2016 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 2, 2016 - Sun, Dec 4, 2016 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 19 Men 200 M Fly

48 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Jaben, Max 30-34 2:03.80 NS NS 0
2 VCM Shaffer, Mike 50-54 2:16.00 6/4 2:13.16 1 9
2 LVM Gaines, Billy 35-39 2:16.00 6/5 2:16.00 1 9
4 GRA Granados, James 30-34 2:26.54 6/3 2:25.97 1 9
5 ROSE Castro, Daniel 25-29 2:29.04 6/7 2:27.83 1 9
6 SCA Christopher, Todd 40-44 2:33.86 6/2 2:22.94 1 9
7 ROSE Borton, Dan 45-49 2:34.24 6/8 2:33.72 1 9
8 OREG Miller, Matt 35-39 2:38.00 6/1 2:39.14 2 7
9 UCLA Uskert, Derek 35-39 2:42.63 NS NS 0
10 ARIZ Modjeska, Mark 60-64 2:43.40 5/4 2:54.18 1 9
11 GRA Edge, Jonathan 50-54 2:45.00 5/5 2:41.90 2 7
12 LVM Jaffee, Laurence 55-59 2:48.00 5/3 2:39.28 1 9
13 GRA Liebowitz, Daniel 30-34 2:48.94 5/7 2:56.17 2 7
14 NOVA Bolcoa, Scott 35-39 2:50.00 5/2 2:47.20 3 6
15 ROSE Passos, Andre 40-44 2:52.00 5/8 2:41.09 2 7
16 WCM Wen, Patrick 40-44 2:54.18 5/1 2:44.54 3 6
17 ROSE Mc Ginley, Patrick 50-54 2:55.09 4/4 NS 0
18 ROSE Daltorio, Robert 18-24 2:55.81 4/5 2:53.79 2 7
19 MSCM Denson, Chris 40-44 2:56.13 4/3 3:02.83 6 3
20 LVM Osorio, Gabriel 50-54 2:56.97 4/7 2:54.74 3 6
21 GRA Acosta - Gomez, Misael 18-24 3:00.00 4/2 2:25.99 1 9
22 GRA Kim, Steve 40-44 3:00.18 4/8 2:58.47 5 4
23 MYST Holbeck, John 55-59 3:03.00 4/1 3:03.45 2 7
24 OREG Stark, Allen 65-69 3:08.22 NS NS 0
25 T-26 Rodrigues, Gerry 50-54 3:20.00 3/5 3:04.13 4 5
25 MSCM Camacho, Raymond 50-54 3:20.00 3/4 3:40.80 6 3
27 WH2O Larson, Charles 60-64 3:25.00 NS NS 0
28 LVM Davis, Caleb 40-44 3:30.00 3/3 2:55.49 4 5
28 T-26 Lee, David 45-49 3:30.00 3/2 3:26.14 2 7
28 T-26 Yershov, Sergei 50-54 3:30.00 3/7 NS 0
31 LBG Kremers, Brian 40-44 3:30.01 NS NS 0
32 LAPS Raine, Charlie 55-59 3:35.00 3/1 3:17.95 3 6
32 MVM Campbell, Chris 55-59 3:35.00 3/8 3:31.89 4 5
34 T-26 Wright, Christopher 50-54 4:00.00 2/5 3:38.26 5 4
34 T-26 Kearns, Greg 50-54 4:00.00 2/3 3:58.93 7 2
34 T-26 Hantman, Josh 40-44 4:00.00 2/4 4:05.49 7 2
34 T-26 Strausberg, Greg 30-34 4:00.00 NS NS 0
38 TSTT Georges, Chris 55-59 4:08.65 2/7 4:07.85 5 4
39 TSTT Mulcahy, John 50-54 4:30.00 2/2 DQ 0
40 T-26 Berro, Alan 55-59 4:45.00 NS NS 0
41 ROSE Ronay, Peter 70-74 4:55.00 2/8 4:46.42 1 9
42 T-26 Welby, David 30-34 4:59.99 2/1 3:55.70 3 6
43 T-26 La Tourette, Gary 45-49 5:00.00 1/4 4:46.02 3 6
43 T-26 Harris, Stephen 55-59 5:00.00 1/5 8:03.65 7 2
45 LVM Feldman, Michael 55-59 5:05.74 1/3 6:10.75 6 3
46 T-26 Aronson, Daniel 50-54 5:30.00 1/7 4:26.67 8 1
47 T-26 Delatorre, Robert 30-34 6:00.00 1/8 4:38.61 4 5
47 T-26 Crane, James 55-59 6:00.00 1/2 8:17.36 8 1
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home