SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Auburn Masters Short Course Yards Invitational

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 20 Mixed 200 Y IM

56 Swimmers

Age Group 18-24 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
AMS Starck, Jennifer 2:25.00 6/7 NS 0
OLD1 Schwab, Lyndsey 2:45.00 4/2 NS 0
Age Group 18-24 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
AMS Cosgrove, Michael 2:14.62 7/1 2:16.75 1 9
AMS Paradis, Bennett 2:30.00 5/2 2:22.24 2 7
YGF Dodd, Thomas 2:30.00 5/7 NS 0
Age Group 25-29 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MATT Fleming, Blakeley 2:15.00 7/8 2:15.22 1 9
MATT Von Jouanne, Jenny 2:16.00 6/4 NS 0
AMS Koch, Rebecca 2:20.00 6/6 NS 0
AMS Sumner, Emile 2:20.69 6/2 2:22.01 2 7
GAJA Lemmons, Stephanie 2:53.85 3/4 2:55.81 3 6
Age Group 25-29 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MATT Smolin, Levi 2:26.60 6/8 2:17.36 2 7
PCST Reyes, Daniel 2:37.55 4/4 2:37.37 3 6
AMS Seifert, Alan NT 1/8 2:16.39 1 9
Age Group 30-34 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PCST Jinks, Allison 2:44.01 4/6 2:40.48 1 9
Age Group 30-34 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC15 Lushington, Michael 2:28.00 5/5 2:29.47 1 9
Age Group 35-39 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ART Edwards, Sara 4:14.77 2/3 3:50.96 1 9
Age Group 35-39 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GS Sawyer, Wesley 2:10.00 7/5 NS 0
GAJA Dunn, Jonathan 2:16.93 6/5 2:15.66 1 9
Age Group 40-44 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OLD1 Velez, Jasson 2:10.00 7/6 2:08.22 1 9
SYSM Pearson, Johnnie 2:10.28 7/2 2:10.32 2 7
GAJA McCarthy, Daniel 3:30.00 2/6 3:00.40 3 6
Age Group 45-49 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC45 Mumber, Laura 2:10.98 7/7 NS 0
ENSW Ladd, Laura 3:02.00 3/5 2:48.01 1 9
Age Group 45-49 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MGCM Bailey, Bradley 2:00.00 7/4 NS 0
MATT McCoy, Peter 2:25.00 6/1 2:21.90 1 9
SM Bruce, Alex 2:38.08 4/3 2:36.01 2 7
CONC Perry, Andrew 3:30.00 NS NS 0
MASC Hidalgo, Carlos 3:50.00 2/1 3:25.49 3 6
Age Group 50-54 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GAJA Countryman, Marianne 2:38.00 4/5 2:45.00 1 9
GCPS Miller, Sonia 3:16.00 3/7 3:09.68 2 7
UC24 Misiak, Sarah 3:20.00 3/8 3:19.26 3 6
CAMS Nolin, Sheila 6:40.00 1/1 DQ 0
Age Group 50-54 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SPAW Anderson, Eric 2:20.00 6/3 2:13.85 1 9
MMC Newman, Mark 2:28.00 5/4 NS 0
GAJA King, Ian 2:37.08 5/8 NS 0
GAJA Eaton, Carlton 3:11.20 3/6 NS 0
YGF Rogers, Mark 3:15.00 3/2 3:04.73 2 7
Age Group 55-59 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MATT Von Jouanne, Roger 2:10.00 7/3 2:13.79 1 9
UC45 Nedza, Mark 2:29.90 5/3 NS 0
GAJA Jones, Judd 2:30.00 5/6 NS 0
ESMS Bernasconi, Mark 3:08.00 3/3 DQ 0
Age Group 60-64 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GAJA Penn, Ginger 3:17.39 3/1 3:17.60 1 9
MOST Callaway, Linda 3:54.61 1/4 NS 0
GCPS Wolverton, Kate 4:30.00 1/6 4:05.20 2 7
Age Group 60-64 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GCPS Knisely, Bill 2:53.00 4/8 2:40.82 1 9
Age Group 65-69 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GS Panayotoff, Kristi 3:49.41 2/7 3:51.80 1 9
GAJA Hamilton, Rebecca 6:37.57 1/7 7:20.66 2 7
Age Group 65-69 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GCPS Evans, Bill 2:52.42 4/1 2:57.04 1 9
ESMS Bender, Bill 3:29.31 2/5 3:36.42 2 7
ESMS Lauderdale, Elliott 3:40.01 2/2 4:16.68 3 6
Age Group 70-74 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GAJA Ottosen, Sue 4:55.00 1/2 5:28.34 1 9
Age Group 70-74 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SYSM Couch, Bob 2:33.64 5/1 2:36.91 1 9
CTMS Reed, Ed 2:47.91 4/7 2:46.89 2 7
GAJA Zeigler, John 3:21.12 2/4 3:19.07 3 6
TNAQ Schumann, David 3:52.00 2/8 3:46.11 4 5
GCPS Desanctis, Carlos 4:05.00 1/5 3:53.23 5 4
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home