SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Auburn Masters Short Course Yards Invitational

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 7 Mixed 200 Y Free

89 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 AWJ Gricius, David 25-29 1:53.05 12/4 1:54.64 2 7
2 GS Sawyer, Wesley 35-39 1:54.00 12/5 1:57.72 1 9
3 GCPS Purdy, Adam 30-34 1:58.00 12/6 1:56.78 1 9
3 GCPS VanDillen, Kyle 18-24 1:58.00 12/3 2:02.82 1 9
5 GAJA Dunn, Jonathan 35-39 1:58.31 12/2 1:58.82 2 7
6 MATT Von Jouanne, Roger 55-59 2:00.00 12/7 2:01.19 1 9
7 TSCM Arrington, Adam 50-54 2:01.20 12/1 NS 0
8 AMS Paradis, Bennett 18-24 2:01.50 12/8 2:06.48 3 6
9 AMS Smith, Richard 50-54 2:01.59 11/4 2:01.13 1 9
10 MATT Smolin, Levi 25-29 2:04.23 11/5 1:52.55 1 9
11 AMS Vanheyste, Wito 18-24 2:04.54 11/3 2:03.93 2 7
12 MATT Fleming, Blakeley 25-29 2:05.00 11/6 2:00.83 1 9
13 MMC Newman, Mark 50-54 2:06.00 11/2 2:05.74 2 7
14 WHA Berryhill, Keith 55-59 2:06.58 11/7 2:04.54 2 7
15 SYSM Walker, Rick 65-69 2:08.00 11/1 2:07.82 1 9
16 MATT Milburn, David 55-59 2:08.43 11/8 2:09.55 3 6
17 CTMS Cochran, Susan 35-39 2:10.00 10/4 2:13.31 1 9
18 UC45 Morrison, Matt 45-49 2:10.63 10/5 2:12.11 1 9
19 UC45 Mumber, Laura 45-49 2:10.64 10/3 2:14.98 1 9
20 SWIFT Knowles, Percival 60-64 2:12.19 10/6 2:07.15 1 9
21 DAS Trimble, Ginny 30-34 2:16.00 10/2 2:15.51 2 7
22 UC15 Lushington, Michael 30-34 2:17.00 10/7 2:09.15 2 7
23 GAJA Tosh, Megan 30-34 2:18.30 10/1 2:15.32 1 9
24 PCST Jinks, Allison 30-34 2:19.71 10/8 2:16.37 3 6
25 CTMS Moore, Lin 55-59 2:19.73 9/4 2:17.03 4 5
26 UC45 Raymond, Alicia 30-34 2:21.22 9/5 2:33.87 5 4
27 CTMS Reed, Ed 70-74 2:22.93 9/3 2:27.22 1 9
28 MGCM Hale, Jennifer 40-44 2:23.00 9/6 2:16.83 1 9
29 MATT Fleming, Mark 25-29 2:23.77 9/2 2:15.62 3 6
30 ESMS Grundhoefer, Marianne 50-54 2:25.15 9/7 2:24.92 3 6
31 GAJA Michalke, Doug 60-64 2:25.82 9/1 3:08.88 2 7
32 GCPS Malone, Evan 40-44 2:26.00 9/8 2:14.98 1 9
33 GCPS Evans, Bill 65-69 2:28.54 8/4 2:29.87 2 7
34 OLD1 Schwab, Lyndsey 18-24 2:30.00 8/5 NS 0
35 ENSW Ladd, Laura 45-49 2:31.41 8/3 2:26.34 2 7
36 BUMS Tourtual, Dorothy 65-69 2:35.00 8/6 2:35.39 1 9
37 MATT Villarreal, Allison 50-54 2:35.08 8/2 2:32.35 4 5
38 ENSW Jackson, Adam 25-29 2:39.18 8/7 2:40.08 4 5
39 NTXL McKelvey, Christina 60-64 2:40.00 7/4 2:29.84 1 9
39 YGF Rogers, Mark 50-54 2:40.00 7/5 2:34.47 4 5
39 CAMS Hans, Brian 35-39 2:40.00 8/1 NS 0
39 CONC Perry, Andrew 45-49 2:40.00 8/8 NS 0
43 MASC Johnson, Elizabeth 45-49 2:40.31 7/3 2:46.89 5 4
44 GAJA Jones, Cathy 45-49 2:40.47 7/6 2:32.24 3 6
45 GAJA Hankins, Malena 40-44 2:40.70 7/2 2:30.19 2 7
46 GCPS Scoggins, Jennipher 40-44 2:41.40 7/7 2:45.80 3 6
47 MATT Garcia, Samuel 50-54 2:45.00 7/1 2:32.52 3 6
48 AMS Wolf, Sara 45-49 2:48.53 7/8 2:40.16 4 5
49 YCHA Disterdick, John 70-74 2:49.50 6/4 2:55.06 2 7
50 GCPS Duff, Linda 55-59 2:52.00 6/5 2:50.02 2 7
51 GCPS Ascherfeld, Ray 80-84 2:52.76 6/3 3:03.21 1 9
52 UC24 Misiak, Sarah 50-54 2:54.00 6/6 2:07.39 2 7
53 LTMS VanCuren, Jean 55-59 2:56.00 6/2 2:44.07 1 9
54 YGF Hein, Ricardo 55-59 2:56.22 6/7 2:59.46 5 4
55 GCPS Miller, Sonia 50-54 2:58.00 6/1 2:04.87 1 9
56 MATT Rogers, Carmel 30-34 3:00.00 5/5 2:33.64 4 5
56 AMS Barkley, Lauren 25-29 3:00.00 6/8 2:48.20 2 7
56 GAJA Miller, David 75-79 3:00.00 5/4 2:53.78 1 9
56 AMS Brown, Lowell 30-34 3:00.00 5/3 2:56.61 3 6
56 PBM Moak, Mary 60-64 3:00.00 5/6 3:02.82 2 7
61 GAJA McCarthy, Daniel 40-44 3:02.99 5/2 2:45.26 2 7
62 GAJA Yetter, Brian 50-54 3:04.27 5/7 3:00.08 5 4
63 GCPS Desanctis, Carlos 70-74 3:05.00 5/8 2:58.42 3 6
63 GAJA Delair, Stan 65-69 3:05.00 5/1 3:01.86 3 6
65 AMS Maly, Samantha 18-24 3:06.22 4/4 2:58.71 1 9
66 GCPS Straw, Mindi 45-49 3:07.12 4/5 3:09.04 6 3
67 TNAQ Schumann, David 70-74 3:12.00 4/3 3:07.42 4 5
68 AMS Givens, Maria 30-34 3:20.00 4/2 3:09.33 6 3
68 CTMS Englebert, Chad 40-44 3:20.00 4/6 DQ 0
70 MGCM Smith, Kathy 55-59 3:30.00 4/7 3:19.85 3 6
70 MASC Broadhead, Amber 18-24 3:30.00 4/1 NS 0
72 ESMS Weller, Terri 65-69 3:38.00 4/8 3:44.96 2 7
73 ART Edwards, Sara 35-39 3:45.15 3/4 3:19.25 2 7
74 CAMS Asselstine, David 55-59 3:54.95 3/5 3:45.90 6 3
75 YGF Elmore, James 60-64 3:55.00 3/3 3:20.22 3 6
76 GCPS Menk, Sally 75-79 3:56.60 3/6 4:01.96 1 9
77 CAMS Lanoux, Joe 70-74 3:56.99 3/2 3:55.30 5 4
78 GCPS Wolverton, Kate 60-64 4:00.00 3/1 3:26.33 3 6
78 GCPS Enfinger, Betty 70-74 4:00.00 3/7 3:56.42 1 9
80 YGF Lancaster, Rocio 80-84 4:14.67 3/8 4:19.31 1 9
81 SWIFT Knowles, Percival Sr. 85-89 4:19.85 2/4 4:26.88 1 9
82 GAJA Ottosen, Sue 70-74 4:38.00 2/5 4:44.62 2 7
83 GAJA Baima, June 80-84 4:45.55 2/3 4:44.74 2 7
84 GAJA Moyer, Peggy 65-69 4:57.22 2/6 4:56.46 3 6
85 GCPS Clarke, Katherine 70-74 5:00.00 2/2 5:24.25 3 6
86 GAJA Haase, Judith 75-79 5:28.17 2/7 5:16.53 2 7
87 GCPS Miller, Kay 80-84 5:57.39 1/4 5:54.95 3 6
88 MASC Johnson, Margaret 70-74 6:00.00 1/5 5:51.65 4 5
89 GCPS Stone, Marjorie 90-94 6:10.12 1/3 5:27.64 1 9
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home