2016 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 2, 2016 - Sun, Dec 4, 2016 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 15 Men 100 M Back

57 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Cox, Tony 25-29 54.36 7/4 52.99 1 9
2 ROSE Porrazzo, Ralph 18-24 57.55 7/5 57.02 1 9
3 MAM Hamilton, Rick 45-49 1:02.26 7/3 1:02.76 1 9
4 PSCM Dreitzler, Todd 45-49 1:04.00 7/2 1:02.90 2 7
4 GRA Campbell, Alexander 25-29 1:04.00 7/7 NS 0
6 LVM Wegner, Dan 45-49 1:04.14 7/8 1:04.80 3 6
7 CHEL Sabala, Michael 35-39 1:04.73 NS NS 0
8 VCM Shaffer, Mike 50-54 1:06.00 7/1 1:02.00 1 9
9 GRA Lambert, Alex 18-24 1:07.50 6/4 1:02.97 2 7
10 RAA Popko, David 35-39 1:08.84 6/5 1:06.73 1 9
11 SBM Power, Michael 45-49 1:09.31 6/3 1:08.00 4 5
12 PSM Nalli, Lyle 55-59 1:09.50 6/7 1:09.56 1 9
13 GRA Roth, Christopher 30-34 1:10.00 6/2 1:14.25 2 7
14 ROSE Godor, Frank 35-39 1:10.23 6/8 1:10.10 2 7
15 TVM Cutting, Steve 55-59 1:10.55 6/1 1:10.41 2 7
16 OREG Miller, Matt 35-39 1:11.39 5/4 1:12.07 3 6
17 ROSE Borton, Dan 45-49 1:12.22 5/5 1:11.51 5 4
18 GRA Kim, Steve 40-44 1:12.85 5/3 1:13.39 1 9
19 CAQM Wilson, Robert 65-69 1:14.00 5/7 1:12.51 1 9
20 CTM Moreno, David 45-49 1:15.42 5/2 1:15.14 7 2
21 ROSE Kim, Gene 30-34 1:15.70 NS NS 0
22 ROSE Hsu, Howard 30-34 1:15.97 5/8 1:13.07 1 9
23 SDSM Jones, Kenton 45-49 1:16.02 5/1 1:13.89 6 3
24 NOVA Pombo, Diego 50-54 1:16.61 4/4 1:16.04 2 7
25 OREG Hathaway, David 55-59 1:17.00 4/5 1:14.49 3 6
26 GRA Liebowitz, Daniel 30-34 1:17.09 4/3 1:20.24 3 6
27 GRA Menefee, Bruce 55-59 1:17.68 4/7 1:19.46 5 4
28 NOVA Weissert, Toby 55-59 1:18.00 NS NS 0
29 VMST Throne, William 60-64 1:18.22 NS NS 0
30 TAM Burns, Richard 70-74 1:18.30 4/2 1:16.21 1 9
31 LVM Hall, Richard 25-29 1:20.00 4/1 1:13.48 2 7
31 SDSM Benner, Tord 55-59 1:20.00 4/8 1:18.96 4 5
31 LVM Kubonoya, Caleb 25-29 1:20.00 NS NS 0
34 SCAQ Lucas, James 65-69 1:21.00 3/4 1:25.54 3 6
35 VCM Olson, Tom 65-69 1:21.35 3/5 1:22.41 2 7
36 MSCM Padwa, David 18-24 1:22.20 3/3 1:21.65 4 5
37 LVM Johnson, Steven 60-64 1:23.00 3/7 1:31.25 3 6
38 MSCM Hayden, Peter 55-59 1:25.00 3/2 1:27.29 7 2
39 TSTT Rohletter, Jayson 25-29 1:25.36 NS NS 0
40 ROSE Sterne, Erik 60-64 1:27.42 3/8 1:25.67 1 9
41 UC17 Gehr, Gabriel 18-24 1:28.00 3/1 1:20.26 3 6
42 CMS Magouirk, Jeffrey 55-59 1:28.62 NS NS 0
43 UC33 Haraszti, Tegze 75-79 1:29.01 NS NS 0
44 GRA Sato, Daiki 25-29 1:30.00 2/4 NS 0
45 ROSE Purgason, H Lee 60-64 1:32.50 2/5 1:33.35 4 5
46 MVM Campbell, Chris 55-59 1:33.00 2/3 1:26.98 6 3
47 OJAI Umholtz, Ken 60-64 1:34.03 2/7 1:38.03 5 4
48 CVMM Reding, Terry 60-64 1:34.35 2/2 1:28.46 2 7
49 SDSM Nitsch, Michael 45-49 1:34.78 2/8 1:35.65 8 1
50 WH2O Graham, Errol 55-59 1:35.50 2/1 1:36.91 8 1
51 WH2O Figueiredo, Paulo 70-74 1:38.00 1/4 1:33.49 2 7
52 GRA Vokhshoori, Nikolas 30-34 1:40.00 NS NS 0
53 ROSE Farmer, Michael 65-69 1:42.49 1/5 1:36.18 4 5
54 ROSE Ronay, Peter 70-74 1:55.00 1/3 1:51.62 3 6
55 SDSM Coles, Bill 80-84 1:58.30 1/7 DQ 0
56 LVM Tarquino, Mario 50-54 2:12.00 1/2 1:54.98 3 6
57 LVM Stone, Robert 75-79 2:20.00 1/1 2:28.19 1 9
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home