SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 YMCA Masters National Swimming Championships

Psych Sheet

Event 314 Men 100 Y IM

118 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
1 1336 Martin, Cameron 25-29 55.00
1 1336 Pearson, Johnnie 40-44 55.00
3 1336 Velez, Jasson 40-44 55.96
4 1285 Van Thielen, Mike 45-49 56.29
5 5023 Anon Suarez, Joaquin 35-39 57.00
5 1336 Jerger, Adam 40-44 57.00
5 1285 Livingston, Terry 50-54 57.00
8 1069 Lynch, Myles 50-54 57.50
9 6480 Guthrie, David 55-59 58.22
10 1336 Groselle, Jack 60-64 59.00
11 1245 Shead, Tim 60-64 59.90
12 1069 Vonasch, Andrew 30-34 59.99
13 1285 Bryant, Brandon 45-49 1:00.00
13 6135 Seigler II, Robert 35-39 1:00.00
15 1069 Sargent, Jeff 50-54 1:00.05
16 5023 Jergens, Matthew 25-29 1:00.10
17 1245 Aubrey, Michael 55-59 1:00.50
17 1336 Stultz, Todd 55-59 1:00.50
19 1336 Mench, Edward 50-54 1:02.00
20 5023 Halley, Franklin 55-59 1:02.75
21 1336 Clissold, Edward 40-44 1:02.80
22 2631 Muchow, Steven 45-49 1:03.28
23 6135 Vestal, Neal 60-64 1:03.81
24 7125 Mykleby, Geoff 60-64 1:04.00
24 1336 Saylor, Brian 55-59 1:04.00
26 1763 Magiera, Joesph 60-64 1:04.70
27 1245 Schmidt, George 65-69 1:04.80
28 1336 Kussatz, Uwe 60-64 1:05.00
28 1336 Palace, Mark 40-44 1:05.00
28 1580 Scanlan, Kevin 60-64 1:05.00
31 1341 Groomes, David 40-44 1:05.63
32 1341 Kolbas, David 45-49 1:06.00
33 5023 Weber, Matthew 35-39 1:06.32
34 2631 Oliphant, Mark 50-54 1:06.49
35 3447 Murtagh, Patrick 60-64 1:07.00
35 1336 Panzarino, Stephen 55-59 1:07.00
37 5879 Fisher, John 40-44 1:07.35
38 1245 McMillen, Scott 60-64 1:07.50
39 6405 Kelsoe, Robert 60-64 1:07.90
40 1245 Childs, Lee 65-69 1:08.00
40 1140 Mejia, Jorge 30-34 1:08.00
40 1245 Valdes, Roberto 50-54 1:08.00
43 3234 Young, Robert 50-54 1:08.12
44 1336 Pepe, Marshall 50-54 1:08.27
45 1285 Ward, Jeffrey 55-59 1:08.88
46 5879 Jenner, Bob 60-64 1:09.00
46 5949 Radio, Nicholas 35-39 1:09.00
48 1336 Fong, Jonathan 50-54 1:10.00
48 1245 Freshley, Mike 75-79 1:10.00
48 5023 Hugh, Danny 30-34 1:10.00
48 1336 Kazmaier, Karl 60-64 1:10.00
48 5023 Lewis, Robert 55-59 1:10.00
48 1285 Matthias, Andy 40-44 1:10.00
48 1336 Miner, David 45-49 1:10.00
48 5023 Shoup, Gregory 18-24 1:10.00
48 1336 Sylvester, John 60-64 1:10.00
57 1336 Faubel, Bruce 55-59 1:10.21
58 2901 Lane, Thomas 55-59 1:10.58
59 1336 Jones, Judd 55-59 1:11.00
60 5879 Muthler, Stephen 65-69 1:11.63
61 6405 Brackett, Elliott 50-54 1:12.30
62 1336 Nordstrom, Orrin 75-79 1:13.00
62 2631 Sebring, Patrick 50-54 1:13.00
64 1336 Fry, Nick 25-29 1:13.26
65 1336 Buckland, Dillon 18-24 1:13.47
66 1336 Hillman, Allen 45-49 1:13.59
67 2637 Cronin, Carlton 60-64 1:13.63
68 5879 Love, Donald 60-64 1:13.80
69 5025 Austin, Michael 18-24 1:14.00
69 1336 Weigand, Tom 55-59 1:14.00
71 5025 Young, Justin 18-24 1:15.00
72 7155 Hollub, Greg 70-74 1:16.50
73 4803 Douglass, Nick 65-69 1:16.67
74 1336 Keil, Mark 60-64 1:17.58
75 5023 Crouch, Jeremy 40-44 1:17.59
76 5879 Abbate, Gary 60-64 1:18.00
77 1336 Knowles, Ross 60-64 1:18.45
78 0052 Welty, Bob 70-74 1:18.51
79 1336 Brinkman, Terry 70-74 1:19.00
80 5025 Glender, Carlos 60-64 1:19.50
81 3393 Wisland, Dave 65-69 1:19.97
82 1245 Cox, Raymond 40-44 1:20.00
82 2637 Lauwers, Gregory 55-59 1:20.00
82 4803 Mouch, Brian 60-64 1:20.00
82 2901 Schonholz, Steven 60-64 1:20.00
82 2631 Sebring, Sean 25-29 1:20.00
87 1336 Ewell, Bill 60-64 1:22.00
88 1336 Nelson, Robert 70-74 1:22.50
89 1245 Parsons, Roger 70-74 1:23.00
90 1943 Anderson, Craig 65-69 1:24.52
91 4803 Witte, James 60-64 1:25.02
92 1245 Lodwig, Keefe 70-74 1:25.25
93 1336 Bennett, Robert 50-54 1:25.50
94 1069 Laux, Michael 75-79 1:27.99
95 5025 Bollow, Lee 65-69 1:28.76
96 1336 Cornell, Tom 65-69 1:30.00
96 1069 Schwarten, John 65-69 1:30.00
96 4803 Spence, Thomas 70-74 1:30.00
99 2631 Trimble, Gary 70-74 1:33.22
100 1336 Law, Wida 45-49 1:35.00
101 4549 Miller, Jamie 60-64 1:36.00
101 4480 Mitchell, Clarke 80-84 1:36.00
103 3058 Malnight, Kevin 25-29 1:36.42
104 4549 Slaughter, James 70-74 1:36.91
105 1248 Ibanez, George 55-59 1:37.00
105 1336 Stegeman, Tom 60-64 1:37.00
107 5025 Peters, Michael 70-74 1:43.26
108 1402 Steward, Adam 25-29 1:45.00
109 6480 Mattingly, Timothy 65-69 1:48.00
110 2637 Coupe, George 75-79 1:50.00
111 1336 Browne, James 75-79 1:52.00
112 2631 Stewart, Robert 70-74 1:53.26
113 1336 Mullins, Stephen 80-84 2:05.00
114 2631 Zarkowsky, John 65-69 2:06.12
115 5025 Grever, James 75-79 2:10.00
116 1245 Sanguily, Manuel 80-84 2:30.00
117 1282 Silverstein, Leonard 80-84 2:35.00
118 1336 Hellmann, Hans 85-89 2:40.00
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home