SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Auburn Masters Short Course Yards Invitational

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 16 Mixed 50 Y Back

79 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 GAJA Shanteau, Ryan 35-39 25.92 10/4 25.86 1 9
2 AWJ Chia, Nei-Kuan 35-39 26.00 10/5 25.87 2 7
3 AMS Hughey, Richard 50-54 26.50 10/3 NS 0
4 SYSM Mehok, George 45-49 26.77 10/6 26.91 1 9
5 SYSM Kendig, Jamie 35-39 27.00 10/2 26.45 3 6
6 UC45 Mumber, Laura 45-49 27.02 10/7 32.84 2 7
7 MATT Von Jouanne, Daniel 30-34 27.07 10/1 27.50 1 9
8 SYSM Pearson, Johnnie 40-44 27.58 10/8 27.31 1 9
9 MGCM Bailey, Bradley 45-49 28.00 9/4 28.62 2 7
9 MATT Von Jouanne, Jenny 25-29 28.00 9/3 29.16 2 7
9 MATT Von Jouanne, Scott 18-24 28.00 9/5 NS 0
12 MATT Berry, David 55-59 28.43 9/6 29.09 1 9
13 AMS Sumner, Emile 25-29 28.45 9/2 28.44 1 9
14 UC45 Clift, Chris 30-34 29.00 9/7 27.78 2 7
15 GCPS VanDillen, Kyle 18-24 29.18 9/1 28.65 1 9
16 AMS Koch, Rebecca 25-29 30.00 9/8 29.34 3 6
17 ESMS Tomley, Patty 45-49 30.15 8/4 30.05 1 9
18 GAJA Dunn, Jonathan 35-39 30.63 8/5 30.88 4 5
19 AMS Mihalik, Jennifer 35-39 31.00 8/3 31.88 1 9
20 GAJA Hildebrandt, David 60-64 31.08 8/6 30.37 1 9
21 AMS Alley-Baktoo, Zahra 18-24 32.00 8/2 32.20 1 9
22 UC45 Nedza, Mark 55-59 32.90 8/7 NS 0
23 DAS Trimble, Ginny 30-34 33.00 8/1 33.75 1 9
23 MATT Campbell, William 30-34 33.00 8/8 37.85 3 6
25 MATT Hall, James 55-59 33.16 7/4 32.71 2 7
26 CTMS Moore, Lin 55-59 33.96 7/5 32.76 3 6
27 ESMS Bernasconi, Mark 55-59 34.00 7/3 34.67 5 4
28 OLD1 Schwab, Lyndsey 18-24 34.38 7/6 NS 0
29 SYSM Couch, Bob 70-74 34.50 7/2 32.76 1 9
30 MATT Hershberger, Mark 60-64 35.00 7/7 33.67 2 7
31 MATT Becker, John 50-54 35.03 7/1 34.76 1 9
32 MATT Fleming, Mark 25-29 35.19 7/8 33.69 2 7
33 GAJA Jones, Cathy 45-49 35.47 6/4 35.53 4 5
34 UC15 Clift, Robert 60-64 35.57 6/5 NS 0
35 MATT Crook, Bob 55-59 36.00 6/3 34.63 4 5
35 GCPS Paedae, Dennis 65-69 36.00 6/6 37.53 1 9
37 ART Rossi, Leann 50-54 36.08 6/2 34.79 1 9
38 GAJA Kucharski, Michael 45-49 36.97 6/7 32.48 3 6
39 SYSM Bennett, Ellen 50-54 37.00 6/8 35.60 2 7
39 SYSM Dombrowski, Andrea 45-49 37.00 5/4 39.47 5 4
39 AMS McDonald, James 65-69 37.00 6/1 NS 0
42 NTXL McKelvey, Christina 60-64 37.50 5/5 37.00 1 9
43 GCPS Ascherfeld, Ray 80-84 39.16 5/3 40.39 1 9
44 UC45 Raymond, Alicia 30-34 39.18 5/6 39.61 3 6
45 ESMS Agnew, Gabrielle 18-24 39.95 5/2 35.62 2 7
46 MATT Hanson, James 60-64 40.00 5/1 36.10 3 6
46 MATT Rogers, Carmel 30-34 40.00 5/7 38.64 2 7
48 GAJA Hankins, Malena 40-44 41.56 5/8 37.49 1 9
49 GCPS Miller, Sonia 50-54 43.00 4/4 41.69 3 6
50 GAJA Woody, Leonard 65-69 43.10 4/5 42.03 2 7
51 GAJA Zeigler, John 70-74 43.99 4/3 46.08 2 7
52 GCPS Scoggins, Jennipher 40-44 45.00 4/2 43.28 2 7
52 YCHA Disterdick, John 70-74 45.00 4/6 47.57 3 6
54 AMS Maly, Samantha 18-24 45.16 4/7 47.18 3 6
55 AMS Wolf, Sara 45-49 46.00 4/8 42.97 6 3
55 GAJA Delair, Stan 65-69 46.00 4/1 44.16 3 6
57 GCPS Duff, Linda 55-59 48.00 3/4 44.96 1 9
57 GAJA Miller, David 75-79 48.00 3/5 NS 0
59 ESMS Lauderdale, Elliott 65-69 49.00 3/3 48.95 4 5
60 MATT Garcia, Samuel 50-54 50.00 3/6 40.94 2 7
61 CAMS Ellington, Coke 70-74 50.50 3/2 51.35 4 5
62 MGCM Smith, Kathy 55-59 51.00 3/7 50.78 2 7
63 GCPS Trinque, Missy 45-49 55.00 3/1 35.42 3 6
64 CAMS Lanoux, Joe 70-74 55.71 3/8 59.50 5 4
65 MATT Umstaedter, Carol 65-69 1:00.46 2/4 59.65 1 9
66 GCPS Menk, Sally 75-79 1:01.70 2/5 59.33 1 9
67 GAJA Ottosen, Sue 70-74 1:03.00 2/3 1:05.45 1 9
68 GAJA Moyer, Peggy 65-69 1:03.75 2/6 1:02.84 2 7
69 LTAZ Flusche, Jann 40-44 1:04.50 2/2 47.66 3 6
70 ESMS Matney, Jim 65-69 1:06.10 2/7 NS 0
71 GAJA Haase, Judith 75-79 1:08.59 2/1 1:08.57 2 7
72 MATT Havin, Jessica 30-34 1:10.00 2/8 51.93 4 5
73 GCPS Wolverton, Kate 60-64 1:15.00 1/5 51.37 2 7
73 GCPS Enfinger, Betty 70-74 1:15.00 1/4 1:05.59 2 7
75 GAJA Baima, June 80-84 1:17.32 1/3 NS 0
76 GCPS Miller, Kay 80-84 1:23.30 1/6 1:25.43 1 9
77 GCPS Clarke, Katherine 70-74 1:31.12 1/2 1:32.39 3 6
78 AMS Seifert, Alan 25-29 NT 1/1 25.36 1 9
78 CAMS Asselstine, David 55-59 NT 1/7 DQ 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home