SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Auburn Masters Short Course Yards Invitational

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 18 Mixed 200 Y Back

51 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 AWJ Chia, Nei-Kuan 35-39 2:02.00 7/4 2:00.71 1 9
2 AMS Vanheyste, Wito 18-24 2:03.00 7/5 2:14.02 1 9
3 UC45 Mumber, Laura 45-49 2:04.03 7/3 2:36.31 2 7
4 GCPS VanDillen, Kyle 18-24 2:06.00 7/6 2:14.40 2 7
5 MATT Von Jouanne, Roger 55-59 2:10.00 7/2 2:09.27 1 9
5 GS Sawyer, Wesley 35-39 2:10.00 7/7 NS 0
7 MATT Fleming, Blakeley 25-29 2:15.00 7/8 2:09.48 1 9
7 GAJA Shanteau, Ryan 35-39 2:15.00 7/1 2:10.28 2 7
9 SYSM Mehok, George 45-49 2:18.00 6/4 2:08.94 1 9
10 ESMS Tomley, Patty 45-49 2:30.00 6/2 2:27.03 1 9
10 AMS Mihalik, Jennifer 35-39 2:30.00 6/5 2:32.89 1 9
10 YGF Dodd, Thomas 18-24 2:30.00 6/3 NS 0
10 GAJA Jones, Judd 55-59 2:30.00 6/6 NS 0
14 DAS Trimble, Ginny 30-34 2:35.00 6/7 2:37.97 1 9
15 UC45 Nedza, Mark 55-59 2:35.90 6/1 NS 0
16 PCST Jinks, Allison 30-34 2:44.09 6/8 2:44.95 2 7
17 GCPS Knisely, Bill 60-64 2:45.00 5/4 2:39.09 1 9
18 CTMS Moore, Lin 55-59 2:47.99 5/5 2:41.10 2 7
19 MATT Hershberger, Mark 60-64 2:50.00 5/2 2:49.27 2 7
19 CAMS Hans, Brian 35-39 2:50.00 5/3 2:52.22 3 6
19 MATT Crook, Bob 55-59 2:50.00 5/6 2:53.38 3 6
22 BUMS Tourtual, Dorothy 65-69 2:54.00 5/7 2:57.67 1 9
23 ESMS Bernasconi, Mark 55-59 2:55.00 5/1 2:59.43 4 5
24 CTMS Reed, Ed 70-74 2:59.12 5/8 2:53.32 1 9
25 GAJA Jones, Cathy 45-49 2:59.47 4/4 2:53.17 3 6
26 YGF Hein, Ricardo 55-59 3:10.00 4/5 3:50.23 5 4
27 GCPS Ascherfeld, Ray 80-84 3:10.76 4/3 3:25.55 1 9
28 GAJA Zeigler, John 70-74 3:17.02 4/6 3:20.79 2 7
29 AMS Maly, Samantha 18-24 3:18.17 4/2 3:22.96 1 9
30 GAJA Penn, Ginger 60-64 3:19.58 4/7 3:15.62 1 9
31 GAJA Hankins, Malena 40-44 3:20.00 4/1 2:58.41 1 9
32 GCPS Miller, Sonia 50-54 3:25.00 4/8 3:13.30 1 9
33 YGF Rogers, Mark 50-54 3:30.00 3/3 3:20.13 1 9
33 GAJA Delair, Stan 65-69 3:30.00 3/5 3:21.63 1 9
33 CONC Perry, Andrew 45-49 3:30.00 3/4 NS 0
36 GS Panayotoff, Kristi 65-69 3:47.93 3/6 3:51.69 2 7
37 CAMS Ellington, Coke 70-74 3:49.10 3/2 4:00.40 3 6
38 MGCM Smith, Kathy 55-59 4:00.00 3/7 3:46.76 1 9
39 MOST Callaway, Linda 60-64 4:03.92 3/1 4:07.72 2 7
40 CAMS Lanoux, Joe 70-74 4:21.00 3/8 4:28.93 4 5
41 GAJA Ottosen, Sue 70-74 4:30.00 2/4 4:41.88 2 7
42 MATT Havin, Jessica 30-34 5:00.00 2/5 4:22.08 3 6
43 GAJA Baima, June 80-84 5:03.46 2/3 NS 0
44 YGF Thomas, Dodi 70-74 5:10.00 2/6 4:08.46 1 9
45 GAJA Hamilton, Rebecca 65-69 5:11.55 2/2 5:46.92 4 5
46 YGF Lancaster, Rocio 80-84 5:14.26 2/7 5:10.09 1 9
47 GAJA Moyer, Peggy 65-69 5:17.99 2/1 5:24.70 3 6
48 GAJA Haase, Judith 75-79 5:34.16 1/4 5:33.26 1 9
49 GCPS Enfinger, Betty 70-74 5:40.00 1/5 5:10.78 3 6
50 CAMS Nolin, Sheila 50-54 6:00.00 1/3 DQ 0
51 AMS Seifert, Alan 25-29 NT 2/8 2:12.67 1 9
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home