SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Auburn Masters Short Course Yards Invitational

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 8 Mixed 50 Y Fly

91 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 SYSM Kendig, Jamie 35-39 25.00 12/5 23.96 1 9
1 MATT Von Jouanne, Scott 18-24 25.00 12/4 24.61 1 9
1 AWJ Chia, Nei-Kuan 35-39 25.00 12/3 24.74 2 7
4 OLD1 Velez, Jasson 40-44 25.08 12/6 25.29 2 7
5 MATT Von Jouanne, Daniel 30-34 25.10 12/2 25.07 1 9
6 SYSM Pearson, Johnnie 40-44 25.20 12/7 25.20 1 9
7 TSCM Arrington, Adam 50-54 25.60 12/1 25.50 1 9
8 SYSM Mehok, George 45-49 25.84 12/8 25.72 1 9
9 AMS Hughey, Richard 50-54 26.00 11/4 NS 0
10 GAJA Shanteau, Ryan 35-39 26.02 11/5 25.55 3 6
11 MATT Berry, David 55-59 26.11 11/3 26.44 1 9
12 MGCM White, James 45-49 26.29 11/6 NS 0
13 PCST Reyes, Daniel 25-29 26.34 11/2 26.96 1 9
14 AMS Cosgrove, Michael 18-24 26.35 11/7 26.74 2 7
15 GAJA Beatty, Dan 50-54 26.50 11/1 26.19 2 7
16 GCPS Purdy, Adam 30-34 27.00 10/4 27.10 2 7
16 MATT Von Jouanne, Jenny 25-29 27.00 11/8 28.10 3 6
18 UC45 Morrison, Matt 45-49 27.28 10/5 29.07 3 6
19 AMS Koch, Rebecca 25-29 27.50 10/3 27.67 2 7
20 CTMS Taylor, Chip 55-59 27.51 10/6 27.33 2 7
21 GAJA Hildebrandt, David 60-64 27.52 10/2 27.59 1 9
22 AMS Sumner, Emile 25-29 27.59 10/7 27.50 1 9
23 OLD1 Heapy, Gary 50-54 27.86 10/1 27.81 3 6
24 UC45 Nedza, Mark 55-59 27.90 10/8 29.27 4 5
25 MATT Hall, James 55-59 27.97 9/4 28.37 3 6
26 AMS Starck, Jennifer 18-24 28.00 9/5 30.15 1 9
27 UC45 Weber, Mark 25-29 28.34 9/3 NS 0
28 AMS Paradis, Bennett 18-24 28.50 9/2 27.90 3 6
28 SPAW Anderson, Eric 50-54 28.50 9/6 NS 0
30 ESMS Tomley, Patty 45-49 29.13 9/7 29.35 1 9
31 GAJA King, Ian 50-54 29.22 9/1 31.19 5 4
32 UC15 Lushington, Michael 30-34 29.80 9/8 28.45 3 6
33 AMS Boldt, William 55-59 29.90 8/4 NS 0
34 UC15 Kennedy, Derek 45-49 29.99 8/5 NS 0
35 MATT McCoy, Peter 45-49 30.00 8/3 29.39 4 5
35 UC45 Wilson, Duane 35-39 30.00 8/2 30.57 4 5
35 MATT Hershberger, Mark 60-64 30.00 8/6 31.02 2 7
35 AMS Mihalik, Jennifer 35-39 30.00 8/7 31.60 1 9
39 SKY Noyes, Penny 60-64 30.01 8/1 29.66 1 9
40 GAJA Stille, Mike 55-59 30.06 8/8 NS 0
41 PPSL Watkins, Doug 55-59 30.20 7/4 NS 0
42 GAJA Kucharski, Michael 45-49 30.66 7/5 28.83 2 7
43 AWJ Welborn, George 65-69 31.00 7/3 30.35 1 9
43 MATT Hanson, James 60-64 31.00 7/6 31.58 3 6
45 GAJA Eaton, Carlton 50-54 31.13 7/2 31.04 4 5
46 AMS Alley-Baktoo, Zahra 18-24 31.18 7/7 30.97 2 7
47 MATT Garcia, Samuel 50-54 32.00 6/4 35.14 6 3
47 AMS McDonald, James 65-69 32.00 7/8 36.77 4 5
47 MATT Campbell, William 30-34 32.00 7/1 38.93 4 5
50 ART Rossi, Leann 50-54 33.00 6/3 30.88 1 9
50 CTMS Draper, Ellary 30-34 33.00 6/5 31.52 1 9
52 CTMS Spansel, Ginger 55-59 33.21 6/6 34.38 1 9
53 ESMS Bender, Bill 65-69 33.27 6/2 32.82 2 7
54 ENSW Twist, Christina 30-34 33.81 6/7 34.09 2 7
55 SYSM Bennett, Ellen 50-54 34.00 6/8 32.68 2 7
55 SYSM Dombrowski, Andrea 45-49 34.00 6/1 34.96 3 6
57 UC15 Clift, Robert 60-64 34.11 5/4 35.25 4 5
58 ESMS Bernasconi, Mark 55-59 35.00 5/5 34.41 5 4
58 GAJA Michalke, Doug 60-64 35.00 5/3 38.85 5 4
60 GAJA Jones, Cathy 45-49 35.47 5/6 34.72 2 7
61 GAJA Lemmons, Stephanie 25-29 35.73 5/2 33.33 4 5
62 GCPS Paedae, Dennis 65-69 36.00 5/7 37.90 5 4
63 NTXL McKelvey, Christina 60-64 36.50 5/1 34.41 2 7
64 GAJA Woody, Leonard 65-69 36.70 5/8 35.89 3 6
65 GCPS Scoggins, Jennipher 40-44 38.00 4/4 38.23 1 9
65 SYSM Vargas, Glen 55-59 38.00 4/5 NS 0
67 MATT Villarreal, Allison 50-54 38.65 4/3 37.52 4 5
68 MASC Hidalgo, Carlos 45-49 39.00 4/6 37.10 5 4
68 GCPS Miller, Sonia 50-54 39.00 4/2 37.48 3 6
70 NASH Tremmel, Becca 18-24 39.56 4/7 35.74 3 6
71 YGF Cochran, Muriel 55-59 40.00 4/1 38.01 2 7
71 GAJA Saltzman, Edward 65-69 40.00 3/4 38.52 6 3
71 GAJA Hankins, Malena 40-44 40.00 4/8 NS 0
74 MGCM Williams, Michael 35-39 42.00 3/5 38.35 5 4
75 NCMS Braden, Jennifer 40-44 44.56 3/3 42.73 3 6
76 YGF Dodd, Thomas 18-24 45.00 3/2 31.21 4 5
76 ESMS Cazzavillan, Shannon 40-44 45.00 3/1 38.32 2 7
76 GCPS Duff, Linda 55-59 45.00 3/7 43.33 3 6
76 MASC Broadhead, Amber 18-24 45.00 3/6 NS 0
80 GAJA Zeigler, John 70-74 45.15 3/8 40.85 1 9
81 GAJA Neff, Randall 60-64 46.00 2/4 NS 0
82 AMS Maly, Samantha 18-24 48.17 2/5 49.17 4 5
83 ESMS Lauderdale, Elliott 65-69 49.02 2/3 52.28 7 2
84 TNAQ Schumann, David 70-74 54.00 2/6 NS 0
85 GCPS Desanctis, Carlos 70-74 57.00 2/2 49.09 2 7
86 MATT Umstaedter, Carol 65-69 57.36 2/7 57.19 1 9
87 ESMS Weller, Terri 65-69 1:00.45 2/1 1:00.26 2 7
88 GCPS Wolverton, Kate 60-64 1:01.00 1/4 49.77 3 6
89 CAMS Ellington, Coke 70-74 1:10.32 1/5 1:04.81 3 6
90 CAMS Nolin, Sheila 50-54 1:55.00 1/3 1:36.88 5 4
91 ESMS Matney, Jim 65-69 NT 1/6 1:29.81 8 1
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home