Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 YMCA Masters National Swimming Championships ( Thu, May 4, 2017 - Sun, May 7, 2017 )
Psych Sheet
Event 406: Men 100 Y Back
78 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
5025
Austin, Michael
1:10.00
1336
Buckland, Dillon
1:10.87
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
7155
Trelka, Kyle
53.34
5023
Glaser-Garbrick, Dan
57.12
1336
Fry, Nick
1:12.57
2631
Sebring, Sean
1:20.00
3058
Malnight, Kevin
1:29.00
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
1271
Coan, Matthew
57.00
1341
Scott, Matthew
1:10.00
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
5023
Anon Suarez, Joaquin
56.00
6135
Seigler II, Robert
1:03.00
1341
Belz, Kyle
1:03.23
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
1336
Clissold, Edward
1:01.01
1285
Hynes, Brodie
1:08.31
1336
Palace, Mark
1:20.00
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
1336
Mehok, George
58.58
1285
Bryant, Brandon
1:00.00
2631
Muchow, Steven
1:07.38
1341
Kolbas, David
1:13.00
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
1069
Sargent, Jeff
59.56
1336
Mench, Edward
1:02.00
1336
Denault, Charles
1:11.00
6405
Brackett, Elliott
1:11.50
4622
Anderson, Earl
1:16.99
2631
Otis, Philip
1:40.00
7155
Schmiedel, Jeff
1:40.00
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
1336
Stultz, Todd
1:02.00
1336
Newman, Steven
1:05.50
2929
Pogue, Jim
1:07.00
1285
Ward, Jeffrey
1:09.89
1336
Jones, Judd
1:10.00
5023
Lewis, Robert
1:10.00
1336
Matysek, Jim
1:10.08
4549
Carlson, Eric
1:15.00
1336
Weigand, Tom
1:15.00
5023
Murray, Craig
1:18.00
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
7125
Mykleby, Geoff
1:03.00
1245
McMillen, Scott
1:08.50
5879
Love, Donald
1:13.00
1336
Sylvester, John
1:15.00
2637
Cronin, Carlton
1:17.01
1336
Keil, Mark
1:19.56
4803
Mouch, Brian
1:20.00
4803
Witte, James
1:30.00
2631
Irminger, Doug
1:41.33
1126
Burk, David
2:02.35
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
1245
Schmidt, George
1:06.80
5879
Muthler, Stephen
1:19.62
1336
Arneson, Gaard
1:21.06
1943
Anderson, Craig
1:21.31
1069
Schwarten, John
1:24.00
5025
Bollow, Lee
1:28.60
3729
Fagan, Brian
1:30.69
1341
Scott, Steven
1:40.00
5879
Shields, Barry
1:40.00
6480
Mattingly, Timothy
1:50.00
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
0052
Welty, Bob
1:15.52
1336
Soderstrom, Jan
1:17.60
1245
Quiggin, David
1:18.50
1245
Parsons, Roger
1:19.40
1336
Brinkman, Terry
1:20.00
7155
Hollub, Greg
1:24.00
1336
Claridge, Don
1:27.10
5023
Sanchez, David
1:35.97
1285
Hickey, Ken
1:42.80
2637
Mahoney, John
2:07.00
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
1336
Nordstrom, Orrin
1:22.00
1336
Dye, Dean
1:30.00
5025
Grever, James
1:40.00
1336
Browne, James
1:53.00
2631
Fligsten, Ken
2:35.00
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
4803
Oyakawa, Yoshi
1:31.00
1245
Monsein, Sheldon Monsein
1:33.01
4480
Mitchell, Clarke
1:38.00
7125
Salzmann, Fred
1:59.05
1336
Mullins, Stephen
2:05.00
5879
Goldman, James
2:40.00
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
2631
Collings, John
2:59.79
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home