SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Auburn Masters Short Course Yards Invitational

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 6 Mixed 100 Y Back

75 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 AWJ Chia, Nei-Kuan 35-39 56.00 10/4 56.31 1 9
2 AMS Hughey, Richard 50-54 57.00 10/5 NS 0
3 MATT Von Jouanne, Daniel 30-34 59.13 10/3 58.55 1 9
4 GAJA Shanteau, Ryan 35-39 59.89 10/6 58.09 2 7
5 SYSM Mehok, George 45-49 59.91 10/2 58.58 1 9
6 GAJA Beatty, Dan 50-54 1:00.00 10/1 1:00.35 1 9
6 AMS Vanheyste, Wito 18-24 1:00.00 10/7 1:03.37 2 7
8 MATT Von Jouanne, Jenny 25-29 1:01.00 9/4 1:03.77 3 6
8 UC45 Mumber, Laura 45-49 1:01.00 10/8 1:09.76 2 7
10 GCPS VanDillen, Kyle 18-24 1:01.92 9/5 1:01.84 1 9
11 MATT Von Jouanne, Roger 55-59 1:02.00 9/3 1:01.35 1 9
11 AMS Koch, Rebecca 25-29 1:02.00 9/6 1:03.70 2 7
13 AMS Sumner, Emile 25-29 1:03.10 9/2 1:01.15 1 9
14 SYSM Pearson, Johnnie 40-44 1:03.15 9/7 1:01.27 1 9
15 GS Sawyer, Wesley 35-39 1:04.00 9/1 59.43 3 6
16 ESMS Tomley, Patty 45-49 1:05.19 9/8 1:06.21 1 9
17 AWJ O'Leary, Britta 30-34 1:05.50 8/4 1:03.38 1 9
18 GAJA Jones, Judd 55-59 1:08.00 8/5 1:09.23 2 7
19 AMS Alley-Baktoo, Zahra 18-24 1:08.11 8/3 NS 0
20 GAJA Hildebrandt, David 60-64 1:08.45 8/6 1:09.70 1 9
21 MATT Smolin, Levi 25-29 1:09.96 8/2 NS 0
22 DAS Trimble, Ginny 30-34 1:10.00 8/7 1:13.07 3 6
23 GAJA King, Ian 50-54 1:10.14 8/1 1:12.04 3 6
24 GAJA Eaton, Carlton 50-54 1:10.45 8/8 1:15.03 5 4
25 MATT Becker, John 50-54 1:12.55 7/4 1:12.01 2 7
26 UC45 Weber, Mark 25-29 1:13.70 7/5 NS 0
27 CTMS Moore, Lin 55-59 1:14.10 7/3 1:12.88 3 6
28 MATT Fleming, Mark 25-29 1:14.15 7/6 1:10.78 1 9
29 OLD1 Schwab, Lyndsey 18-24 1:14.79 7/2 NS 0
30 GCPS Knisely, Bill 60-64 1:15.00 7/1 1:11.63 2 7
30 MMC Newman, Mark 50-54 1:15.00 7/7 1:13.51 4 5
30 AMS Mihalik, Jennifer 35-39 1:15.00 7/8 NS 0
33 UC45 Nedza, Mark 55-59 1:15.50 6/4 1:13.37 4 5
34 MATT Hershberger, Mark 60-64 1:16.00 6/5 1:15.88 3 6
35 PCST Jinks, Allison 30-34 1:16.08 6/3 1:16.03 4 5
36 MATT Crook, Bob 55-59 1:17.00 6/7 1:16.76 5 4
36 ESMS Bernasconi, Mark 55-59 1:17.00 6/2 1:16.81 6 3
36 GAJA Countryman, Marianne 50-54 1:17.00 6/6 1:19.16 1 9
39 CTMS Draper, Ellary 30-34 1:18.00 6/1 1:11.93 2 7
40 GAJA Ottosen, Sue 70-74 1:19.00 6/8 2:16.72 2 7
41 GAJA Kucharski, Michael 45-49 1:20.00 5/3 1:14.24 2 7
41 MATT Hanson, James 60-64 1:20.00 5/4 1:18.52 4 5
41 AMS McDonald, James 65-69 1:20.00 5/5 1:27.50 1 9
44 MASC Johnson, Elizabeth 45-49 1:20.04 5/6 1:22.05 4 5
45 GAJA Jones, Cathy 45-49 1:20.47 5/2 1:17.65 3 6
46 CTMS Spansel, Ginger 55-59 1:24.50 5/7 1:23.92 1 9
47 GCPS Paedae, Dennis 65-69 1:25.00 5/8 1:32.44 2 7
47 CAMS Hans, Brian 35-39 1:25.00 5/1 NS 0
49 GCPS Ascherfeld, Ray 80-84 1:26.12 4/4 1:28.50 1 9
50 GAJA Hankins, Malena 40-44 1:30.00 4/5 1:20.53 1 9
51 GAJA Zeigler, John 70-74 1:32.54 4/3 1:37.63 1 9
52 YGF Dodd, Thomas 18-24 1:35.00 4/6 1:12.57 3 6
53 GAJA Penn, Ginger 60-64 1:35.01 4/2 1:31.72 1 9
54 AMS Maly, Samantha 18-24 1:35.45 4/7 1:33.55 1 9
55 GAJA Delair, Stan 65-69 1:40.00 4/1 1:36.49 3 6
56 ESMS Lauderdale, Elliott 65-69 1:41.22 4/8 1:50.88 4 5
57 MOST Callaway, Linda 60-64 1:47.31 3/4 1:52.89 2 7
58 GS Panayotoff, Kristi 65-69 1:47.80 3/5 1:43.65 1 9
59 CAMS Ellington, Coke 70-74 1:48.45 3/3 1:48.82 2 7
60 GAJA McCarthy, Daniel 40-44 1:50.00 3/6 1:24.98 2 7
61 MGCM Smith, Kathy 55-59 1:55.00 3/2 1:45.91 2 7
62 GCPS Trinque, Missy 45-49 2:00.00 3/1 1:22.59 5 4
62 CTMS Englebert, Chad 40-44 2:00.00 3/7 1:48.75 3 6
64 CAMS Lanoux, Joe 70-74 2:01.74 3/8 2:06.44 3 6
65 YGF Lancaster, Rocio 80-84 2:15.34 2/4 2:18.55 1 9
66 YGF Thomas, Dodi 70-74 2:17.00 2/5 1:58.18 1 9
67 MATT Umstaedter, Carol 65-69 2:18.37 2/3 2:14.50 2 7
68 GAJA Moyer, Peggy 65-69 2:19.06 2/6 2:25.50 3 6
69 GAJA Baima, June 80-84 2:26.48 2/2 2:26.83 2 7
70 GCPS Enfinger, Betty 70-74 2:30.00 2/7 2:22.43 3 6
71 GAJA Haase, Judith 75-79 2:37.64 2/1 2:32.22 1 9
72 MASC Johnson, Margaret 70-74 2:44.98 2/8 3:06.28 4 5
73 MATT Havin, Jessica 30-34 2:45.00 1/4 2:02.85 5 4
74 GCPS Clarke, Katherine 70-74 2:58.81 1/5 3:07.35 5 4
75 CAMS Nolin, Sheila 50-54 3:15.00 1/3 3:02.24 2 7
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home