SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 YMCA Masters National Swimming Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 406 Men 100 Y Back

78 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
1 7155 Trelka, Kyle 25-29 53.34
2 5023 Anon Suarez, Joaquin 35-39 56.00
3 1271 Coan, Matthew 30-34 57.00
4 5023 Glaser-Garbrick, Dan 25-29 57.12
5 1336 Mehok, George 45-49 58.58
6 1069 Sargent, Jeff 50-54 59.56
7 1285 Bryant, Brandon 45-49 1:00.00
8 1336 Clissold, Edward 40-44 1:01.01
9 1336 Mench, Edward 50-54 1:02.00
9 1336 Stultz, Todd 55-59 1:02.00
11 7125 Mykleby, Geoff 60-64 1:03.00
11 6135 Seigler II, Robert 35-39 1:03.00
13 1341 Belz, Kyle 35-39 1:03.23
14 1336 Newman, Steven 55-59 1:05.50
15 1245 Schmidt, George 65-69 1:06.80
16 2929 Pogue, Jim 55-59 1:07.00
17 2631 Muchow, Steven 45-49 1:07.38
18 1285 Hynes, Brodie 40-44 1:08.31
19 1245 McMillen, Scott 60-64 1:08.50
20 1285 Ward, Jeffrey 55-59 1:09.89
21 5025 Austin, Michael 18-24 1:10.00
21 1336 Jones, Judd 55-59 1:10.00
21 5023 Lewis, Robert 55-59 1:10.00
21 1341 Scott, Matthew 30-34 1:10.00
25 1336 Matysek, Jim 55-59 1:10.08
26 1336 Buckland, Dillon 18-24 1:10.87
27 1336 Denault, Charles 50-54 1:11.00
28 6405 Brackett, Elliott 50-54 1:11.50
29 1336 Fry, Nick 25-29 1:12.57
30 1341 Kolbas, David 45-49 1:13.00
30 5879 Love, Donald 60-64 1:13.00
32 4549 Carlson, Eric 55-59 1:15.00
32 1336 Sylvester, John 60-64 1:15.00
32 1336 Weigand, Tom 55-59 1:15.00
35 0052 Welty, Bob 70-74 1:15.52
36 4622 Anderson, Earl 50-54 1:16.99
37 2637 Cronin, Carlton 60-64 1:17.01
38 1336 Soderstrom, Jan 70-74 1:17.60
39 5023 Murray, Craig 55-59 1:18.00
40 1245 Quiggin, David 70-74 1:18.50
41 1245 Parsons, Roger 70-74 1:19.40
42 1336 Keil, Mark 60-64 1:19.56
43 5879 Muthler, Stephen 65-69 1:19.62
44 1336 Brinkman, Terry 70-74 1:20.00
44 4803 Mouch, Brian 60-64 1:20.00
44 1336 Palace, Mark 40-44 1:20.00
44 2631 Sebring, Sean 25-29 1:20.00
48 1336 Arneson, Gaard 65-69 1:21.06
49 1943 Anderson, Craig 65-69 1:21.31
50 1336 Nordstrom, Orrin 75-79 1:22.00
51 7155 Hollub, Greg 70-74 1:24.00
51 1069 Schwarten, John 65-69 1:24.00
53 1336 Claridge, Don 70-74 1:27.10
54 5025 Bollow, Lee 65-69 1:28.60
55 3058 Malnight, Kevin 25-29 1:29.00
56 1336 Dye, Dean 75-79 1:30.00
56 4803 Witte, James 60-64 1:30.00
58 3729 Fagan, Brian 65-69 1:30.69
59 4803 Oyakawa, Yoshi 80-84 1:31.00
60 1245 Monsein, Sheldon Monsein 80-84 1:33.01
61 5023 Sanchez, David 70-74 1:35.97
62 4480 Mitchell, Clarke 80-84 1:38.00
63 5025 Grever, James 75-79 1:40.00
63 2631 Otis, Philip 50-54 1:40.00
63 7155 Schmiedel, Jeff 50-54 1:40.00
63 1341 Scott, Steven 65-69 1:40.00
63 5879 Shields, Barry 65-69 1:40.00
68 2631 Irminger, Doug 60-64 1:41.33
69 1285 Hickey, Ken 70-74 1:42.80
70 6480 Mattingly, Timothy 65-69 1:50.00
71 1336 Browne, James 75-79 1:53.00
72 7125 Salzmann, Fred 80-84 1:59.05
73 1126 Burk, David 60-64 2:02.35
74 1336 Mullins, Stephen 80-84 2:05.00
75 2637 Mahoney, John 70-74 2:07.00
76 2631 Fligsten, Ken 75-79 2:35.00
77 5879 Goldman, James 80-84 2:40.00
78 2631 Collings, John 85-89 2:59.79
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home