SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Auburn Masters Short Course Yards Invitational

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 17 Mixed 100 Y Free

115 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 MATT Von Jouanne, Scott 18-24 50.00 15/5 50.55 1 9
1 AMS Hughey, Richard 50-54 50.00 15/4 NS 0
3 AWJ Gricius, David 25-29 50.56 15/3 51.12 1 9
4 MATT Von Jouanne, Daniel 30-34 51.38 15/6 51.06 1 9
5 AMS Paradis, Bennett 18-24 52.93 15/2 52.66 2 7
6 MATT Berry, David 55-59 52.97 15/7 52.92 1 9
7 GCPS Purdy, Adam 30-34 53.00 15/8 53.03 2 7
7 MGCM Bailey, Bradley 45-49 53.00 15/1 53.97 1 9
9 GAJA Dunn, Jonathan 35-39 53.34 14/4 53.68 1 9
10 AMS Smith, Richard 50-54 53.96 14/5 54.17 1 9
11 GS Sawyer, Wesley 35-39 54.00 14/3 NS 0
12 CTMS Taylor, Chip 55-59 54.18 14/6 53.98 2 7
13 PCST Reyes, Daniel 25-29 54.50 14/2 57.85 3 6
14 AMS Cosgrove, Michael 18-24 54.52 14/7 54.84 4 5
15 MATT Smolin, Levi 25-29 55.00 14/8 51.97 2 7
15 WHA Berryhill, Keith 55-59 55.00 14/1 56.95 3 6
15 MMC Newman, Mark 50-54 55.00 13/4 NS 0
18 UC45 Morrison, Matt 45-49 55.05 13/5 59.62 3 6
19 UC45 Mumber, Laura 45-49 55.06 13/3 1:01.92 1 9
20 AMS Vanheyste, Wito 18-24 55.20 13/6 55.33 5 4
21 UC45 Mumber, Matthew 50-54 55.22 13/2 NS 0
22 GCPS VanDillen, Kyle 18-24 55.50 13/7 53.68 3 6
23 AMS Sumner, Emile 25-29 55.55 13/1 55.75 1 9
24 SYSM Kendig, Jamie 35-39 56.00 12/4 53.70 2 7
24 MATT Von Jouanne, Jenny 25-29 56.00 13/8 57.75 2 7
26 AMS Koch, Rebecca 25-29 57.00 12/5 58.08 3 6
26 AMS Alley-Baktoo, Zahra 18-24 57.00 12/3 1:01.40 1 9
28 SWIFT Knowles, Percival 60-64 57.56 12/6 56.42 1 9
29 GAJA King, Ian 50-54 57.66 12/2 1:00.84 4 5
30 MATT Milburn, David 55-59 57.80 12/7 58.46 4 5
31 AWJ Welborn, George 65-69 58.00 12/1 59.74 1 9
31 GAJA Hildebrandt, David 60-64 58.00 12/8 1:00.18 3 6
33 MATT Hall, James 55-59 58.33 11/4 59.84 5 4
34 SM Bruce, Alex 45-49 58.34 11/5 58.76 2 7
35 OLD1 Heapy, Gary 50-54 58.70 11/3 1:00.42 3 6
36 UC45 Wilson, Duane 35-39 59.00 11/6 55.55 4 5
37 GAJA Eaton, Carlton 50-54 59.78 11/2 NS 0
38 GCPS Knisely, Bill 60-64 59.90 11/7 58.57 2 7
39 UC15 Lushington, Michael 30-34 1:00.00 11/8 58.80 3 6
39 GAJA Luckhurst, Jonathan 35-39 1:00.00 11/1 59.16 5 4
39 SYSM Walker, Rick 65-69 1:00.00 10/5 1:00.08 2 7
39 AMS Starck, Jennifer 18-24 1:00.00 10/4 NS 0
43 MATT Becker, John 50-54 1:00.54 10/3 57.77 2 7
44 MATT Garcia, Samuel 50-54 1:01.00 10/6 1:04.34 5 4
45 CTMS Moore, Lin 55-59 1:01.61 10/2 1:00.07 6 3
46 GAJA Countryman, Marianne 50-54 1:02.14 10/7 1:05.81 1 9
47 ESMS Grundhoefer, Marianne 50-54 1:02.17 10/1 NS 0
48 GAJA Tosh, Megan 30-34 1:02.26 10/8 1:01.66 1 9
49 UC45 Raymond, Alicia 30-34 1:02.37 9/4 1:06.82 5 4
50 SYSM Dombrowski, Andrea 45-49 1:02.50 9/5 1:06.43 3 6
51 GCPS Malone, Evan 40-44 1:03.00 9/3 59.99 1 9
51 MGCM Hale, Jennifer 40-44 1:03.00 9/6 1:01.15 1 9
53 MATT Fleming, Mark 25-29 1:03.05 9/2 1:00.04 4 5
54 PCST Jinks, Allison 30-34 1:03.75 9/7 1:03.27 3 6
55 ENSW Twist, Christina 30-34 1:04.02 9/1 1:03.20 2 7
56 ENSW Ladd, Laura 45-49 1:04.90 9/8 1:04.91 2 7
57 UC45 Fricks, William 35-39 1:05.00 8/4 55.46 3 6
57 NTXL McKelvey, Christina 60-64 1:05.00 8/3 1:04.32 1 9
57 MATT Campbell, William 30-34 1:05.00 8/5 1:10.69 5 4
60 ESMS Bender, Bill 65-69 1:06.83 8/6 1:06.97 3 6
61 AMS Mihalik, Jennifer 35-39 1:08.00 8/2 1:03.30 1 9
61 MATT Hanson, James 60-64 1:08.00 8/7 1:04.83 4 5
61 MATT Crook, Bob 55-59 1:08.00 8/1 1:07.30 7 2
64 OLD1 Schwab, Lyndsey 18-24 1:08.86 8/8 NS 0
65 GCPS Evans, Bill 65-69 1:08.99 7/4 1:09.48 4 5
66 ESMS Agnew, Gabrielle 18-24 1:09.35 7/5 1:06.19 2 7
67 GAJA Lemmons, Stephanie 25-29 1:09.59 7/3 1:07.50 4 5
68 JCC Stone, Katherine 30-34 1:10.00 7/2 1:05.68 4 5
68 GAJA Michalke, Doug 60-64 1:10.00 7/6 1:10.61 5 4
70 MATT Villarreal, Allison 50-54 1:10.09 7/7 1:08.60 2 7
71 NASH Tremmel, Becca 18-24 1:10.36 7/1 1:06.53 3 6
72 YCHA Disterdick, John 70-74 1:12.00 7/8 1:13.15 1 9
72 GCPS Paedae, Dennis 65-69 1:12.00 6/4 1:16.13 7 2
74 GCPS Ascherfeld, Ray 80-84 1:13.75 6/5 1:18.47 1 9
75 ENSW Jackson, Adam 25-29 1:14.02 6/3 1:11.08 5 4
76 GAJA Woody, Leonard 65-69 1:14.69 6/6 1:15.71 6 3
77 GAJA Yetter, Brian 50-54 1:14.71 6/2 1:20.46 6 3
78 GAJA Hankins, Malena 40-44 1:14.88 6/7 1:09.93 2 7
79 YGF Cochran, Muriel 55-59 1:15.00 6/1 1:12.88 1 9
80 GCPS Scoggins, Jennipher 40-44 1:15.88 6/8 1:14.80 3 6
81 GAJA Miller, David 75-79 1:16.00 5/4 NS 0
82 PBM Moak, Mary 60-64 1:16.45 5/5 1:19.80 2 7
83 AMS Wolf, Sara 45-49 1:16.69 5/3 1:12.77 5 4
84 ESMS Lauderdale, Elliott 65-69 1:17.88 5/6 1:32.06 8 1
85 AMS Brown, Lowell 30-34 1:20.00 5/1 1:09.64 4 5
85 GAJA Saltzman, Edward 65-69 1:20.00 5/7 1:10.66 5 4
85 GCPS Desanctis, Carlos 70-74 1:20.00 5/2 1:24.01 2 7
88 GCPS Duff, Linda 55-59 1:22.00 5/8 1:17.91 2 7
89 AMS Maly, Samantha 18-24 1:23.78 4/4 1:26.82 4 5
90 NCMS Braden, Jennifer 40-44 1:24.31 4/5 1:18.80 4 5
91 GAJA Delair, Stan 65-69 1:25.00 4/3 NS 0
92 GCPS Straw, Mindi 45-49 1:27.06 4/6 1:25.93 6 3
93 ART Edwards, Sara 35-39 1:28.53 4/2 1:31.49 2 7
94 AMS Barkley, Lauren 25-29 1:30.00 4/7 1:17.22 5 4
95 TNAQ Schumann, David 70-74 1:31.00 4/1 1:28.80 3 6
96 GCPS Baars, Bryan 60-64 1:32.00 4/8 1:13.70 6 3
97 AMS Givens, Maria 30-34 1:33.00 3/4 1:17.69 6 3
98 MGCM Smith, Kathy 55-59 1:35.00 3/5 1:32.03 3 6
99 MATT Umstaedter, Carol 65-69 1:43.99 3/3 1:43.06 2 7
100 ESMS Weller, Terri 65-69 1:44.00 3/6 1:37.61 1 9
101 GCPS Menk, Sally 75-79 1:44.79 3/2 1:43.67 1 9
102 GCPS Trinque, Missy 45-49 1:45.00 3/7 1:07.56 4 5
103 CAMS Lanoux, Joe 70-74 1:46.51 3/1 1:40.46 4 5
104 CAMS Asselstine, David 55-59 1:47.19 3/8 1:40.05 8 1
105 LTAZ Flusche, Jann 40-44 1:53.60 2/4 1:21.32 5 4
106 GCPS Enfinger, Betty 70-74 1:55.00 2/5 1:49.49 2 7
107 SWIFT Knowles, Percival Sr. 85-89 1:56.15 2/3 1:57.73 1 9
108 YGF Lancaster, Rocio 80-84 2:05.10 2/6 2:04.36 1 9
109 YGF Thomas, Dodi 70-74 2:07.15 2/2 1:42.62 1 9
110 GAJA Moyer, Peggy 65-69 2:11.19 2/7 2:13.63 3 6
111 GAJA Baima, June 80-84 2:20.15 NS NS 0
112 GCPS Stone, Marjorie 90-94 2:28.73 2/8 2:30.72 1 9
113 GCPS Clarke, Katherine 70-74 2:30.00 1/4 2:32.50 3 6
114 GAJA Haase, Judith 75-79 2:34.45 2/1 2:31.94 2 7
115 GCPS Miller, Kay 80-84 2:42.52 1/3 2:47.15 2 7
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home