2016 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 2, 2016 - Sun, Dec 4, 2016 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 14 Women 100 M Back

65 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 LVM Brennan, Dannica 25-29 59.66 9/4 1:06.04 1 9
2 SAWS Reynolds, Ellen 50-54 1:05.89 9/5 1:07.63 1 9
3 GRA Aceino, Margo 25-29 1:06.07 9/3 1:07.25 2 7
4 T-26 Waid, Rebecca 25-29 1:10.00 9/7 1:20.14 4 5
5 LVM Hibbard, Kate 30-34 1:12.00 9/2 1:13.38 1 9
5 WH2O Vucinich, Elizabeth 35-39 1:12.00 NS NS 0
7 MINN Ridge, Jennifer 45-49 1:14.00 9/8 1:13.92 1 9
8 GRA Dubay, Abica 30-34 1:15.00 9/1 1:15.75 2 7
9 SDSM Brown, Dannelly 30-34 1:17.00 8/4 1:19.25 3 6
10 ROSE Turner, Lauren 18-24 1:17.20 8/5 1:10.00 1 9
11 MAM Cox, Juliet 45-49 1:17.50 8/3 1:18.35 2 7
12 NOVA Kramer, Stephanie 40-44 1:18.97 8/7 1:15.71 1 9
13 SCAQ Fradkin, Ana 40-44 1:21.00 8/2 1:22.40 4 5
14 LVM Rauch, Megan 25-29 1:22.00 8/8 1:13.92 3 6
15 MVN Olsheim, Elizabeth 40-44 1:22.43 8/1 1:21.71 3 6
16 ROSE Osborne, Sarah 50-54 1:23.76 7/4 1:23.58 2 7
17 GRA Mathias, Gwendolyn 18-24 1:24.37 7/5 1:12.49 2 7
18 CVMM Monroe, Leslie 40-44 1:25.00 7/3 1:18.26 2 7
18 LAPS Finley, Ann 50-54 1:25.00 7/7 1:23.62 3 6
18 LVM Goldsmith, Dara 50-54 1:25.00 7/2 1:27.48 5 4
21 GRA Wood, Deborah 25-29 1:25.23 7/8 NS 0
22 GRA Hammond, Christine 50-54 1:26.30 7/1 1:28.92 6 3
23 SCAQ Nye, Elisa 40-44 1:27.00 6/4 1:26.34 5 4
24 LAPS Moore, Dede 55-59 1:28.92 6/5 1:27.01 1 9
25 LVM Bray, Maiko 30-34 1:29.00 6/3 1:22.04 4 5
26 T-26 Martin, Rebecca 50-54 1:30.00 6/7 1:27.03 4 5
26 CVMM Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy 60-64 1:30.00 NS NS 0
28 SDSM Leader, Jennifer 35-39 1:34.00 6/2 1:28.17 1 9
29 ROSE Gold, Susan 55-59 1:35.00 6/8 1:31.17 2 7
30 SDSM Thayer, Marieke 55-59 1:35.99 6/1 1:37.47 3 6
31 LVM Waymire, Gina 50-54 1:39.00 5/4 1:34.70 7 2
32 NOVA Gomez, Mika 45-49 1:40.00 5/7 1:29.52 3 6
32 LVM Palmer Becerra, Yolanda 35-39 1:40.00 5/3 1:33.58 2 7
32 MVM Rees, Karla 40-44 1:40.00 5/5 1:34.12 6 3
35 SWM Thomas, Hillary 30-34 1:40.98 5/2 1:36.88 5 4
36 TSTT Chimal, Andreina 18-24 1:42.00 5/1 1:35.99 4 5
36 WH2O Levinrad, Jan 65-69 1:42.00 5/8 1:40.56 1 9
38 NUTS Willard, Mimi 60-64 1:45.03 NS NS 0
39 NOVA Rendl, Jill 45-49 1:46.00 4/4 1:32.65 4 5
40 SDSM Stengel, Alta 65-69 1:47.79 4/5 1:45.51 2 7
41 ROSE Charles, Diana 50-54 1:48.65 4/3 NS 0
42 LVM Weidner, Kim 45-49 1:49.00 4/7 1:50.54 6 3
43 TSTT Bove, Lisa 55-59 1:50.00 4/2 1:51.23 5 4
44 MVN Viers, Audrey 30-34 1:50.88 NS NS 0
45 LVM Ward, Anna 18-24 1:51.00 4/8 1:30.11 3 6
46 CVMM Smith, Diane 70-74 1:54.30 4/1 1:51.77 1 9
47 SDSM Marr, Jackie 70-74 1:58.08 3/4 1:56.77 2 7
48 MSCM Valadez, Daissy 30-34 1:59.00 3/5 1:46.62 6 3
49 LVM Shadid, Carly 25-29 2:00.00 3/3 1:35.14 5 4
49 TSTT Torres, Carmen 45-49 2:00.00 3/7 1:47.51 5 4
49 SDSM Alberd, Jennifer 45-49 2:00.00 NS NS 0
52 HNAQ Wang, Helen 45-49 2:06.00 3/2 2:07.50 7 2
53 SDSM Ellis, Cathie 65-69 2:10.00 3/8 1:53.96 3 6
53 ROSE Jiobu, Laurie 65-69 2:10.00 3/1 2:13.39 4 5
55 TSTT Reeves, Tina 40-44 2:11.00 2/4 2:13.87 7 2
56 SDSM Meldrum, Laura 60-64 2:22.81 2/5 2:29.49 1 9
57 TSTT Gomez, Esmeralda 40-44 2:24.96 2/3 2:19.65 8 1
58 MVN Mills, Tammy 45-49 2:27.00 2/7 2:13.75 8 1
59 LVM Conboy, Pam 70-74 2:30.00 2/2 2:24.38 3 6
60 TSTT Cook, Cindy 55-59 2:31.07 2/8 1:48.09 4 5
61 TSTT Alderman, Christine 50-54 2:42.87 2/1 2:35.68 8 1
62 ROSE Kornfeld, Maurine 95-99 2:45.17 1/4 2:42.88 1 9
63 LVM Hilbrecht, Diane 70-74 2:50.00 NS NS 0
64 TSTT Kysh, Lynn 30-34 3:15.44 1/5 2:28.49 7 2
65 MSCM Abney, Veronica 65-69 4:00.00 1/3 3:27.22 5 4
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home