2016 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 2, 2016 - Sun, Dec 4, 2016 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 33 Men 100 M IM

94 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Cox, Tony 25-29 56.89 12/4 1:04.19 4 5
2 GRA Pechmann, Luke 25-29 57.08 12/5 55.51 1 9
3 ROSE Burnett, Simon 30-34 57.50 12/3 55.10 1 9
4 GRA Korth, Nicholas 25-29 58.58 NS NS 0
5 GRA Popov, Nickolas 25-29 58.80 NS NS 0
6 GRA Campbell, Alexander 25-29 1:02.00 12/7 1:04.77 5 4
7 MAM Hamilton, Rick 45-49 1:03.47 12/2 1:03.93 2 7
8 PSCM Dreitzler, Todd 45-49 1:04.50 NS NS 0
9 SDSM Komissarov, Andrey 55-59 1:04.70 12/8 1:04.74 1 9
10 SDSM Newmann, Scott 30-34 1:05.00 12/1 1:03.10 2 7
10 MVN Sumner, David 45-49 1:05.00 11/4 1:03.67 1 9
12 GRA Cook, Jacob 25-29 1:06.00 NS NS 0
13 TSTT Rogers, James 25-29 1:06.03 11/5 1:03.63 3 6
14 GRA Helgason, Tryggvi 50-54 1:07.00 11/3 1:09.01 2 7
15 GRA Adajar, Jordan 18-24 1:09.00 11/7 1:08.51 1 9
15 LAPS Lindstedt, David 60-64 1:09.00 11/2 1:09.84 3 6
17 GRA Kang, Christopher 25-29 1:09.99 11/8 1:03.02 2 7
18 MVN Barker, Douglas 50-54 1:10.00 NS NS 0
19 SDSM Strate, Brian 45-49 1:10.46 11/1 1:10.02 3 6
20 GRA Lam, Joshua 40-44 1:10.50 10/4 1:15.18 3 6
21 GRA Meaney, Pat 55-59 1:11.00 10/5 1:10.17 2 7
21 MVN Mester, Matthew 35-39 1:11.00 10/3 1:11.93 1 9
23 TVM Cutting, Steve 55-59 1:11.39 10/7 1:10.30 3 6
24 SDSM Von Hoffmann, Gerard 60-64 1:12.00 10/8 1:09.31 1 9
24 SDSM Rozow, Stephen 45-49 1:12.00 10/2 1:12.27 4 5
26 MINN Young, Robert 50-54 1:12.56 10/1 NS 0
27 CAQM Wilson, Robert 65-69 1:13.00 9/4 1:11.85 1 9
28 VCM Gruber, Glenn 65-69 1:13.43 NS NS 0
29 ROSE Beubis, Michael 50-54 1:13.80 9/5 1:08.06 1 9
30 GRA Reason, Matt 40-44 1:14.00 9/3 1:17.71 5 4
31 MVN Osborne, Jonathan 18-24 1:14.03 9/7 1:10.03 3 6
32 NOVA Pombo, Diego 50-54 1:14.90 9/2 1:15.71 4 5
33 MVN Kurr, Kyle 40-44 1:15.00 9/8 1:10.90 1 9
33 SDSM Hohn, Chris 45-49 1:15.00 9/1 1:14.52 5 4
33 LBG Giacobe, Drew 40-44 1:15.00 NS NS 0
36 GRA Duarte, Kenny 25-29 1:15.50 8/4 1:13.52 6 3
37 LVM Davis, Caleb 40-44 1:17.00 8/5 1:16.14 4 5
38 TAM Burns, Richard 70-74 1:17.60 8/3 1:18.13 1 9
39 GRA Menefee, Bruce 55-59 1:17.80 8/7 1:16.00 5 4
40 LVM Jaffee, Laurence 55-59 1:18.00 8/8 1:12.40 4 5
40 LVM Johnson, Steven 60-64 1:18.00 8/2 DQ 0
40 WCM Wen, Patrick 40-44 1:18.00 NS NS 0
43 GRA Skelly, Drew 50-54 1:18.01 8/1 1:13.76 3 6
44 NOVA Sponagle, Stephen 60-64 1:18.89 7/4 1:21.74 4 5
45 SDSM Monney, Pascal 40-44 1:19.00 7/5 1:19.66 7 2
46 ROSE Petty, Richard 40-44 1:19.01 7/3 1:17.86 6 3
47 GRA Heath, Lee 45-49 1:20.00 7/7 1:19.95 6 3
47 SCAQ Lucas, James 65-69 1:20.00 NS NS 0
49 MSCM Denson, Chris 40-44 1:20.11 7/2 1:13.09 2 7
50 CVMM Buckley, Mark 60-64 1:20.19 7/8 NS 0
51 ROSE Freshley, Mike 75-79 1:20.81 7/1 1:19.07 1 9
52 LVM Saricayir, Volkan 18-24 1:21.00 6/4 1:08.67 2 7
52 LVM Hall, Richard 25-29 1:21.00 6/3 1:15.79 7 2
52 SDSM Merz, Peter 50-54 1:21.00 6/5 1:19.95 5 4
55 MVN Burns, Howard 65-69 1:21.80 6/7 1:21.93 2 7
56 SDSM Morales, Henry 40-44 1:23.00 6/2 1:24.95 8 1
56 MYST Holbeck, John 55-59 1:23.00 NS NS 0
58 MYST Ramos, John 55-59 1:23.31 NS NS 0
59 GRA Wrabley, Matt 55-59 1:24.35 6/8 1:22.53 7 2
60 GRA Lee, Brendan 18-24 1:25.00 5/5 1:18.06 4 5
60 MSCM Hayden, Peter 55-59 1:25.00 6/1 1:24.13 8 1
60 GRA Kreger, Jeffrey 50-54 1:25.00 5/4 1:31.06 6 3
63 SDSM Andersen, Peter 70-74 1:25.40 5/3 1:26.96 2 7
64 CVMM Losinski, Mark 60-64 1:25.89 5/7 1:30.84 5 4
65 UC33 Johnson, Michael 55-59 1:26.00 NS NS 0
66 ROSE Ladanyi, Jakob 25-29 1:29.06 5/2 1:22.96 8 1
67 PSM Graham, Donald 60-64 1:30.00 5/1 1:09.45 2 7
67 ARIZ Everett, Douglas 50-54 1:30.00 5/8 1:38.60 8 1
67 UC33 Batten, Hugh 70-74 1:30.00 NS NS 0
70 OJAI Umholtz, Ken 60-64 1:30.34 4/4 1:32.47 6 3
71 UC33 Robinson, Keith 55-59 1:30.38 4/5 1:26.15 9 0
72 VCM Foote, David 65-69 1:32.00 4/3 1:37.21 3 6
73 SDSM Lee, Anselm 35-39 1:32.21 4/7 1:27.08 3 6
74 UC33 Carey, George 70-74 1:34.23 4/2 1:35.23 3 6
75 GRA Botko, James 55-59 1:35.00 4/8 1:20.54 6 3
76 SDSM Muniz, Rodrigo 35-39 1:36.00 4/1 1:20.11 2 7
77 GRA Crawford, Ricky 40-44 1:39.19 3/4 DQ 0
78 WH2O Bahamon, Luis 55-59 1:40.00 3/3 1:36.47 10 0
78 SDSM Best, Bob 80-84 1:40.00 3/5 1:44.25 1 9
80 GRA Vokhshoori, Nikolas 30-34 1:45.00 3/7 1:28.41 3 6
80 LVM Terry, James 60-64 1:45.00 NS NS 0
82 WH2O Figueiredo, Paulo 70-74 1:46.24 NS NS 0
83 LVM Jauch, Peter 50-54 1:49.50 3/2 1:35.96 7 2
84 GRA Doyle, Gregg 60-64 1:50.00 3/8 1:40.50 7 2
85 LVM Feldman, Michael 55-59 1:51.53 3/1 1:59.48 11 0
86 LBG Smith, Stan 65-69 1:52.24 2/4 1:52.61 4 5
87 SDSM Clepper, Al 50-54 1:53.65 NS NS 0
88 ROSE Ronay, Peter 70-74 1:55.00 2/5 1:44.89 4 5
89 LBG Osmond, Scott 45-49 2:01.00 2/3 1:57.11 8 1
90 ROSE Arrow, Alexander 45-49 2:10.00 2/7 2:03.55 9 0
91 GRA Brown, Matt 45-49 2:20.00 2/2 1:30.95 7 2
92 ROSE Tulin, Michael 60-64 2:23.00 1/4 1:58.91 8 1
93 SDSM Hubbard, Donald 85-89 2:28.00 1/5 2:41.68 1 9
94 GRA Winslow, Scott 40-44 3:30.00 1/3 DQ 0
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home