2016 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 2, 2016 - Sun, Dec 4, 2016 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 23 Mixed 400 M IM

80 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 UC38 Ortiz, Juan 25-29 4:45.81 11/4 4:45.28 1 9
2 ARIZ Dickson, Kurt 45-49 5:08.11 11/5 5:07.18 1 9
3 GRA Acosta - Gomez, Misael 18-24 5:10.00 11/3 DQ 0
4 SDSM Parker, Emily 30-34 5:14.77 11/7 5:19.87 1 9
5 CVMM Koehler, Doug 50-54 5:18.32 11/2 5:27.00 3 6
6 VCM Shaffer, Mike 50-54 5:20.00 11/8 5:00.34 1 9
7 RAA Popko, David 35-39 5:24.00 11/1 5:15.82 1 9
8 NOVA Jackson, Scott 40-44 5:24.54 10/4 5:17.52 1 9
9 ROSE Castro, Daniel 25-29 5:24.98 10/5 5:20.40 2 7
10 SDSM Jones, Kenton 45-49 5:26.41 10/3 5:27.07 3 6
11 OREG Sullivan, Scot 50-54 5:30.00 10/2 5:22.43 2 7
11 SCAQ Pescatori, Rossella 45-49 5:30.00 10/7 NS 0
11 UCLA Reisfield, Alex 25-29 5:30.00 NS NS 0
14 SDSM Golden, Dani 35-39 5:30.52 10/8 5:22.45 1 9
15 ROSE Borton, Dan 45-49 5:32.10 10/1 5:26.01 2 7
16 GRA Edge, Jonathan 50-54 5:35.00 9/4 5:31.35 4 5
17 CMS Holman, Sara 30-34 5:36.23 9/5 5:37.68 2 7
18 TSTT James, Jessica 30-34 5:40.40 9/3 5:59.89 4 5
19 CMS Holman, Mary 30-34 5:49.19 9/7 5:45.21 3 6
20 SDSM Ascher, Nathan 45-49 5:50.00 9/8 5:37.93 4 5
20 NOVA Bolcoa, Scott 35-39 5:50.00 9/2 5:59.85 3 6
22 ROSE Turner, Lauren 18-24 5:51.94 9/1 5:44.80 2 7
23 GRA Kim, Steve 40-44 5:53.70 8/4 5:54.95 2 7
24 SCAQ Fradkin, Ana 40-44 5:55.00 8/5 NS 0
25 ROSE Mc Ginley, Patrick 50-54 5:57.20 8/3 5:48.90 5 4
26 GRA Paggi, Gregory 35-39 6:00.00 8/8 5:20.88 2 7
26 ROSE Daltorio, Robert 18-24 6:00.00 8/7 5:47.08 1 9
26 LBG Giacobe, Drew 40-44 6:00.00 8/2 6:20.92 3 6
26 LVM Davis, Caleb 40-44 6:00.00 8/1 DQ 0
26 SDSM Brown, Dannelly 30-34 6:00.00 NS NS 0
31 SBM Schultz, Karen 35-39 6:02.00 7/4 5:46.59 2 7
32 WIND De Groot-Hedlin, Catherine 55-59 6:04.48 7/5 6:03.78 1 9
33 NOVA Kramer, Stephanie 40-44 6:08.93 7/3 5:55.16 1 9
34 MYST Holbeck, John 55-59 6:10.00 7/2 6:00.03 2 7
34 VMST Throne, William 60-64 6:10.00 7/7 6:03.63 1 9
36 CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 50-54 6:12.40 7/8 6:26.77 1 9
37 GRA Jensen, Dan 55-59 6:20.00 7/1 DQ 0
38 ROSE Gold, Susan 55-59 6:28.79 6/4 6:44.85 2 7
39 NOVA Weissert, Toby 55-59 6:30.00 6/5 5:35.07 1 9
40 GRA Mathias, Gwendolyn 18-24 6:31.23 6/3 5:39.95 1 9
41 SDSM Jaunzeme, Andra 60-64 6:33.00 6/7 6:25.89 1 9
42 CVMM Koehler, Deanna 45-49 6:34.79 6/2 6:33.21 1 9
43 TSTT Gardner, Kristin 35-39 6:35.00 6/8 6:09.06 3 6
44 SDSM Corbett, Mary 35-39 6:39.49 6/1 DQ 0
45 LVM Osorio, Gabriel 50-54 6:40.40 5/4 6:20.75 6 3
46 PCCM Anderson, Robert 60-64 6:42.54 5/5 6:53.69 2 7
47 LVM Wegner, Karin 40-44 6:43.31 5/3 6:39.92 2 7
48 MVM Campbell, Chris 55-59 6:45.00 5/7 6:40.73 3 6
49 CVMM Rosen, Robert 65-69 6:50.00 5/2 6:42.48 1 9
49 SCAQ Lucas, James 65-69 6:50.00 NS NS 0
51 LVM Barry, Robin 45-49 6:52.52 5/8 6:40.35 2 7
52 SDSM Harden, Jimmy 50-54 6:55.00 5/1 6:28.89 7 2
52 SDSM Feld, Karen 45-49 6:55.00 4/4 6:48.75 3 6
54 GRA Browne, Julia 30-34 6:56.39 4/5 6:46.62 5 4
55 MELO Pinto, Harlan 55-59 6:57.97 4/3 DQ 0
56 CVMM Buckley, Mark 60-64 6:59.89 NS NS 0
57 LVM Ashworth, Michelle 50-54 7:00.00 4/2 6:47.13 2 7
57 T-26 Waid, Rebecca 25-29 7:00.00 4/7 NS 0
59 LBG Kremers, Brian 40-44 7:00.01 NS NS 0
60 MVM Rees, Karla 40-44 7:05.00 4/8 7:16.02 3 6
61 SDSM Thayer, Marieke 55-59 7:08.16 4/1 7:03.15 4 5
62 SDSM Dolan LaMar, Diana 55-59 7:15.00 3/4 6:47.62 3 6
62 LAPS Raine, Charlie 55-59 7:15.00 NS NS 0
64 LVM Hitch, Susan 35-39 7:20.00 3/5 6:30.68 4 5
65 ROSE Ono, Satoshi 40-44 7:27.14 3/3 7:08.17 4 5
66 LVM Waymire, Gina 50-54 7:30.00 3/7 7:07.92 3 6
67 WH2O Seaton, Jessica 60-64 7:38.00 3/2 7:37.44 2 7
68 LBG Werner, John 50-54 7:47.45 NS NS 0
69 TSTT Georges, Chris 55-59 8:13.49 3/8 8:06.58 4 5
70 TSTT Cook, Cindy 55-59 8:30.00 3/1 8:03.43 5 4
70 TSTT Bove, Lisa 55-59 8:30.00 2/4 9:00.47 6 3
72 ROSE Ronay, Peter 70-74 8:48.00 2/5 8:32.53 1 9
73 LVM Feldman, Michael 55-59 9:38.61 2/3 9:49.31 5 4
74 TSTT Toumayan, Colleen 50-54 9:39.21 2/7 8:57.96 4 5
75 TSTT Scherwat Ducourneau, Wendy 65-69 10:00.00 2/2 8:55.02 1 9
75 TSTT DeVore, Lauri 50-54 10:00.00 2/8 DQ 0
77 SDSM Meldrum, Laura 60-64 10:55.60 1/4 11:11.41 3 6
78 TSTT Reeves, Tina 40-44 12:00.00 1/5 9:12.44 4 5
79 LBG Smith, Stan 65-69 14:00.00 NS NS 0
80 LBG Cole, Anita 65-69 15:57.56 1/3 16:15.72 2 7
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home