SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Auburn Masters Short Course Yards Invitational

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 2 Mixed 100 Y IM

116 Swimmers

Age Group 18-24 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
AMS Starck, Jennifer 1:05.00 13/7 1:07.44 1 9
AMS Alley-Baktoo, Zahra 1:09.71 12/7 1:11.05 2 7
OLD1 Schwab, Lyndsey 1:16.35 9/4 NS 0
NASH Tremmel, Becca 1:20.79 7/5 1:18.37 4 5
ESMS Agnew, Gabrielle 1:23.24 7/2 1:17.03 3 6
MASC Broadhead, Amber 2:00.00 2/4 1:22.74 5 4
Age Group 18-24 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MATT Von Jouanne, Scott 58.00 15/5 56.43 1 9
GCPS VanDillen, Kyle 1:03.55 13/3 1:01.50 2 7
YGF Dodd, Thomas 1:45.00 3/5 1:12.95 3 6
Age Group 25-29 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
AMS Koch, Rebecca 1:00.00 15/1 1:04.72 2 7
MATT Von Jouanne, Jenny 1:02.00 14/8 1:05.16 3 6
AMS Sumner, Emile 1:03.10 13/4 1:01.59 1 9
GAJA Lemmons, Stephanie 1:20.44 8/1 1:18.31 4 5
Age Group 25-29 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PCST Reyes, Daniel 1:06.29 12/4 1:07.52 1 9
UC45 Weber, Mark 1:12.92 11/7 NS 0
ENSW Jackson, Adam 1:28.33 6/6 1:27.51 4 5
MGCM Cantor, Matt 1:30.00 5/4 1:15.52 2 7
MASC Miller, Preston 1:45.00 4/1 1:24.03 3 6
Age Group 30-34 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
AWJ O'Leary, Britta 1:01.00 14/3 1:00.82 1 9
ENSW Twist, Christina 1:14.10 10/3 1:14.45 4 5
PCST Jinks, Allison 1:14.84 10/6 1:14.10 3 6
CTMS Draper, Ellary 1:18.00 9/2 1:13.09 2 7
JCC Stone, Katherine 1:20.00 8/5 1:16.85 5 4
Age Group 30-34 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MATT Von Jouanne, Daniel 58.93 15/3 59.07 1 9
GCPS Purdy, Adam 1:00.51 14/4 1:00.46 2 7
UC45 Clift, Chris 1:05.05 13/1 1:02.11 3 6
UC15 Lushington, Michael 1:15.00 10/8 1:07.75 4 5
MATT Campbell, William 1:20.00 8/3 1:18.20 5 4
Age Group 35-39 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CTMS Cochran, Susan 1:10.00 12/8 1:08.66 1 9
AMS Mihalik, Jennifer 1:15.00 10/7 1:11.23 2 7
ART Edwards, Sara 1:42.45 4/7 1:43.59 3 6
Age Group 35-39 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SYSM Kendig, Jamie 59.00 15/6 57.15 1 9
GAJA Shanteau, Ryan 1:01.01 14/2 59.23 2 7
GAJA Dunn, Jonathan 1:01.08 14/7 1:01.62 3 6
ENSW Silver, Isaac 1:03.21 13/5 1:04.44 4 5
GS Sawyer, Wesley 1:05.00 13/2 1:05.25 5 4
UC45 Wilson, Duane 1:15.00 10/1 1:09.09 7 2
UC45 Fricks, William 1:18.00 9/3 1:06.87 6 3
GAJA Luckhurst, Jonathan 1:20.00 8/2 1:12.05 8 1
MGCM Williams, Michael 1:40.00 4/2 1:37.15 9 0
Age Group 40-44 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GCPS Scoggins, Jennipher 1:25.01 7/8 NS 0
ESMS Cazzavillan, Shannon 1:35.00 5/8 1:27.14 1 9
NCMS Braden, Jennifer 2:00.00 3/8 1:33.47 3 6
LTAZ Flusche, Jann 2:50.17 1/4 1:33.40 2 7
Age Group 40-44 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OLD1 Velez, Jasson 56.21 15/4 55.96 1 9
GAJA McCarthy, Daniel 1:45.00 4/8 1:16.68 2 7
Age Group 45-49 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC45 Mumber, Laura 1:01.00 14/6 1:10.06 2 7
ESMS Tomley, Patty 1:08.90 12/3 1:07.43 1 9
SYSM Dombrowski, Andrea 1:13.50 10/5 1:19.89 4 5
MASC Johnson, Elizabeth 1:19.51 9/8 1:23.99 5 4
ENSW Ladd, Laura 1:20.60 7/4 1:14.71 3 6
AMS Wolf, Sara 1:30.00 5/5 1:30.34 6 3
MASC Cobia, Rachel 1:31.81 5/2 1:34.53 7 2
Age Group 45-49 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SYSM Mehok, George 1:00.52 14/5 DQ 0
SM Bruce, Alex 1:13.12 11/8 1:11.97 2 7
GAJA Kucharski, Michael 1:20.04 8/7 1:10.38 1 9
MASC Hidalgo, Carlos 1:40.00 4/6 1:30.40 3 6
Age Group 50-54 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SYSM Bennett, Ellen 1:10.00 12/1 1:11.87 1 9
ART Rossi, Leann 1:16.71 9/5 1:12.66 2 7
GCPS Miller, Sonia 1:25.00 7/7 1:26.94 3 6
UC24 Misiak, Sarah 1:27.00 6/5 1:27.71 4 5
DCAM Vanheyste, Pia 1:28.84 6/2 1:29.84 5 4
CAMS Nolin, Sheila 3:15.00 1/3 2:59.38 6 3
Age Group 50-54 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GAJA Beatty, Dan 1:00.00 15/8 1:00.15 1 9
AMS Hughey, Richard 1:00.00 15/7 NS 0
TSCM Arrington, Adam 1:01.50 14/1 1:01.80 2 7
OLD1 Heapy, Gary 1:08.86 12/5 1:07.63 3 6
GAJA King, Ian 1:09.34 12/6 1:11.08 4 5
GAJA Eaton, Carlton 1:10.16 11/4 1:14.76 5 4
GAJA Yetter, Brian 1:32.72 5/1 1:32.85 8 1
MATT Garcia, Samuel 1:40.00 4/5 1:20.78 6 3
YGF Rogers, Mark 1:50.00 3/2 1:22.61 7 2
Age Group 55-59 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CTMS Spansel, Ginger 1:20.54 8/8 1:21.38 1 9
YGF Cochran, Muriel 1:27.00 6/3 1:24.88 3 6
LTMS VanCuren, Jean 1:32.00 5/7 1:23.70 2 7
Age Group 55-59 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MATT Berry, David 59.41 15/2 1:00.08 1 9
CTMS Taylor, Chip 1:03.93 13/6 1:03.11 2 7
GAJA Stille, Mike 1:09.56 12/2 NS 0
PPSL Watkins, Doug 1:10.80 11/3 NS 0
MATT Hall, James 1:11.31 11/6 1:11.33 4 5
CTMS Moore, Lin 1:12.99 11/1 1:10.33 3 6
MATT Crook, Bob 1:18.00 9/6 1:18.71 7 2
UC45 Nedza, Mark 1:18.50 9/1 1:11.60 5 4
ESMS Bernasconi, Mark 1:20.00 8/4 1:17.57 6 3
YGF Hein, Ricardo 1:30.00 6/1 1:33.95 8 1
Age Group 60-64 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SKY Noyes, Penny 1:10.42 11/5 1:09.94 1 9
NTXL McKelvey, Christina 1:18.50 9/7 1:17.18 2 7
GAJA Penn, Ginger 1:30.63 5/6 1:30.92 3 6
GCPS Wolverton, Kate 2:20.00 2/5 1:49.51 4 5
Age Group 60-64 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GAJA Hildebrandt, David 1:05.95 13/8 1:04.61 1 9
GCPS Knisely, Bill 1:12.50 11/2 1:09.76 2 7
MATT Hershberger, Mark 1:20.00 8/6 1:14.68 3 6
GAJA Michalke, Doug 1:25.00 7/1 1:22.03 5 4
MATT Hanson, James 1:30.00 6/8 1:20.58 4 5
GAJA Neff, Randall 1:40.00 4/3 1:43.06 6 3
Age Group 65-69 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GS Panayotoff, Kristi 1:48.54 3/3 1:46.99 1 9
ESMS Weller, Terri 2:30.00 2/1 1:57.92 2 7
GAJA Hamilton, Rebecca 2:59.24 1/5 3:11.67 3 6
Age Group 65-69 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
AMS McDonald, James 1:15.00 10/2 1:20.89 2 7
GCPS Evans, Bill 1:21.33 7/3 1:22.34 3 6
ESMS Bender, Bill 1:22.71 7/6 1:20.88 1 9
GAJA Woody, Leonard 1:25.69 6/4 1:23.49 4 5
GAJA Saltzman, Edward 1:30.00 5/3 1:24.72 5 4
ESMS Lauderdale, Elliott 1:45.00 3/4 1:48.36 6 3
ESMS Matney, Jim 2:25.80 2/7 2:18.44 7 2
Age Group 70-74 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
YGF Thomas, Dodi 2:23.75 2/3 1:59.55 2 7
GAJA Ottosen, Sue 2:24.00 2/6 2:29.44 3 6
GCPS Enfinger, Betty 2:25.00 2/2 DQ 0
MASC Johnson, Margaret 2:49.22 2/8 1:25.95 1 9
Age Group 70-74 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CTMS Reed, Ed 1:13.12 10/4 1:13.77 1 9
YCHA Disterdick, John 1:38.00 4/4 1:44.16 2 7
TNAQ Schumann, David 1:49.00 3/6 1:45.88 4 5
GCPS Desanctis, Carlos 1:55.00 3/7 1:44.62 3 6
Age Group 75-79 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GCPS Menk, Sally 1:59.64 3/1 2:06.17 1 9
Age Group 75-79 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GAJA Miller, David 1:30.00 6/7 1:32.70 1 9
Age Group 80-84 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GCPS Miller, Kay 3:17.65 1/6 3:26.80 1 9
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home