2016 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 2, 2016 - Sun, Dec 4, 2016 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 34 Women 50 M Back

56 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 MINN Ridge, Jennifer 45-49 34.00 7/4 33.84 1 9
1 WH2O Vucinich, Elizabeth 35-39 34.00 NS NS 0
3 GRA Sherdel, Samantha 25-29 35.00 7/5 33.84 1 9
4 MAM Cox, Juliet 45-49 35.10 7/3 35.11 2 7
5 TAM Val, Laura 65-69 35.50 7/7 35.11 1 9
6 PSM Dahl, Lisa 55-59 36.00 NS NS 0
7 MVN Olsheim, Elizabeth 40-44 36.72 7/2 36.63 2 7
8 LVM Rauch, Megan 25-29 37.00 7/8 34.03 2 7
9 NOVA Kramer, Stephanie 40-44 37.52 7/1 35.05 1 9
10 LVM Kunovac, Jelena 50-54 38.00 6/4 35.24 1 9
11 CVMM Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy 60-64 38.50 6/5 38.37 1 9
12 LVM Goldsmith, Dara 50-54 38.59 6/3 39.76 3 6
13 GRA Hammond, Christine 50-54 39.06 6/7 40.76 4 5
14 SDSM Siegel, Christine 55-59 39.20 6/2 37.86 1 9
15 UC33 Messick, Kathryn 30-34 39.21 NS NS 0
16 LAPS Finley, Ann 50-54 40.00 NS NS 0
17 SDSM Rakotz, Tara 45-49 40.81 6/8 41.07 3 6
18 GRA Mathias, Gwendolyn 18-24 41.00 6/1 35.13 1 9
18 LVM Ward, Anna 18-24 41.00 5/4 39.12 2 7
20 LAPS Moore, Dede 55-59 42.00 5/5 39.41 2 7
21 OREG Delmage, Arlene 50-54 42.33 5/3 39.37 2 7
22 LVM Saul-Zachau, Joanne 55-59 44.00 5/7 42.04 3 6
23 LVM Hitch, Susan 35-39 45.00 5/2 36.36 1 9
23 SDSM Leader, Jennifer 35-39 45.00 5/8 40.14 2 7
25 TSTT Chimal, Andreina 18-24 46.00 5/1 42.86 3 6
26 WH2O Levinrad, Jan 65-69 47.59 4/4 45.53 2 7
27 MSCM Valadez, Daissy 30-34 48.84 NS NS 0
28 SDSM Marr, Jackie 70-74 48.88 4/5 50.84 3 6
29 LVM Palmer Becerra, Yolanda 35-39 49.00 4/8 42.60 3 6
29 LVM Shadid, Carly 25-29 49.00 4/2 43.00 3 6
29 LVM Waymire, Gina 50-54 49.00 4/3 45.41 5 4
29 MVN Montrella, Beverly 70-74 49.00 4/7 45.84 1 9
33 CVMM Smith, Diane 70-74 50.50 4/1 50.35 2 7
34 LVM Weidner, Kim 45-49 51.00 3/4 51.04 4 5
35 UCLA Komar, Kathleen 65-69 51.50 3/5 49.71 3 6
36 TSTT Bove, Lisa 55-59 51.80 NS NS 0
37 ROSE Cook, Sally 55-59 51.98 3/3 52.59 4 5
38 ROSE Charles, Diana 50-54 52.00 NS NS 0
39 SDSM Alberd, Jennifer 45-49 52.23 NS NS 0
40 SDSM Ellis, Cathie 65-69 53.76 3/7 52.28 4 5
41 PSM Welch, Sarah 65-69 55.50 NS NS 0
42 ROSE Jiobu, Laurie 65-69 55.84 3/2 58.38 5 4
43 MVN Viers, Audrey 30-34 55.99 3/8 44.57 1 9
44 TSTT Cook, Cindy 55-59 57.00 3/1 DQ 0
45 GRA Day, Sandi 45-49 57.85 2/4 54.26 5 4
46 MVN Mills, Tammy 45-49 1:05.00 2/5 1:01.37 6 3
46 LVM Conboy, Pam 70-74 1:05.00 2/3 1:07.04 4 5
48 SDSM Meldrum, Laura 60-64 1:05.56 2/7 1:06.24 3 6
49 TSTT Gomez, Esmeralda 40-44 1:07.30 NS NS 0
50 UC33 Norris, Michelle 50-54 1:11.64 2/2 1:09.61 7 2
51 TSTT Alderman, Christine 50-54 1:17.63 1/4 1:07.56 6 3
52 MVN Osborne, Yolanda 60-64 1:20.00 1/5 1:05.63 2 7
52 LVM Hilbrecht, Diane 70-74 1:20.00 NS NS 0
54 TSTT Kysh, Lynn 30-34 1:32.76 1/3 1:03.67 2 7
55 ROSE Kornfeld, Maurine 95-99 1:35.25 NS NS 0
56 MSCM Abney, Veronica 65-69 2:00.00 NS NS 0
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home