Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 YMCA Masters National Swimming Championships ( Thu, May 4, 2017 - Sun, May 7, 2017 )
Psych Sheet
Event 306: Men 100 Y Breast
101 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
1
1285
Van Thielen, Mike
45-49
59.76
2
1336
Martin, Cameron
25-29
1:00.00
3
1336
Pearson, Johnnie
40-44
1:00.04
4
6480
Guthrie, David
55-59
1:00.13
5
1336
Velez, Jasson
40-44
1:00.48
6
1336
Jerger, Adam
40-44
1:01.00
7
7155
Trelka, Kyle
25-29
1:01.24
8
1285
Livingston, Terry
50-54
1:02.00
9
1069
Lynch, Myles
50-54
1:04.00
10
1285
Bryant, Brandon
45-49
1:05.00
11
1245
Aubrey, Michael
55-59
1:05.20
12
1245
Shead, Tim
60-64
1:06.00
12
1069
Vonasch, Andrew
30-34
1:06.00
14
5023
Jergens, Matthew
25-29
1:06.08
15
1336
Groselle, Jack
60-64
1:07.00
16
1341
Lewis, David
45-49
1:07.43
17
1069
Sargent, Jeff
50-54
1:07.53
18
4803
Schapiro, Adam
30-34
1:07.63
19
1336
Panzarino, Stephen
55-59
1:08.00
19
5023
Sanchez, Greg
40-44
1:08.00
19
6135
Vestal, Neal
60-64
1:08.00
22
1336
Hellmann, Ralph
55-59
1:08.60
23
1336
Golldack, Arwed
18-24
1:09.00
23
1210
Harwood, Caleb
18-24
1:09.00
25
1336
Matysek, Jim
55-59
1:09.50
26
1763
Magiera, Joesph
60-64
1:09.90
27
1336
Kazmaier, Karl
60-64
1:10.00
27
1336
Kussatz, Uwe
60-64
1:10.00
29
4827
Janszen, John
35-39
1:10.55
30
5023
Crouch, Jeremy
40-44
1:11.32
31
1341
Kolbas, David
45-49
1:13.50
31
4803
Nyberg, Ian
18-24
1:13.50
33
1140
Mejia, Jorge
30-34
1:13.90
34
5879
Jenner, Bob
60-64
1:14.00
34
1245
Valdes, Roberto
50-54
1:14.00
34
1336
Walker, Rick
65-69
1:14.00
37
2631
Oliphant, Mark
50-54
1:14.14
38
1341
Groomes, David
40-44
1:14.49
39
1336
Hillman, Allen
45-49
1:14.92
40
2631
Sebring, Patrick
50-54
1:15.00
40
5025
Young, Justin
18-24
1:15.00
42
4803
Rushman, C.J.
45-49
1:15.69
43
5023
Weber, Matthew
35-39
1:15.94
44
6405
Kelsoe, Robert
60-64
1:16.50
45
2631
Gibson, Kevin
60-64
1:16.80
46
4803
Bergman, Michael
55-59
1:17.22
47
2521
Fulmer, Joe
60-64
1:17.79
48
1336
Vazmina, Rudy
65-69
1:17.95
49
5879
Abbate, Gary
60-64
1:18.00
50
4803
Douglass, Nick
65-69
1:18.99
51
3393
Wisland, Dave
65-69
1:19.27
52
4803
Tepe, Chris
50-54
1:19.88
53
1336
Buckland, Dillon
18-24
1:20.00
53
1245
Cox, Raymond
40-44
1:20.00
53
5023
Hugh, Danny
30-34
1:20.00
53
1336
Palace, Mark
40-44
1:20.00
53
2901
Schonholz, Steven
60-64
1:20.00
58
2637
Cronin, Carlton
60-64
1:20.46
59
5879
Nessel, Edward
70-74
1:20.50
60
1336
Denault, Charles
50-54
1:22.00
60
2637
Pinto, Alvaro
50-54
1:22.00
62
5879
Rollins, Bruce
65-69
1:22.02
63
1336
Fry, Nick
25-29
1:22.28
64
1336
Martin, Michael
55-59
1:22.99
65
1336
Martin, Jack
65-69
1:24.00
66
1336
Bennett, Robert
50-54
1:24.50
67
5879
Naumov, Evan
60-64
1:25.00
67
2631
Sebring, Sean
25-29
1:25.00
67
5023
Shoup, Gregory
18-24
1:25.00
70
1341
Lee, Charles
70-74
1:26.55
71
1245
Greve, Jesse
25-29
1:26.76
72
1943
Anderson, Craig
65-69
1:29.00
73
5025
Glender, Carlos
60-64
1:29.50
74
4803
Witte, James
60-64
1:29.61
75
1336
Nelson, Robert
70-74
1:30.20
76
1336
Evans, Keith
65-69
1:31.00
77
1069
Laux, Michael
75-79
1:32.99
78
7155
Hollub, Greg
70-74
1:34.00
79
1336
Law, Wida
45-49
1:35.00
79
1245
Riker, Tony
70-74
1:35.00
81
4549
Slaughter, James
70-74
1:35.78
82
1336
Sjoberg, Darryl
70-74
1:36.71
83
1248
Ibanez, George
55-59
1:37.00
84
1245
Sanguily, Manuel
80-84
1:40.00
85
2631
Trimble, Gary
70-74
1:44.26
86
4549
Miller, Jamie
60-64
1:45.00
86
4480
Mitchell, Clarke
80-84
1:45.00
88
3058
Malnight, Kevin
25-29
1:46.63
89
2631
Irminger, Doug
60-64
1:48.44
90
2631
Stewart, Robert
70-74
1:51.50
91
1336
Huebschmann, Ray
70-74
1:52.60
92
6480
Mattingly, Timothy
65-69
2:00.00
93
1336
Browne, James
75-79
2:10.00
94
2631
Zarkowsky, John
65-69
2:17.40
95
1285
Hickey, Ken
70-74
2:24.00
96
1336
Hellmann, Hans
85-89
2:38.00
97
7125
Salzmann, Fred
80-84
2:38.91
98
1282
Silverstein, Leonard
80-84
2:43.00
99
2631
Fligsten, Ken
75-79
2:50.00
100
5025
Grever, James
75-79
4:00.00
101
2631
Collings, John
85-89
4:57.40
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home