SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Auburn Masters Short Course Yards Invitational

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 19 Mixed 50 Y Breast

72 Swimmers

Age Group 18-24 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
AMS Starck, Jennifer 33.33 8/7 NS 0
AMS Alley-Baktoo, Zahra 40.00 5/2 39.34 1 9
Age Group 18-24 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MATT Von Jouanne, Scott 30.00 9/2 28.26 1 9
Age Group 25-29 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MATT Von Jouanne, Jenny 32.00 8/3 NS 0
AMS Sumner, Emile 33.00 8/2 33.07 1 9
Age Group 25-29 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
AWJ Gricius, David 29.96 9/6 30.69 1 9
PCST Reyes, Daniel 32.92 8/6 32.66 2 7
ENSW Jackson, Adam 42.95 4/8 45.59 3 6
Age Group 30-34 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ENSW Twist, Christina 36.78 6/4 37.77 1 9
JCC Stone, Katherine 40.00 5/1 39.20 2 7
UC45 Raymond, Alicia 42.78 4/1 41.65 4 5
AMS Givens, Maria 48.00 3/8 41.11 3 6
Age Group 30-34 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MATT Von Jouanne, Daniel 31.65 9/1 32.20 2 7
UC45 Clift, Chris 32.00 8/4 29.36 1 9
MATT Campbell, William 35.00 7/2 39.45 4 5
AMS Brown, Lowell 40.00 5/7 37.20 3 6
Age Group 35-39 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ENSW Silver, Isaac 28.75 9/5 30.42 2 7
SYSM Kendig, Jamie 32.00 8/5 29.46 1 9
GAJA Luckhurst, Jonathan 35.79 7/7 34.17 3 6
UC45 Wilson, Duane 38.00 6/2 35.92 4 5
Age Group 40-44 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NCMS Braden, Jennifer 47.96 3/7 47.69 2 7
GCPS Scoggins, Jennipher 48.00 3/1 45.15 1 9
LTAZ Flusche, Jann 1:11.40 1/6 49.31 3 6
Age Group 40-44 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OLD1 Velez, Jasson 27.72 9/4 27.19 1 9
SYSM Pearson, Johnnie 28.87 9/3 28.47 2 7
GAJA McCarthy, Daniel 42.35 4/6 36.12 3 6
Age Group 45-49 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ENSW Ladd, Laura 36.87 6/5 36.97 2 7
ESMS Tomley, Patty 45.00 3/5 36.26 1 9
Age Group 45-49 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MATT McCoy, Peter 34.00 7/4 32.94 1 9
GAJA Kucharski, Michael 37.22 6/6 35.29 2 7
MASC Hidalgo, Carlos 1:00.00 2/7 48.10 3 6
Age Group 50-54 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ART Rossi, Leann 34.64 7/6 36.95 1 9
DCAM Vanheyste, Pia 38.33 6/7 39.10 2 7
SYSM Bennett, Ellen 39.00 5/6 38.71 4 5
UC24 Misiak, Sarah 39.75 5/3 39.91 3 6
Age Group 50-54 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GAJA Yetter, Brian 41.96 4/5 41.72 1 9
MATT Garcia, Samuel 45.00 3/4 44.78 2 7
Age Group 55-59 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GCPS Duff, Linda 46.00 3/6 44.81 1 9
MGCM Smith, Kathy 55.00 2/3 50.66 2 7
Age Group 55-59 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MATT Berry, David 31.19 9/7 31.75 1 9
MATT Von Jouanne, Roger 32.00 9/8 33.54 4 5
CTMS Taylor, Chip 33.35 8/1 32.58 2 7
SYSM Vargas, Glen 34.00 7/5 33.05 3 6
MATT Milburn, David 38.85 6/8 40.16 5 4
CAMS Asselstine, David 1:03.96 1/4 1:03.59 6 3
Age Group 60-64 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NTXL McKelvey, Christina 38.50 6/1 37.83 1 9
PBM Moak, Mary 42.51 4/2 42.73 2 7
Age Group 60-64 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GAJA Hildebrandt, David 33.50 8/8 33.44 1 9
GCPS Knisely, Bill 36.50 7/8 36.92 2 7
GAJA Michalke, Doug 37.00 6/3 38.74 5 4
GCPS Baars, Bryan 39.17 5/5 37.85 3 6
UC15 Clift, Robert 39.92 NS NS 0
MATT Hanson, James 42.00 4/3 39.71 6 3
YGF Elmore, James 1:00.00 2/2 45.35 7 2
Age Group 65-69 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ESMS Weller, Terri 1:03.00 2/8 56.66 1 9
MATT Umstaedter, Carol 1:12.07 1/2 1:03.12 2 7
Age Group 65-69 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SYSM Walker, Rick 34.50 7/3 34.69 1 9
GCPS Paedae, Dennis 41.00 4/4 43.78 3 6
GAJA Woody, Leonard 42.57 4/7 41.65 2 7
ESMS Lauderdale, Elliott 49.54 2/4 54.33 4 5
ESMS Matney, Jim 1:18.05 1/7 1:02.70 5 4
Age Group 70-74 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GCPS Clarke, Katherine 1:30.00 1/8 1:28.99 1 9
Age Group 70-74 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CTMS Reed, Ed 36.34 7/1 37.14 1 9
NASH Fuenmayor, Jose 40.40 5/8 39.98 2 7
CAMS Ellington, Coke 54.90 2/5 57.58 3 6
GCPS Desanctis, Carlos 1:05.00 1/5 58.68 4 5
Age Group 75-79 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GCPS Menk, Sally 1:01.00 2/1 1:01.31 1 9
Age Group 75-79 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GAJA Miller, David 47.00 3/2 NS 0
Age Group 80-84 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GCPS Miller, Kay 1:29.90 1/1 1:39.38 1 9
Age Group 80-84 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GAJA Stolz, Hal 45.00 3/3 43.99 1 9
Age Group 85-89 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SWIFT Knowles, Percival Sr. 57.50 2/6 NS 0
Age Group 90-94 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GCPS Stone, Marjorie 1:09.62 1/3 1:15.24 1 9
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home