SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Auburn Masters Short Course Yards Invitational

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 19 Mixed 50 Y Breast

72 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 OLD1 Velez, Jasson 40-44 27.72 9/4 27.19 1 9
2 ENSW Silver, Isaac 35-39 28.75 9/5 30.42 2 7
3 SYSM Pearson, Johnnie 40-44 28.87 9/3 28.47 2 7
4 AWJ Gricius, David 25-29 29.96 9/6 30.69 1 9
5 MATT Von Jouanne, Scott 18-24 30.00 9/2 28.26 1 9
6 MATT Berry, David 55-59 31.19 9/7 31.75 1 9
7 MATT Von Jouanne, Daniel 30-34 31.65 9/1 32.20 2 7
8 UC45 Clift, Chris 30-34 32.00 8/4 29.36 1 9
8 SYSM Kendig, Jamie 35-39 32.00 8/5 29.46 1 9
8 MATT Von Jouanne, Roger 55-59 32.00 9/8 33.54 4 5
8 MATT Von Jouanne, Jenny 25-29 32.00 8/3 NS 0
12 PCST Reyes, Daniel 25-29 32.92 8/6 32.66 2 7
13 AMS Sumner, Emile 25-29 33.00 8/2 33.07 1 9
14 AMS Starck, Jennifer 18-24 33.33 8/7 NS 0
15 CTMS Taylor, Chip 55-59 33.35 8/1 32.58 2 7
16 GAJA Hildebrandt, David 60-64 33.50 8/8 33.44 1 9
17 MATT McCoy, Peter 45-49 34.00 7/4 32.94 1 9
17 SYSM Vargas, Glen 55-59 34.00 7/5 33.05 3 6
19 SYSM Walker, Rick 65-69 34.50 7/3 34.69 1 9
20 ART Rossi, Leann 50-54 34.64 7/6 36.95 1 9
21 MATT Campbell, William 30-34 35.00 7/2 39.45 4 5
22 GAJA Luckhurst, Jonathan 35-39 35.79 7/7 34.17 3 6
23 CTMS Reed, Ed 70-74 36.34 7/1 37.14 1 9
24 GCPS Knisely, Bill 60-64 36.50 7/8 36.92 2 7
25 ENSW Twist, Christina 30-34 36.78 6/4 37.77 1 9
26 ENSW Ladd, Laura 45-49 36.87 6/5 36.97 2 7
27 GAJA Michalke, Doug 60-64 37.00 6/3 38.74 5 4
28 GAJA Kucharski, Michael 45-49 37.22 6/6 35.29 2 7
29 UC45 Wilson, Duane 35-39 38.00 6/2 35.92 4 5
30 DCAM Vanheyste, Pia 50-54 38.33 6/7 39.10 2 7
31 NTXL McKelvey, Christina 60-64 38.50 6/1 37.83 1 9
32 MATT Milburn, David 55-59 38.85 6/8 40.16 5 4
33 SYSM Bennett, Ellen 50-54 39.00 5/6 38.71 4 5
34 GCPS Baars, Bryan 60-64 39.17 5/5 37.85 3 6
35 UC24 Misiak, Sarah 50-54 39.75 5/3 39.91 3 6
36 UC15 Clift, Robert 60-64 39.92 NS NS 0
37 AMS Brown, Lowell 30-34 40.00 5/7 37.20 3 6
37 JCC Stone, Katherine 30-34 40.00 5/1 39.20 2 7
37 AMS Alley-Baktoo, Zahra 18-24 40.00 5/2 39.34 1 9
40 NASH Fuenmayor, Jose 70-74 40.40 5/8 39.98 2 7
41 GCPS Paedae, Dennis 65-69 41.00 4/4 43.78 3 6
42 GAJA Yetter, Brian 50-54 41.96 4/5 41.72 1 9
43 MATT Hanson, James 60-64 42.00 4/3 39.71 6 3
44 GAJA McCarthy, Daniel 40-44 42.35 4/6 36.12 3 6
45 PBM Moak, Mary 60-64 42.51 4/2 42.73 2 7
46 GAJA Woody, Leonard 65-69 42.57 4/7 41.65 2 7
47 UC45 Raymond, Alicia 30-34 42.78 4/1 41.65 4 5
48 ENSW Jackson, Adam 25-29 42.95 4/8 45.59 3 6
49 ESMS Tomley, Patty 45-49 45.00 3/5 36.26 1 9
49 GAJA Stolz, Hal 80-84 45.00 3/3 43.99 1 9
49 MATT Garcia, Samuel 50-54 45.00 3/4 44.78 2 7
52 GCPS Duff, Linda 55-59 46.00 3/6 44.81 1 9
53 GAJA Miller, David 75-79 47.00 3/2 NS 0
54 NCMS Braden, Jennifer 40-44 47.96 3/7 47.69 2 7
55 AMS Givens, Maria 30-34 48.00 3/8 41.11 3 6
55 GCPS Scoggins, Jennipher 40-44 48.00 3/1 45.15 1 9
57 ESMS Lauderdale, Elliott 65-69 49.54 2/4 54.33 4 5
58 CAMS Ellington, Coke 70-74 54.90 2/5 57.58 3 6
59 MGCM Smith, Kathy 55-59 55.00 2/3 50.66 2 7
60 SWIFT Knowles, Percival Sr. 85-89 57.50 2/6 NS 0
61 YGF Elmore, James 60-64 1:00.00 2/2 45.35 7 2
61 MASC Hidalgo, Carlos 45-49 1:00.00 2/7 48.10 3 6
63 GCPS Menk, Sally 75-79 1:01.00 2/1 1:01.31 1 9
64 ESMS Weller, Terri 65-69 1:03.00 2/8 56.66 1 9
65 CAMS Asselstine, David 55-59 1:03.96 1/4 1:03.59 6 3
66 GCPS Desanctis, Carlos 70-74 1:05.00 1/5 58.68 4 5
67 GCPS Stone, Marjorie 90-94 1:09.62 1/3 1:15.24 1 9
68 LTAZ Flusche, Jann 40-44 1:11.40 1/6 49.31 3 6
69 MATT Umstaedter, Carol 65-69 1:12.07 1/2 1:03.12 2 7
70 ESMS Matney, Jim 65-69 1:18.05 1/7 1:02.70 5 4
71 GCPS Miller, Kay 80-84 1:29.90 1/1 1:39.38 1 9
72 GCPS Clarke, Katherine 70-74 1:30.00 1/8 1:28.99 1 9
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home