2017 YMCA Masters National Swimming Championships ( Thu, May 4, 2017 - Sun, May 7, 2017 )

Psych Sheet

Event 310: Men 200 Y Back

61 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
1 7155 Trelka, Kyle 25-29 1:59.17
2 1402 Steward, Adam 25-29 2:00.00
3 5023 Glaser-Garbrick, Dan 25-29 2:00.29
4 5023 Anon Suarez, Joaquin 35-39 2:05.00
5 1336 Perez, Arnaldo 55-59 2:08.00
6 1336 Mehok, George 45-49 2:08.94
7 1285 Bryant, Brandon 45-49 2:10.00
8 1069 Sargent, Jeff 50-54 2:11.99
9 1341 Lewis, David 45-49 2:14.58
10 5023 Weber, Matthew 35-39 2:17.41
11 1341 Belz, Kyle 35-39 2:20.00
12 1336 Newman, Steven 55-59 2:23.03
13 1285 Hynes, Brodie 40-44 2:25.28
14 1245 Schmidt, George 65-69 2:27.00
15 5025 Austin, Michael 18-24 2:30.00
15 1336 Jones, Judd 55-59 2:30.00
15 7125 Mykleby, Geoff 60-64 2:30.00
15 2631 Sebring, Sean 25-29 2:30.00
19 2631 Muchow, Steven 45-49 2:31.52
20 1336 Matysek, Jim 55-59 2:33.74
21 1336 Sylvester, John 60-64 2:35.00
22 5879 Love, Donald 60-64 2:35.50
23 1341 Kolbas, David 45-49 2:39.00
23 1245 McMillen, Scott 60-64 2:39.00
25 5949 Radio, Nicholas 35-39 2:43.00
26 1336 Fry, Nick 25-29 2:44.22
27 0052 Welty, Bob 70-74 2:46.30
28 5023 Murray, Craig 55-59 2:47.00
29 1336 Keil, Mark 60-64 2:47.48
30 5879 Muthler, Stephen 65-69 2:49.70
31 4549 Carlson, Eric 55-59 2:50.00
32 1285 Ward, Jeffrey 55-59 2:50.25
33 1336 Arneson, Gaard 65-69 2:52.05
34 1336 Soderstrom, Jan 70-74 2:55.00
35 1245 Parsons, Roger 70-74 2:55.50
36 4803 Mouch, Brian 60-64 2:58.00
37 7155 Hollub, Greg 70-74 2:59.00
37 1069 Schwarten, John 65-69 2:59.00
39 1069 Geoghegan, William 65-69 3:01.00
40 1943 Anderson, Craig 65-69 3:02.67
41 1336 Nelson, Robert 70-74 3:05.34
42 2637 Cronin, Carlton 60-64 3:05.59
43 3729 Fagan, Brian 65-69 3:12.14
44 5025 Bollow, Lee 65-69 3:12.56
45 7155 Schmiedel, Jeff 50-54 3:25.00
46 1336 Dye, Dean 75-79 3:28.00
47 1245 Monsein, Sheldon Monsein 80-84 3:28.17
48 5023 Sanchez, David 70-74 3:33.50
49 5025 Grever, James 75-79 3:40.00
50 4803 Oyakawa, Yoshi 80-84 3:42.00
51 4803 Spence, Thomas 70-74 3:50.00
52 1285 Hickey, Ken 70-74 3:50.22
53 5879 Shields, Barry 65-69 4:03.77
54 7125 Salzmann, Fred 80-84 4:09.53
55 1336 Mullins, Stephen 80-84 4:10.00
56 2637 Mahoney, John 70-74 4:20.00
57 1336 Browne, James 75-79 4:30.00
58 1126 Burk, David 60-64 4:36.31
59 2631 Fligsten, Ken 75-79 6:00.00
60 2631 Threadgill, Peter 60-64 6:43.85
61 2631 Collings, John 85-89 6:44.11

Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home