2017 YMCA Masters National Swimming Championships ( Thu, May 4, 2017 - Sun, May 7, 2017 )

Psych Sheet

Event 210: Men 200 Y Free

114 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
1 1285 Livingston, Terry 50-54 1:50.00
2 5023 Glaser-Garbrick, Dan 25-29 1:50.05
3 1285 Van Thielen, Mike 45-49 1:50.32
4 1336 Plaisted, Christopher 40-44 1:50.53
5 7155 Trelka, Kyle 25-29 1:50.72
6 1069 Lynch, Myles 50-54 1:51.50
7 1336 Jerger, Adam 40-44 1:52.00
8 5023 Hill, Jason 35-39 1:52.05
9 1336 Groselle, Jack 60-64 1:53.00
10 1336 Perez, Arnaldo 55-59 1:53.79
11 1069 Reul, Andy 50-54 1:54.00
12 5023 Anon Suarez, Joaquin 35-39 1:55.00
13 1341 Belz, Kyle 35-39 1:56.00
14 1245 Miller, Lingard 25-29 1:56.08
15 1336 Mehok, George 45-49 1:56.68
16 1580 Scanlan, Kevin 60-64 1:57.00
17 1069 Sargent, Jeff 50-54 1:58.00
18 1336 Saylor, Brian 55-59 1:59.00
19 1336 Newman, Steven 55-59 1:59.50
20 4803 Nyberg, Ian 18-24 1:59.75
21 7081 Edwards, Brady 18-24 2:00.00
22 1069 Hebner, George 55-59 2:03.00
23 2631 Muchow, Steven 45-49 2:03.85
24 4803 Roberts, Courtney 50-54 2:04.20
25 5879 Fisher, John 40-44 2:07.06
26 5023 Weber, Matthew 35-39 2:07.39
27 7125 Dodson, Phil 60-64 2:08.50
28 5879 Meade, Matthew 50-54 2:08.74
29 1336 Mitchinson, Dean 45-49 2:09.50
30 1336 Miner, David 45-49 2:10.00
30 1336 Walker, Rick 65-69 2:10.00
30 5025 Young, Justin 18-24 2:10.00
33 1336 Vazhenin, Igor 50-54 2:10.53
34 1336 Bowers, Bert 60-64 2:11.00
34 3447 Murtagh, Patrick 60-64 2:11.00
36 0189 Modjeska, Mark 60-64 2:11.10
37 1245 Quiggin, David 70-74 2:11.50
38 1336 Jones, Judd 55-59 2:12.00
38 1336 Sylvester, John 60-64 2:12.00
40 1245 Greve, Jesse 25-29 2:12.50
41 1336 Couch, Bob 70-74 2:13.00
41 1341 Kolbas, David 45-49 2:13.00
43 5949 Radio, Nicholas 35-39 2:14.00
44 5025 Austin, Michael 18-24 2:15.00
44 4803 Bergman, Michael 55-59 2:15.00
44 1336 Bowman, Roger 55-59 2:15.00
44 5023 Hugh, Danny 30-34 2:15.00
44 5879 Love, Donald 60-64 2:15.00
44 1285 Matthias, Andy 40-44 2:15.00
44 2631 Sebring, Patrick 50-54 2:15.00
51 1336 Whittaker, Curtis 55-59 2:15.50
52 2631 Lang, Charles 60-64 2:19.00
53 1336 Martin, Jack 65-69 2:20.00
53 5023 Shoup, Gregory 18-24 2:20.00
55 1336 Ewell, Bill 60-64 2:22.20
56 5023 Lewis, Robert 55-59 2:25.00
56 4803 Mouch, Brian 60-64 2:25.00
56 5023 Murray, Craig 55-59 2:25.00
59 1336 Arneson, Gaard 65-69 2:26.03
60 7155 Hollub, Greg 70-74 2:28.50
61 1336 Burke, John 65-69 2:29.30
62 6405 Brackett, Elliott 50-54 2:30.00
62 1245 Cox, Raymond 40-44 2:30.00
62 1245 Freshley, Mike 75-79 2:30.00
62 2631 Sebring, Sean 25-29 2:30.00
66 2637 Cronin, Carlton 60-64 2:30.84
67 4803 Strom, Robert 60-64 2:31.00
68 1156 Wagner, Martin 45-49 2:33.00
69 4549 Carlson, Eric 55-59 2:35.00
69 1336 Cornell, Tom 65-69 2:35.00
71 1336 Nordstrom, Orrin 75-79 2:36.00
72 1336 Soderstrom, Jan 70-74 2:36.50
73 1069 Laux, Michael 75-79 2:37.99
74 1336 Stegeman, Tom 60-64 2:38.85
75 2637 Pinto, Alvaro 50-54 2:39.78
76 1336 Claridge, Don 70-74 2:41.50
77 0052 Welty, Bob 70-74 2:43.11
78 1069 Wettach, Rob 60-64 2:50.00
79 3058 Malnight, Kevin 25-29 2:51.00
80 4549 Slaughter, James 70-74 2:52.29
81 1245 Cavanaugh, Cav 80-84 2:55.00
81 1069 Schwarten, John 65-69 2:55.00
83 1245 Lodwig, Keefe 70-74 2:55.55
84 2631 Otis, Philip 50-54 3:00.00
84 5879 Shields, Barry 65-69 3:00.00
86 5025 Grever, James 75-79 3:01.00
87 1245 Fisher, Philip 75-79 3:03.00
88 2631 Irminger, Doug 60-64 3:04.19
89 4803 Hunter, James 70-74 3:07.00
90 1336 Dye, Dean 75-79 3:08.00
91 5023 Trimble, James 30-34 3:10.00
92 5023 Sanchez, David 70-74 3:15.23
93 2637 Coupe, George 75-79 3:20.00
94 2637 Mahoney, John 70-74 3:27.00
95 4803 Oyakawa, Yoshi 80-84 3:28.00
96 4600 van Meeteren, Hans 70-74 3:30.00
97 1336 Browne, James 75-79 3:32.00
98 1069 Alkoff, Howard 80-84 3:35.00
99 2631 Zarkowsky, John 65-69 3:37.01
100 1336 Mullins, Stephen 80-84 3:40.00
100 1282 Trevison, Rick 70-74 3:40.00
102 1336 Whaley, Richard 65-69 3:45.00
103 1126 Burk, David 60-64 3:45.12
104 7125 Salzmann, Fred 80-84 4:07.36
105 2521 Fulmer, Sterling 85-89 4:15.00
106 1245 House, Carl 75-79 4:30.00
107 7125 Mariaselvanayagam, Clement 40-44 4:32.00
108 2631 Threadgill, Peter 60-64 4:34.61
109 1282 Silverstein, Leonard 80-84 4:40.00
110 7125 Arnold, James 70-74 4:55.00
111 2631 Fligsten, Ken 75-79 5:00.00
111 5879 Goldman, James 80-84 5:00.00
113 5879 Petrequin, Scott 85-89 5:22.00
114 2631 Collings, John 85-89 6:06.11

Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home