SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Auburn Masters Short Course Yards Invitational

Psych Sheet

Next Event >>>

Event 1 Mixed 1650 Y Free

36 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 MATT Smolin, Levi 25-29 17:30.00 1/4 17:27.42 1 9
2 MATT Fleming, Blakeley 25-29 17:50.00 1/5 18:16.22 1 9
3 AMS Boldt, William 55-59 18:43.87 NS NS 0
4 MMC Newman, Mark 50-54 18:59.00 1/3 18:51.02 2 7
5 GAJA Dunn, Jonathan 35-39 19:23.00 1/6 19:37.46 1 9
6 SPAW Anderson, Eric 50-54 19:30.00 1/2 18:42.94 1 9
7 GAJA Countryman, Marianne 50-54 19:41.00 1/7 19:55.44 1 9
8 MATT Milburn, David 55-59 19:44.13 1/1 19:32.17 1 9
9 GAJA Jones, Judd 55-59 21:15.00 1/8 DQ 0
10 GCPS Evans, Bill 65-69 21:39.98 2/4 21:14.85 1 9
11 GCPS Malone, Evan 40-44 22:00.00 2/5 21:14.21 1 9
12 ESMS Grundhoefer, Marianne 50-54 22:23.81 2/3 21:59.91 2 7
13 MGCM Hale, Jennifer 40-44 22:40.00 2/6 21:20.04 1 9
14 PBM Rust, Catherine 60-64 22:45.00 NS NS 0
15 ENSW Twist, Christina 30-34 23:00.00 2/2 21:55.66 1 9
16 YGF Rogers, Mark 50-54 23:30.00 2/7 23:06.31 3 6
16 CONC Perry, Andrew 45-49 23:30.00 NS NS 0
18 GAJA Hankins, Malena 40-44 23:45.00 2/1 22:29.48 2 7
19 AMS Bailey, Conner 70-74 24:13.67 2/8 DQ 0
20 GAJA Penn, Ginger 60-64 25:04.19 3/4 24:51.03 1 9
21 MASC Cobia, Rachel 45-49 25:49.64 3/5 27:34.88 2 7
22 AMS Wolf, Sara 45-49 25:58.68 3/3 24:23.05 1 9
23 CTMS Englebert, Chad 40-44 26:00.00 3/6 25:55.01 2 7
24 MOST Callaway, Linda 60-64 27:09.99 3/2 27:45.98 2 7
25 GAJA Zeigler, John 70-74 27:26.55 3/7 27:41.65 1 9
26 ENSW Jackson, Adam 25-29 27:55.02 3/1 27:33.37 3 6
27 TNAQ Schumann, David 70-74 28:26.00 3/8 27:54.75 2 7
28 GCPS Straw, Mindi 45-49 29:07.08 4/4 27:42.34 3 6
29 MGCM Cantor, Matt 25-29 30:00.00 4/3 24:19.84 2 7
29 YGF Hein, Ricardo 55-59 30:00.00 4/5 31:00.28 2 7
31 CAMS Ellington, Coke 70-74 33:40.10 4/6 33:53.63 3 6
32 GAJA Delair, Stan 65-69 34:50.00 4/2 30:51.57 2 7
33 LTSE Palmer, Dr. John 35-39 36:00.00 NS NS 0
34 MATT Havin, Jessica 30-34 38:00.00 4/8 32:14.08 2 7
34 YGF Elmore, James 60-64 38:00.00 4/7 33:13.48 1 9
36 GAJA Baima, June 80-84 41:41.49 4/1 41:29.99 1 9
Key
DQ Disqualified
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home