SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Auburn Masters Short Course Yards Invitational

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 15 Mixed 200 Y Breast

39 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 OLD1 Velez, Jasson 40-44 2:22.00 5/4 2:20.41 1 9
2 ENSW Silver, Isaac 35-39 2:23.61 5/5 2:31.53 1 9
3 SYSM Pearson, Johnnie 40-44 2:24.56 5/3 2:22.99 2 7
4 MATT McCoy, Peter 45-49 2:35.00 5/2 2:34.94 1 9
4 AMS Hinely, Megan 18-24 2:35.00 5/6 NS 0
6 AMS Starck, Jennifer 18-24 2:40.00 5/7 NS 0
7 MMC Newman, Mark 50-54 2:45.00 5/1 2:58.19 1 9
8 ENSW Twist, Christina 30-34 2:53.37 5/8 2:58.40 1 9
9 GAJA Jones, Judd 55-59 2:55.00 4/4 3:00.08 2 7
10 SWIFT Knowles, Percival 60-64 2:58.68 4/5 2:48.85 1 9
11 CTMS Reed, Ed 70-74 3:01.90 4/3 3:01.60 1 9
12 MATT Milburn, David 55-59 3:08.90 4/6 3:06.86 3 6
13 GAJA Tosh, Megan 30-34 3:09.00 4/2 3:10.74 2 7
14 DCAM Vanheyste, Pia 50-54 3:09.54 4/7 DQ 0
15 ENSW Ladd, Laura 45-49 3:09.67 4/1 3:04.93 1 9
16 YGF Hein, Ricardo 55-59 3:10.00 4/8 DQ 0
17 SYSM Vargas, Glen 55-59 3:15.00 3/4 2:58.88 1 9
17 UC24 Misiak, Sarah 50-54 3:15.00 3/3 3:15.11 1 9
17 GAJA Michalke, Doug 60-64 3:15.00 3/5 3:30.62 2 7
20 GAJA Jones, Cathy 45-49 3:20.47 3/6 3:12.85 2 7
21 GAJA McCarthy, Daniel 40-44 3:30.00 3/7 3:01.60 3 6
21 YGF Rogers, Mark 50-54 3:30.00 3/1 3:36.81 3 6
21 CONC Perry, Andrew 45-49 3:30.00 3/2 NS 0
24 GAJA Yetter, Brian 50-54 3:34.25 3/8 3:29.79 2 7
25 GAJA Woody, Leonard 65-69 3:35.00 2/4 3:28.20 1 9
26 ENSW Jackson, Adam 25-29 3:39.69 2/5 3:45.11 1 9
27 GAJA Miller, David 75-79 3:40.00 2/3 3:47.67 1 9
28 NASH Fuenmayor, Jose 70-74 3:41.00 2/6 3:24.54 2 7
29 GAJA Stolz, Hal 80-84 3:45.00 2/2 3:43.14 1 9
30 YGF Cochran, Muriel 55-59 4:00.00 2/7 3:28.92 1 9
31 CAMS Lanoux, Joe 70-74 4:00.03 2/1 3:58.62 3 6
32 YGF Elmore, James 60-64 4:20.00 2/8 3:53.81 3 6
33 GCPS Menk, Sally 75-79 4:44.45 1/4 4:50.56 1 9
34 SWIFT Knowles, Percival Sr. 85-89 4:48.75 1/5 5:01.15 1 9
35 YGF Thomas, Dodi 70-74 5:30.37 1/3 4:35.64 1 9
36 YGF Lancaster, Rocio 80-84 5:41.97 1/6 5:50.70 1 9
37 CAMS Nolin, Sheila 50-54 6:30.00 1/2 6:27.71 2 7
38 GAJA Hamilton, Rebecca 65-69 8:18.68 1/7 8:31.50 1 9
39 MATT Fleming, Blakeley 25-29 NT 1/1 2:43.14 1 9
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home