SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Auburn Masters Short Course Yards Invitational

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 9 Mixed 400 Y IM

24 Swimmers

Age Group 18-24 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
AMS Cosgrove, Michael 4:59.00 3/6 4:53.03 1 9
Age Group 25-29 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MATT Fleming, Blakeley 4:50.00 3/3 4:43.68 1 9
Age Group 35-39 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ART Edwards, Sara 7:42.10 1/3 8:06.28 1 9
Age Group 35-39 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GS Sawyer, Wesley 4:40.00 3/4 4:34.00 1 9
Age Group 45-49 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MATT McCoy, Peter 5:20.00 3/7 5:06.65 1 9
SM Bruce, Alex 5:49.16 2/3 5:36.29 2 7
CONC Perry, Andrew 7:05.00 1/5 NS 0
MASC Hidalgo, Carlos 8:00.00 1/2 DQ 0
Age Group 50-54 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GAJA Countryman, Marianne 5:27.00 3/8 5:31.60 1 9
GCPS Miller, Sonia 6:55.00 2/8 6:40.91 2 7
Age Group 50-54 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GS McAdam, Robert 5:06.85 3/2 5:02.73 1 9
SPAW Anderson, Eric 5:25.00 3/1 NS 0
Age Group 55-59 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MATT Von Jouanne, Roger 4:45.00 3/5 4:48.25 1 9
GAJA Jones, Judd 5:30.00 2/4 5:47.86 2 7
Age Group 60-64 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SKY Noyes, Penny 5:55.00 2/6 5:43.63 1 9
GAJA Penn, Ginger 6:55.10 1/4 6:54.77 2 7
MOST Callaway, Linda 8:07.52 1/1 8:15.34 3 6
Age Group 60-64 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GCPS Knisely, Bill 6:05.00 2/7 6:09.83 1 9
Age Group 65-69 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GS Panayotoff, Kristi 8:05.88 1/7 7:58.94 1 9
GAJA Hamilton, Rebecca 16:00.00 1/8 15:11.52 2 7
Age Group 65-69 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GCPS Evans, Bill 6:04.52 2/2 6:08.28 1 9
Age Group 70-74 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SYSM Couch, Bob 5:32.33 2/5 5:38.71 1 9
CTMS Reed, Ed 6:09.15 2/1 6:08.31 2 7
Age Group 80-84 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GAJA Stolz, Hal 7:45.00 1/6 7:53.87 1 9
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home