SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Auburn Masters Short Course Yards Invitational

Psych Sheet

Next Event >>>

Event 1 Mixed 1650 Y Free

36 Swimmers

Age Group 25-29 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MATT Fleming, Blakeley 17:50.00 1/5 18:16.22 1 9
Age Group 25-29 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MATT Smolin, Levi 17:30.00 1/4 17:27.42 1 9
ENSW Jackson, Adam 27:55.02 3/1 27:33.37 3 6
MGCM Cantor, Matt 30:00.00 4/3 24:19.84 2 7
Age Group 30-34 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ENSW Twist, Christina 23:00.00 2/2 21:55.66 1 9
MATT Havin, Jessica 38:00.00 4/8 32:14.08 2 7
Age Group 35-39 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GAJA Dunn, Jonathan 19:23.00 1/6 19:37.46 1 9
LTSE Palmer, Dr. John 36:00.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 40-44 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MGCM Hale, Jennifer 22:40.00 2/6 21:20.04 1 9
GAJA Hankins, Malena 23:45.00 2/1 22:29.48 2 7
Age Group 40-44 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GCPS Malone, Evan 22:00.00 2/5 21:14.21 1 9
CTMS Englebert, Chad 26:00.00 3/6 25:55.01 2 7
Age Group 45-49 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MASC Cobia, Rachel 25:49.64 3/5 27:34.88 2 7
AMS Wolf, Sara 25:58.68 3/3 24:23.05 1 9
GCPS Straw, Mindi 29:07.08 4/4 27:42.34 3 6
Age Group 45-49 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CONC Perry, Andrew 23:30.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 50-54 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GAJA Countryman, Marianne 19:41.00 1/7 19:55.44 1 9
ESMS Grundhoefer, Marianne 22:23.81 2/3 21:59.91 2 7
Age Group 50-54 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MMC Newman, Mark 18:59.00 1/3 18:51.02 2 7
SPAW Anderson, Eric 19:30.00 1/2 18:42.94 1 9
YGF Rogers, Mark 23:30.00 2/7 23:06.31 3 6
Age Group 55-59 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
AMS Boldt, William 18:43.87 NS NS 0
MATT Milburn, David 19:44.13 1/1 19:32.17 1 9
GAJA Jones, Judd 21:15.00 1/8 DQ 0
YGF Hein, Ricardo 30:00.00 4/5 31:00.28 2 7
Age Group 60-64 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PBM Rust, Catherine 22:45.00 NS NS 0
GAJA Penn, Ginger 25:04.19 3/4 24:51.03 1 9
MOST Callaway, Linda 27:09.99 3/2 27:45.98 2 7
Age Group 60-64 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
YGF Elmore, James 38:00.00 4/7 33:13.48 1 9
Age Group 65-69 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GCPS Evans, Bill 21:39.98 2/4 21:14.85 1 9
GAJA Delair, Stan 34:50.00 4/2 30:51.57 2 7
Age Group 70-74 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
AMS Bailey, Conner 24:13.67 2/8 DQ 0
GAJA Zeigler, John 27:26.55 3/7 27:41.65 1 9
TNAQ Schumann, David 28:26.00 3/8 27:54.75 2 7
CAMS Ellington, Coke 33:40.10 4/6 33:53.63 3 6
Age Group 80-84 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GAJA Baima, June 41:41.49 4/1 41:29.99 1 9
Key
DQ Disqualified
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home