SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 YMCA Masters National Swimming Championships

Psych Sheet

Event 405 Women 100 Y Back

78 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
1 1069 Gryglewska, Anna 25-29 1:04.11
2 6135 Willingham, Molly 18-24 1:05.85
3 1245 Milburn, Mary 30-34 1:05.96
4 1336 Buxton, Sylvia 50-54 1:06.12
5 6135 Heatley, Stephanie 25-29 1:06.46
6 3729 Ditommaso, Laurie 50-54 1:08.63
7 5879 McDonough, Janet 55-59 1:08.81
8 0189 Bunch, Brigid 50-54 1:09.33
9 1336 Dissington, Laura 50-54 1:10.00
9 6097 Sheafor, Haley 18-24 1:10.00
9 6097 Sheafor, Tirion 18-24 1:10.00
9 1069 Stolarski, Sheila 55-59 1:10.00
13 2631 Pfinsgraff, Joan 60-64 1:11.00
14 4803 Dechering, Megan 18-24 1:11.50
15 6405 Stewart, Stephanie 50-54 1:12.79
16 1245 Cavanaugh, Debbie 55-59 1:13.00
17 1336 Uustal, Diann 70-74 1:15.87
18 5739 Merchbaker, Christine 45-49 1:16.00
19 1285 Bennett, Lisa 60-64 1:17.00
19 1336 Dean, Paige 50-54 1:17.00
21 5025 Bobo, Lauren 35-39 1:17.68
22 1336 Kussatz, Heike 50-54 1:18.00
23 1341 Spivey, Kelly 50-54 1:18.32
24 1245 Kelly, Mary 50-54 1:19.29
25 1245 King, Kathryn 55-59 1:19.30
26 2631 Henry, Kristina 50-54 1:19.54
27 1336 Bowman, Rachel 50-54 1:20.00
27 2801 Leveroni, Amy 45-49 1:20.00
29 4803 Rokich, Karen 55-59 1:21.35
30 0052 McKelvey, Christina 60-64 1:21.90
31 5023 Pujalet-Devitt, Michele 60-64 1:22.16
32 7125 Zwickey, Jodi 30-34 1:22.76
33 2857 Parker, Debra 55-59 1:23.00
34 1336 Guins, Ann 60-64 1:23.05
35 5879 Freeman, Brenda 50-54 1:25.00
36 4803 Douglass, Marilyn 65-69 1:25.41
37 4171 Craffey, Joan 60-64 1:27.00
38 1336 Balharry, Geraldine 45-49 1:27.08
39 1336 Cefalu, Elizabeth 50-54 1:27.85
40 5879 McNulty, Barbara 60-64 1:28.82
41 4480 Wilson, Debbie 60-64 1:28.87
42 2631 Deremeik, Annie 35-39 1:28.92
43 5023 Zipperian, Laura 25-29 1:29.68
44 1336 English-bazenas, Daphne 45-49 1:30.77
45 1245 Mitchell, Jeannie 70-74 1:30.95
46 1341 Westbrook, Nancy 60-64 1:31.00
47 2631 Lang, Ellen 55-59 1:32.00
48 1245 Ventura, Rosa 65-69 1:32.50
49 1245 Hare, Frances 65-69 1:35.00
50 1336 Stark, Sandra 60-64 1:35.58
51 2901 Hamel, Maureen 50-54 1:36.60
52 2717 Craffey, Eileen 65-69 1:37.46
53 1336 Fedako, Cathy 55-59 1:39.05
54 1069 Jebe, Margit 75-79 1:40.00
55 5879 Sikora, Rosanna 60-64 1:40.10
56 2631 Blubaugh, Diane 60-64 1:42.34
57 1336 Samuelson, Martha 65-69 1:44.00
58 1245 Riederer, Jean 55-59 1:45.00
58 2631 Travers, Allison 55-59 1:45.00
60 2631 Mazyck, Carla 55-59 1:45.64
61 4803 Huseman, Victoria 60-64 1:46.19
62 2631 Jorgensen, Christine 70-74 1:46.52
63 2631 Linz, Ann 60-64 1:47.53
64 5023 Frayne, Anne 60-64 1:47.82
65 1245 Foley, Carolynn 70-74 1:48.18
66 5879 Schueckler, Leslie 60-64 1:50.00
67 5879 Steenson, Dorothy 75-79 1:51.23
68 2631 Brown, Nancy 80-84 1:56.53
69 2901 Steger, Carmel 55-59 2:01.00
70 2631 Otis, Carol 55-59 2:03.00
71 3336 Bohl, Nan 85-89 2:05.27
72 2631 Coleman, Caroline 85-89 2:08.68
73 1069 Falcone, Justine 25-29 2:30.00
73 2631 Libby, Joan 75-79 2:30.00
75 1336 Campbell, Joan 85-89 2:34.88
76 2631 Whalen, Nana 75-79 2:44.82
77 7125 Seidler, Jeanne 70-74 2:45.00
78 5879 Menges, Margaret 90-94 3:00.00
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home