SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Auburn Masters Short Course Yards Invitational

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 14 Mixed 100 Y Fly

49 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 AWJ Chia, Nei-Kuan 35-39 53.00 7/4 53.57 1 9
2 OLD1 Velez, Jasson 40-44 55.00 7/5 58.01 1 9
3 MATT Von Jouanne, Daniel 30-34 56.12 7/3 56.40 1 9
4 SYSM Mehok, George 45-49 56.51 7/6 NS 0
5 MGCM Bailey, Bradley 45-49 57.00 7/2 56.03 1 9
6 SYSM Kendig, Jamie 35-39 58.00 7/1 57.17 2 7
6 MATT Von Jouanne, Scott 18-24 58.00 7/7 57.76 1 9
8 AMS Cosgrove, Michael 18-24 58.17 7/8 59.55 2 7
9 MATT Berry, David 55-59 59.96 6/4 1:02.45 1 9
10 PCST Reyes, Daniel 25-29 1:01.27 6/5 1:02.34 2 7
11 AMS Koch, Rebecca 25-29 1:02.00 6/3 1:02.25 1 9
12 GAJA Hildebrandt, David 60-64 1:03.56 6/6 1:03.17 1 9
13 MATT Smolin, Levi 25-29 1:04.68 6/2 1:02.22 1 9
14 MATT McCoy, Peter 45-49 1:05.00 6/7 1:04.71 2 7
14 AWJ Welborn, George 65-69 1:05.00 6/1 1:08.48 1 9
16 CTMS Taylor, Chip 55-59 1:05.04 6/8 1:03.98 2 7
17 UC45 Nedza, Mark 55-59 1:05.90 5/4 1:11.89 3 6
18 OLD1 Heapy, Gary 50-54 1:07.00 5/5 1:04.33 1 9
19 GAJA King, Ian 50-54 1:07.78 5/3 1:10.58 2 7
20 UC15 Lushington, Michael 30-34 1:10.00 5/2 1:04.98 2 7
20 GAJA Countryman, Marianne 50-54 1:10.00 5/7 1:13.19 1 9
20 DAS Trimble, Ginny 30-34 1:10.00 5/1 1:13.57 1 9
20 AMS Paradis, Bennett 18-24 1:10.00 5/6 NS 0
24 UC45 Morrison, Matt 45-49 1:10.06 5/8 1:08.22 3 6
25 GAJA Eaton, Carlton 50-54 1:10.18 4/4 NS 0
26 GAJA Kucharski, Michael 45-49 1:10.82 4/5 1:10.81 4 5
27 ESMS Tomley, Patty 45-49 1:10.99 4/3 1:10.83 1 9
28 SM Bruce, Alex 45-49 1:16.25 4/6 1:13.79 5 4
29 AMS Mihalik, Jennifer 35-39 1:20.00 4/2 1:09.66 1 9
29 UC45 Wilson, Duane 35-39 1:20.00 4/7 1:12.29 3 6
31 GCPS Evans, Bill 65-69 1:21.62 4/1 1:25.52 2 7
32 SYSM Dombrowski, Andrea 45-49 1:25.00 4/8 1:28.29 2 7
33 GCPS Miller, Sonia 50-54 1:29.00 3/4 1:27.29 2 7
34 MATT Hanson, James 60-64 1:30.00 3/5 1:16.35 2 7
35 GAJA Lemmons, Stephanie 25-29 1:31.28 3/3 1:23.25 2 7
36 MASC Hidalgo, Carlos 45-49 1:32.00 3/6 1:29.48 6 3
37 ESMS Bernasconi, Mark 55-59 1:33.00 3/2 1:26.18 4 5
38 BUMS Tourtual, Dorothy 65-69 1:34.00 3/7 1:33.95 1 9
39 GAJA Zeigler, John 70-74 1:35.55 3/1 1:36.16 1 9
40 MATT Garcia, Samuel 50-54 1:40.00 3/8 1:27.07 3 6
41 ART Edwards, Sara 35-39 1:41.70 2/4 1:49.88 2 7
42 ESMS Bender, Bill 65-69 1:43.27 2/5 1:42.29 3 6
43 GAJA Penn, Ginger 60-64 1:44.73 2/3 1:40.85 1 9
44 AMS Maly, Samantha 18-24 1:46.88 2/6 1:45.91 1 9
45 GS Panayotoff, Kristi 65-69 1:48.73 2/2 1:49.44 2 7
46 MOST Callaway, Linda 60-64 1:59.75 2/7 2:03.58 2 7
47 MATT Umstaedter, Carol 65-69 2:21.44 1/4 2:16.44 3 6
48 GAJA Hamilton, Rebecca 65-69 4:19.72 1/5 3:50.89 4 5
49 GAJA Ottosen, Sue 70-74 6:14.00 1/3 2:56.12 1 9
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home