2016 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 2, 2016 - Sun, Dec 4, 2016 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 31 Men 200 M Free

72 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Jaben, Max 30-34 1:52.55 NS NS 0
2 LVM Gaines, Billy 35-39 1:59.00 9/4 1:58.06 1 9
3 ROSE Porrazzo, Ralph 18-24 2:00.00 9/5 1:54.33 1 9
4 UC38 Ortiz, Juan 25-29 2:00.89 9/3 2:01.08 1 9
5 LVM Wegner, Dan 45-49 2:01.01 9/7 2:02.38 1 9
6 SDSM Newmann, Scott 30-34 2:02.00 9/2 2:03.61 1 9
7 LVM Anderson, Eric 18-24 2:04.00 9/8 2:02.17 2 7
7 SCAQ McAteer, Brian 30-34 2:04.00 9/1 2:09.87 2 7
9 ARIZ Dickson, Kurt 45-49 2:04.92 8/4 2:02.40 2 7
10 GRA Wood, Andrew 35-39 2:05.90 8/5 2:09.26 3 6
11 LVM Boshoff, Nick 45-49 2:08.97 8/3 2:11.54 3 6
12 RAA Popko, David 35-39 2:09.00 8/7 2:06.61 2 7
13 GRA Lambert, Alex 18-24 2:09.13 2/8 2:09.29 3 6
14 VCM Shaffer, Mike 50-54 2:10.00 8/8 2:02.21 1 9
14 CVMM Ito, Daisuke 35-39 2:10.00 8/2 2:09.60 4 5
16 OREG Miller, Matt 35-39 2:10.49 8/1 2:09.62 5 4
17 ROSE Passos, Andre 40-44 2:12.00 7/4 2:13.74 1 9
18 GRA Edge, Jonathan 50-54 2:13.00 7/5 2:14.37 2 7
18 WH2O Hochstrasser, James 30-34 2:13.00 7/3 2:20.66 3 6
20 TVM Cutting, Steve 55-59 2:13.16 7/7 2:13.98 1 9
21 SBM Power, Michael 45-49 2:14.84 NS NS 0
22 ROSE Castro, Daniel 25-29 2:15.00 7/2 2:11.02 2 7
22 GRA Adajar, Jordan 18-24 2:15.00 7/8 2:15.06 5 4
24 TSTT Guardado, Jese 18-24 2:15.91 7/1 2:16.62 6 3
25 PSM Nalli, Lyle 55-59 2:17.00 NS NS 0
26 ROSE Godor, Frank 35-39 2:17.69 6/4 2:18.13 6 3
27 GRA Lucero, Michael 45-49 2:17.91 6/5 2:12.89 4 5
28 OREG Hathaway, David 55-59 2:19.17 6/3 2:18.02 2 7
29 ROSE Cienega, Julio 50-54 2:19.28 6/7 2:15.21 3 6
30 NOVA Pombo, Diego 50-54 2:19.31 6/2 2:19.62 4 5
31 MAX Juett, Dennis 50-54 2:19.41 NS NS 0
32 LVM Saricayir, Volkan 18-24 2:20.00 6/1 2:14.13 4 5
32 GRA Jensen, Dan 55-59 2:20.00 6/8 2:18.53 3 6
34 SDSM Keeney, Mike 60-64 2:21.00 5/4 2:27.17 1 9
35 GRA Kim, Steve 40-44 2:22.71 5/5 2:20.29 2 7
36 VCM Gruber, Glenn 65-69 2:23.19 NS NS 0
37 MVN Mester, Matthew 35-39 2:25.00 5/3 2:22.46 7 2
37 VMST Throne, William 60-64 2:25.00 NS NS 0
39 NOVA Crosson, Jeffrey 55-59 2:25.22 5/7 2:23.42 4 5
40 LVM Kubonoya, Caleb 25-29 2:29.00 NS NS 0
41 GRA Liebowitz, Daniel 30-34 2:29.03 5/2 2:26.53 4 5
42 ROSE Frost, Ray 50-54 2:30.00 5/8 2:31.84 6 3
42 LVM Arpin, Dave 55-59 2:30.00 5/1 2:36.89 6 3
44 GRA Heath, Lee 45-49 2:32.00 4/5 2:28.62 5 4
44 SDSM Merz, Peter 50-54 2:32.00 4/4 2:31.65 5 4
46 LVM Wyson, Joseph 60-64 2:35.62 4/3 2:35.23 2 7
47 ROSE Ladanyi, Jakob 25-29 2:35.95 4/7 2:24.71 3 6
48 VCM Olson, Tom 65-69 2:36.00 NS NS 0
49 MYST Holbeck, John 55-59 2:38.00 NS NS 0
50 GRA Crawford, Ricky 40-44 2:39.19 4/2 2:27.67 3 6
51 VCM Foote, David 65-69 2:41.90 4/8 2:42.37 1 9
52 ROSE Sterne, Erik 60-64 2:43.29 4/1 2:42.60 3 6
53 GRA Duarte, Kenny 25-29 2:45.55 3/4 2:27.06 4 5
54 SDSM Nitsch, Michael 45-49 2:46.01 3/5 2:56.63 6 3
55 MVM Campbell, Chris 55-59 2:47.00 3/3 2:35.12 5 4
55 MVN Santy, James 50-54 2:47.00 3/7 2:40.12 7 2
57 UC33 Haraszti, Tegze 75-79 2:50.01 NS NS 0
58 RHMS Davis, Don 70-74 2:50.66 3/2 2:47.58 1 9
59 UC33 Carey, George 70-74 2:56.12 3/8 3:03.10 2 7
60 LVM Fulljames, Rick 65-69 2:59.00 3/1 2:47.10 2 7
61 GRA Doyle, Gregg 60-64 3:05.05 2/4 2:52.81 4 5
62 LBG Holt, Mark 50-54 3:10.00 NS NS 0
63 WH2O Bahamon, Luis 55-59 3:15.00 2/5 3:07.45 7 2
64 ROSE Ronay, Peter 70-74 3:17.00 2/3 3:10.65 3 6
65 CVMM Reding, Terry 60-64 3:19.80 NS NS 0
66 LVM Tarquino, Mario 50-54 3:24.00 2/7 3:09.41 8 1
67 ROSE Arrow, Alexander 45-49 3:26.00 2/2 3:36.40 7 2
68 LBG Smith, Stan 65-69 3:27.73 NS NS 0
69 GWSC Foshee, Bud 65-69 3:37.00 1/4 3:45.29 3 6
70 SDSM Mitchell, Tom 80-84 3:48.32 1/5 3:44.22 1 9
71 LAPS Wickens, Patrick 75-79 4:00.00 NS NS 0
72 SDSM Hubbard, Donald 85-89 4:35.08 1/3 4:57.44 1 9
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home