2017 YMCA Masters National Swimming Championships ( Thu, May 4, 2017 - Sun, May 7, 2017 )

Psych Sheet

Event 306: Men 100 Y Breast

101 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
1 1285 Van Thielen, Mike 45-49 59.76
2 1336 Martin, Cameron 25-29 1:00.00
3 1336 Pearson, Johnnie 40-44 1:00.04
4 6480 Guthrie, David 55-59 1:00.13
5 1336 Velez, Jasson 40-44 1:00.48
6 1336 Jerger, Adam 40-44 1:01.00
7 7155 Trelka, Kyle 25-29 1:01.24
8 1285 Livingston, Terry 50-54 1:02.00
9 1069 Lynch, Myles 50-54 1:04.00
10 1285 Bryant, Brandon 45-49 1:05.00
11 1245 Aubrey, Michael 55-59 1:05.20
12 1245 Shead, Tim 60-64 1:06.00
12 1069 Vonasch, Andrew 30-34 1:06.00
14 5023 Jergens, Matthew 25-29 1:06.08
15 1336 Groselle, Jack 60-64 1:07.00
16 1341 Lewis, David 45-49 1:07.43
17 1069 Sargent, Jeff 50-54 1:07.53
18 4803 Schapiro, Adam 30-34 1:07.63
19 1336 Panzarino, Stephen 55-59 1:08.00
19 5023 Sanchez, Greg 40-44 1:08.00
19 6135 Vestal, Neal 60-64 1:08.00
22 1336 Hellmann, Ralph 55-59 1:08.60
23 1336 Golldack, Arwed 18-24 1:09.00
23 1210 Harwood, Caleb 18-24 1:09.00
25 1336 Matysek, Jim 55-59 1:09.50
26 1763 Magiera, Joesph 60-64 1:09.90
27 1336 Kazmaier, Karl 60-64 1:10.00
27 1336 Kussatz, Uwe 60-64 1:10.00
29 4827 Janszen, John 35-39 1:10.55
30 5023 Crouch, Jeremy 40-44 1:11.32
31 1341 Kolbas, David 45-49 1:13.50
31 4803 Nyberg, Ian 18-24 1:13.50
33 1140 Mejia, Jorge 30-34 1:13.90
34 5879 Jenner, Bob 60-64 1:14.00
34 1245 Valdes, Roberto 50-54 1:14.00
34 1336 Walker, Rick 65-69 1:14.00
37 2631 Oliphant, Mark 50-54 1:14.14
38 1341 Groomes, David 40-44 1:14.49
39 1336 Hillman, Allen 45-49 1:14.92
40 2631 Sebring, Patrick 50-54 1:15.00
40 5025 Young, Justin 18-24 1:15.00
42 4803 Rushman, C.J. 45-49 1:15.69
43 5023 Weber, Matthew 35-39 1:15.94
44 6405 Kelsoe, Robert 60-64 1:16.50
45 2631 Gibson, Kevin 60-64 1:16.80
46 4803 Bergman, Michael 55-59 1:17.22
47 2521 Fulmer, Joe 60-64 1:17.79
48 1336 Vazmina, Rudy 65-69 1:17.95
49 5879 Abbate, Gary 60-64 1:18.00
50 4803 Douglass, Nick 65-69 1:18.99
51 3393 Wisland, Dave 65-69 1:19.27
52 4803 Tepe, Chris 50-54 1:19.88
53 1336 Buckland, Dillon 18-24 1:20.00
53 1245 Cox, Raymond 40-44 1:20.00
53 5023 Hugh, Danny 30-34 1:20.00
53 1336 Palace, Mark 40-44 1:20.00
53 2901 Schonholz, Steven 60-64 1:20.00
58 2637 Cronin, Carlton 60-64 1:20.46
59 5879 Nessel, Edward 70-74 1:20.50
60 1336 Denault, Charles 50-54 1:22.00
60 2637 Pinto, Alvaro 50-54 1:22.00
62 5879 Rollins, Bruce 65-69 1:22.02
63 1336 Fry, Nick 25-29 1:22.28
64 1336 Martin, Michael 55-59 1:22.99
65 1336 Martin, Jack 65-69 1:24.00
66 1336 Bennett, Robert 50-54 1:24.50
67 5879 Naumov, Evan 60-64 1:25.00
67 2631 Sebring, Sean 25-29 1:25.00
67 5023 Shoup, Gregory 18-24 1:25.00
70 1341 Lee, Charles 70-74 1:26.55
71 1245 Greve, Jesse 25-29 1:26.76
72 1943 Anderson, Craig 65-69 1:29.00
73 5025 Glender, Carlos 60-64 1:29.50
74 4803 Witte, James 60-64 1:29.61
75 1336 Nelson, Robert 70-74 1:30.20
76 1336 Evans, Keith 65-69 1:31.00
77 1069 Laux, Michael 75-79 1:32.99
78 7155 Hollub, Greg 70-74 1:34.00
79 1336 Law, Wida 45-49 1:35.00
79 1245 Riker, Tony 70-74 1:35.00
81 4549 Slaughter, James 70-74 1:35.78
82 1336 Sjoberg, Darryl 70-74 1:36.71
83 1248 Ibanez, George 55-59 1:37.00
84 1245 Sanguily, Manuel 80-84 1:40.00
85 2631 Trimble, Gary 70-74 1:44.26
86 4549 Miller, Jamie 60-64 1:45.00
86 4480 Mitchell, Clarke 80-84 1:45.00
88 3058 Malnight, Kevin 25-29 1:46.63
89 2631 Irminger, Doug 60-64 1:48.44
90 2631 Stewart, Robert 70-74 1:51.50
91 1336 Huebschmann, Ray 70-74 1:52.60
92 6480 Mattingly, Timothy 65-69 2:00.00
93 1336 Browne, James 75-79 2:10.00
94 2631 Zarkowsky, John 65-69 2:17.40
95 1285 Hickey, Ken 70-74 2:24.00
96 1336 Hellmann, Hans 85-89 2:38.00
97 7125 Salzmann, Fred 80-84 2:38.91
98 1282 Silverstein, Leonard 80-84 2:43.00
99 2631 Fligsten, Ken 75-79 2:50.00
100 5025 Grever, James 75-79 4:00.00
101 2631 Collings, John 85-89 4:57.40

Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home