1336 Pearson, Johnnie 40-44 53.00
3 1336 Jerger, Adam 40-44 55.00
4 1336 Plaisted, Christopher 40-44 55.02
5 1285 Livingston, Terry 50-54 56.00
6 5023 Jergens, Matthew 25-29 56.95
7 1336 Mehok, George 45-49 56.96
8 1285 Kroupa, Andy 45-49 57.22
9 1336 Perez, Arnaldo 55-59 57.44
10 1336 Groselle, Jack 60-64 58.00
11 1285 Hynes, Brodie 40-44 58.05
12 4803 Schapiro, Adam 30-34 58.25
13 4803 Nyberg, Ian 18-24 58.78
14 6135 Seigler II, Robert 35-39 59.00
15 1336 Kussatz, Uwe 60-64 59.70
16 5023 Hill, Jason 35-39 59.89
17 1069 Vonasch, Andrew 30-34 59.98
18 1285 Bryant, Brandon 45-49 1:00.00
18 1336 Golldack, Arwed 18-24 1:00.00
20 3234 Young, Robert 50-54 1:00.22
21 1245 Aubrey, Michael 55-59 1:00.50
22 3447 Murtagh, Patrick 60-64 1:00.58
23 5023 Halley, Franklin 55-59 1:01.22
24 1341 Belz, Kyle 35-39 1:02.00
25 1210 Harwood, Caleb 18-24 1:03.00
25 1580 Scanlan, Kevin 60-64 1:03.00
27 2631 Oliphant, Mark 50-54 1:03.66
28 7125 Dodson, Phil 60-64 1:04.50
28 6405 Kelsoe, Robert 60-64 1:04.50
30 1336 Vazhenin, Igor 50-54 1:04.53
31 2929 Pogue, Jim 55-59 1:05.00
32 1245 Greve, Jesse 25-29 1:06.86
33 1336 Vazmina, Rudy 65-69 1:08.00
34 1282 King, John 50-54 1:09.09
35 2631 Sebring, Patrick 50-54 1:10.00
35 4803 Strom, Robert 60-64 1:10.00
37 6405 Brackett, Elliott 50-54 1:10.75
38 1336 Denault, Charles 50-54 1:11.00
38 0189 Modjeska, Mark 60-64 1:11.00
40 2637 Pinto, Alvaro 50-54 1:12.00
41 2901 Lane, Thomas 55-59 1:12.12
42 1336 Hillman, Allen 45-49 1:12.59
43 1245 Freshley, Mike 75-79 1:12.71
44 1336 Matysek, Jim 55-59 1:13.19
45 5879 Love, Donald 60-64 1:14.00
46 1336 Sylvester, John 60-64 1:15.00
47 5025 Young, Justin 18-24 1:20.00
48 1336 Cornell, Tom 65-69 1:23.00
49 5025 Bollow, Lee 65-69 1:24.90
50 4549 Carlson, Eric 55-59 1:26.00
51 1336 Brinkman, Terry 70-74 1:27.00
52 5879 Abbate, Gary 60-64 1:28.00
53 0052 Welty, Bob 70-74 1:28.50
54 1336 Keil, Mark 60-64 1:29.10
55 5025 Glender, Carlos 60-64 1:31.50
56 1341 Scott, Steven 65-69 1:40.00
57 4549 Miller, Jamie 60-64 1:45.00
58 1336 Mann, Dr. Thomas 65-69 1:48.10
59 1245 Sanguily, Manuel 80-84 2:00.00
60 1336 Browne, James 75-79 2:25.00
61 5025 Peters, Michael 70-74 3:18.05
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home