SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 YMCA Masters National Swimming Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 208 Men 200 Y Breast

76 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
1 6480 Guthrie, David 55-59 2:11.95
2 1336 Pearson, Johnnie 40-44 2:12.00
3 1069 Vonasch, Andrew 30-34 2:19.99
4 1285 Livingston, Terry 50-54 2:20.00
5 1336 Velez, Jasson 40-44 2:20.41
6 1069 Lynch, Myles 50-54 2:21.00
7 1341 Kolbas, David 45-49 2:24.00
8 1341 Lewis, David 45-49 2:27.71
9 4803 Schapiro, Adam 30-34 2:27.95
10 1245 Aubrey, Michael 55-59 2:29.10
11 5023 Sanchez, Greg 40-44 2:30.00
11 1245 Shead, Tim 60-64 2:30.00
13 7155 Trelka, Kyle 25-29 2:30.47
14 1336 Hellmann, Ralph 55-59 2:31.00
15 5023 Halley, Franklin 55-59 2:32.23
16 1336 Matysek, Jim 55-59 2:32.34
17 1336 Kussatz, Uwe 60-64 2:33.00
18 5023 Crouch, Jeremy 40-44 2:33.20
19 5023 Jergens, Matthew 25-29 2:34.56
20 2631 Sebring, Patrick 50-54 2:35.00
21 6135 Vestal, Neal 60-64 2:36.43
22 1763 Magiera, Joesph 60-64 2:37.10
23 1336 Kazmaier, Karl 60-64 2:40.00
24 1285 Hynes, Brodie 40-44 2:43.61
25 1336 Walker, Rick 65-69 2:45.00
26 4803 Rushman, C.J. 45-49 2:45.56
27 4622 Anderson, Earl 50-54 2:46.89
28 1336 Hillman, Allen 45-49 2:47.88
29 1336 Vazmina, Rudy 65-69 2:48.82
30 1336 Palace, Mark 40-44 2:50.00
30 2631 Sebring, Sean 25-29 2:50.00
30 5025 Young, Justin 18-24 2:50.00
33 4803 Douglass, Nick 65-69 2:54.52
34 5023 Hugh, Danny 30-34 2:55.00
35 5879 Jenner, Bob 60-64 2:56.99
36 5879 Abbate, Gary 60-64 2:59.00
36 2169 Edwards, John 50-54 2:59.00
38 1245 Cox, Raymond 40-44 3:00.00
38 1336 Denault, Charles 50-54 3:00.00
38 5023 Shoup, Gregory 18-24 3:00.00
41 5879 Rollins, Bruce 65-69 3:06.00
42 2637 Cronin, Carlton 60-64 3:07.04
43 5879 Naumov, Evan 60-64 3:09.00
43 3393 Wisland, Dave 65-69 3:09.00
45 5879 Muthler, Stephen 65-69 3:09.49
46 5879 Nessel, Edward 70-74 3:10.00
47 1336 Nelson, Robert 70-74 3:15.80
48 1341 Lee, Charles 70-74 3:15.89
49 1943 Anderson, Craig 65-69 3:16.78
50 7155 Hollub, Greg 70-74 3:19.00
51 1069 Geoghegan, William 65-69 3:19.24
52 4549 Carlson, Eric 55-59 3:20.00
52 1245 Perry, Nicholas 35-39 3:20.00
54 1336 Keil, Mark 60-64 3:21.39
55 4803 Tepe, Chris 50-54 3:22.88
56 2637 Pinto, Alvaro 50-54 3:30.00
57 1069 Laux, Michael 75-79 3:30.99
58 1336 Sjoberg, Darryl 70-74 3:33.70
59 1248 Ibanez, George 55-59 3:37.00
60 1245 Riker, Tony 70-74 3:40.00
60 7155 Schmiedel, Jeff 50-54 3:40.00
62 4549 Slaughter, James 70-74 3:42.57
63 4549 Miller, Jamie 60-64 3:45.00
64 4803 Spence, Thomas 70-74 3:50.00
65 3058 Malnight, Kevin 25-29 3:58.78
66 1245 Sanguily, Manuel 80-84 4:00.00
67 2631 Irminger, Doug 60-64 4:06.02
68 2631 Stewart, Robert 70-74 4:10.87
69 1336 Huebschmann, Ray 70-74 4:19.91
70 1285 Hickey, Ken 70-74 4:22.00
71 1336 Buckland, Dillon 18-24 5:00.00
72 2631 Threadgill, Peter 60-64 5:09.01
73 1336 Hellmann, Hans 85-89 5:38.00
74 7125 Salzmann, Fred 80-84 5:38.51
75 2631 Fligsten, Ken 75-79 6:10.00
76 2631 Collings, John 85-89 7:50.14
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home