Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 YMCA Masters National Swimming Championships ( Thu, May 4, 2017 - Sun, May 7, 2017 )
Psych Sheet
Event 210: Men 200 Y Free
114 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
1
1285
Livingston, Terry
50-54
1:50.00
2
5023
Glaser-Garbrick, Dan
25-29
1:50.05
3
1285
Van Thielen, Mike
45-49
1:50.32
4
1336
Plaisted, Christopher
40-44
1:50.53
5
7155
Trelka, Kyle
25-29
1:50.72
6
1069
Lynch, Myles
50-54
1:51.50
7
1336
Jerger, Adam
40-44
1:52.00
8
5023
Hill, Jason
35-39
1:52.05
9
1336
Groselle, Jack
60-64
1:53.00
10
1336
Perez, Arnaldo
55-59
1:53.79
11
1069
Reul, Andy
50-54
1:54.00
12
5023
Anon Suarez, Joaquin
35-39
1:55.00
13
1341
Belz, Kyle
35-39
1:56.00
14
1245
Miller, Lingard
25-29
1:56.08
15
1336
Mehok, George
45-49
1:56.68
16
1580
Scanlan, Kevin
60-64
1:57.00
17
1069
Sargent, Jeff
50-54
1:58.00
18
1336
Saylor, Brian
55-59
1:59.00
19
1336
Newman, Steven
55-59
1:59.50
20
4803
Nyberg, Ian
18-24
1:59.75
21
7081
Edwards, Brady
18-24
2:00.00
22
1069
Hebner, George
55-59
2:03.00
23
2631
Muchow, Steven
45-49
2:03.85
24
4803
Roberts, Courtney
50-54
2:04.20
25
5879
Fisher, John
40-44
2:07.06
26
5023
Weber, Matthew
35-39
2:07.39
27
7125
Dodson, Phil
60-64
2:08.50
28
5879
Meade, Matthew
50-54
2:08.74
29
1336
Mitchinson, Dean
45-49
2:09.50
30
1336
Miner, David
45-49
2:10.00
30
1336
Walker, Rick
65-69
2:10.00
30
5025
Young, Justin
18-24
2:10.00
33
1336
Vazhenin, Igor
50-54
2:10.53
34
1336
Bowers, Bert
60-64
2:11.00
34
3447
Murtagh, Patrick
60-64
2:11.00
36
0189
Modjeska, Mark
60-64
2:11.10
37
1245
Quiggin, David
70-74
2:11.50
38
1336
Jones, Judd
55-59
2:12.00
38
1336
Sylvester, John
60-64
2:12.00
40
1245
Greve, Jesse
25-29
2:12.50
41
1336
Couch, Bob
70-74
2:13.00
41
1341
Kolbas, David
45-49
2:13.00
43
5949
Radio, Nicholas
35-39
2:14.00
44
5025
Austin, Michael
18-24
2:15.00
44
4803
Bergman, Michael
55-59
2:15.00
44
1336
Bowman, Roger
55-59
2:15.00
44
5023
Hugh, Danny
30-34
2:15.00
44
5879
Love, Donald
60-64
2:15.00
44
1285
Matthias, Andy
40-44
2:15.00
44
2631
Sebring, Patrick
50-54
2:15.00
51
1336
Whittaker, Curtis
55-59
2:15.50
52
2631
Lang, Charles
60-64
2:19.00
53
1336
Martin, Jack
65-69
2:20.00
53
5023
Shoup, Gregory
18-24
2:20.00
55
1336
Ewell, Bill
60-64
2:22.20
56
5023
Lewis, Robert
55-59
2:25.00
56
4803
Mouch, Brian
60-64
2:25.00
56
5023
Murray, Craig
55-59
2:25.00
59
1336
Arneson, Gaard
65-69
2:26.03
60
7155
Hollub, Greg
70-74
2:28.50
61
1336
Burke, John
65-69
2:29.30
62
6405
Brackett, Elliott
50-54
2:30.00
62
1245
Cox, Raymond
40-44
2:30.00
62
1245
Freshley, Mike
75-79
2:30.00
62
2631
Sebring, Sean
25-29
2:30.00
66
2637
Cronin, Carlton
60-64
2:30.84
67
4803
Strom, Robert
60-64
2:31.00
68
1156
Wagner, Martin
45-49
2:33.00
69
4549
Carlson, Eric
55-59
2:35.00
69
1336
Cornell, Tom
65-69
2:35.00
71
1336
Nordstrom, Orrin
75-79
2:36.00
72
1336
Soderstrom, Jan
70-74
2:36.50
73
1069
Laux, Michael
75-79
2:37.99
74
1336
Stegeman, Tom
60-64
2:38.85
75
2637
Pinto, Alvaro
50-54
2:39.78
76
1336
Claridge, Don
70-74
2:41.50
77
0052
Welty, Bob
70-74
2:43.11
78
1069
Wettach, Rob
60-64
2:50.00
79
3058
Malnight, Kevin
25-29
2:51.00
80
4549
Slaughter, James
70-74
2:52.29
81
1245
Cavanaugh, Cav
80-84
2:55.00
81
1069
Schwarten, John
65-69
2:55.00
83
1245
Lodwig, Keefe
70-74
2:55.55
84
2631
Otis, Philip
50-54
3:00.00
84
5879
Shields, Barry
65-69
3:00.00
86
5025
Grever, James
75-79
3:01.00
87
1245
Fisher, Philip
75-79
3:03.00
88
2631
Irminger, Doug
60-64
3:04.19
89
4803
Hunter, James
70-74
3:07.00
90
1336
Dye, Dean
75-79
3:08.00
91
5023
Trimble, James
30-34
3:10.00
92
5023
Sanchez, David
70-74
3:15.23
93
2637
Coupe, George
75-79
3:20.00
94
2637
Mahoney, John
70-74
3:27.00
95
4803
Oyakawa, Yoshi
80-84
3:28.00
96
4600
van Meeteren, Hans
70-74
3:30.00
97
1336
Browne, James
75-79
3:32.00
98
1069
Alkoff, Howard
80-84
3:35.00
99
2631
Zarkowsky, John
65-69
3:37.01
100
1336
Mullins, Stephen
80-84
3:40.00
100
1282
Trevison, Rick
70-74
3:40.00
102
1336
Whaley, Richard
65-69
3:45.00
103
1126
Burk, David
60-64
3:45.12
104
7125
Salzmann, Fred
80-84
4:07.36
105
2521
Fulmer, Sterling
85-89
4:15.00
106
1245
House, Carl
75-79
4:30.00
107
7125
Mariaselvanayagam, Clement
40-44
4:32.00
108
2631
Threadgill, Peter
60-64
4:34.61
109
1282
Silverstein, Leonard
80-84
4:40.00
110
7125
Arnold, James
70-74
4:55.00
111
2631
Fligsten, Ken
75-79
5:00.00
111
5879
Goldman, James
80-84
5:00.00
113
5879
Petrequin, Scott
85-89
5:22.00
114
2631
Collings, John
85-89
6:06.11
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home