2016 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 2, 2016 - Sun, Dec 4, 2016 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 10 Men 400 M Free

87 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 GRA Jaben, Max 30-34 4:05.80 NS NS 0
2 UC38 Ortiz, Juan 25-29 4:19.16 12/4 4:16.73 1 9
3 LVM Wegner, Dan 45-49 4:19.36 12/5 4:21.18 2 7
4 ARIZ Dickson, Kurt 45-49 4:19.51 12/3 4:17.55 1 9
5 LVM Gaines, Billy 35-39 4:20.00 12/7 4:26.79 1 9
6 OREG Sullivan, Scot 50-54 4:35.00 12/2 4:33.53 1 9
7 LVM Anderson, Eric 18-24 4:36.00 12/8 4:27.38 1 9
8 SCAQ Thomas, Bruce 55-59 4:38.51 12/1 4:36.43 1 9
9 GRA Granados, James 30-34 4:39.47 11/4 4:43.61 1 9
10 RAA Popko, David 35-39 4:40.00 11/5 4:32.25 2 7
10 GRA Edge, Jonathan 50-54 4:40.00 11/3 4:34.58 2 7
12 WH2O Hochstrasser, James 30-34 4:43.00 11/7 4:59.87 2 7
13 ROSE Passos, Andre 40-44 4:44.00 11/2 4:40.76 1 9
14 GRA Acosta - Gomez, Misael 18-24 4:45.00 11/8 4:53.94 3 6
15 LVM Houx, John 35-39 4:50.00 11/1 5:02.93 5 4
16 GRA Lucero, Michael 45-49 4:53.33 10/4 4:43.88 3 6
17 T-26 Rodrigues, Gerry 50-54 4:55.00 NS NS 0
18 PSM Nalli, Lyle 55-59 4:55.10 10/5 4:53.44 5 4
19 TVM Cutting, Steve 55-59 4:55.12 10/3 4:50.49 2 7
20 CHEL Sabala, Michael 35-39 4:55.17 10/7 NS 0
21 NOVA Crosson, Jeffrey 55-59 4:59.57 10/2 4:59.98 6 3
22 NOVA Sponagle, Stephen 60-64 4:59.96 10/8 5:03.85 1 9
23 GRA Jensen, Dan 55-59 5:00.00 10/1 4:52.92 4 5
23 CVMM Ito, Daisuke 35-39 5:00.00 9/5 4:56.83 3 6
23 T-26 Kearns, Greg 50-54 5:00.00 9/4 NS 0
26 GRA Skelly, Drew 50-54 5:00.01 9/3 4:56.99 4 5
27 OREG Hathaway, David 55-59 5:01.17 9/7 4:51.22 3 6
28 CVMM Koehler, Doug 50-54 5:01.98 9/2 4:37.83 3 6
29 ROSE Godor, Frank 35-39 5:03.38 9/8 5:00.68 4 5
30 NOVA Pombo, Diego 50-54 5:03.81 9/1 4:58.86 6 3
31 LVM Osorio, Gabriel 50-54 5:04.64 8/4 5:03.69 7 2
32 ROSE Borton, Dan 45-49 5:05.26 8/5 4:51.63 4 5
33 VCM Gruber, Glenn 65-69 5:07.67 8/3 5:08.11 2 7
34 ROSE Cienega, Julio 50-54 5:10.00 8/7 4:57.78 5 4
35 LVM Candela, Joseph 45-49 5:14.00 NS NS 0
36 LVM Saricayir, Volkan 18-24 5:15.00 8/8 4:45.55 2 7
36 VCM Kerns, Hubie 65-69 5:15.00 8/2 5:06.50 1 9
38 CMS Magouirk, Jeffrey 55-59 5:15.69 8/1 5:26.25 8 1
39 SDSM Keeney, Mike 60-64 5:20.00 7/3 5:24.74 2 7
39 MVN Osborne, Jonathan 18-24 5:20.00 7/5 5:28.18 5 4
39 SDSM Morales, Henry 40-44 5:20.00 7/4 5:33.91 3 6
42 ROSE Frost, Ray 50-54 5:22.00 7/7 5:22.26 8 1
43 MYST Holbeck, John 55-59 5:25.00 7/2 5:18.23 7 2
44 GRA Liebowitz, Daniel 30-34 5:25.28 7/8 5:17.25 4 5
45 NOVA Weissert, Toby 55-59 5:30.00 7/1 NS 0
46 GRA Heath, Lee 45-49 5:31.00 6/4 5:26.77 5 4
47 CVMM Buschmann, Darin 40-44 5:40.00 6/5 4:41.49 2 7
48 NOVA Bolcoa, Scott 35-39 5:45.00 6/3 5:44.64 6 3
49 TSTT Mulcahy, John 50-54 5:50.00 6/7 5:36.86 9 0
49 MSCM Bucklee, William "brit" 18-24 5:50.00 6/2 5:48.75 7 2
51 MSCM Hayden, Peter 55-59 5:50.08 6/8 5:35.57 10 0
52 VCM Foote, David 65-69 5:50.75 6/1 5:54.75 3 6
53 ROSE Hsu, Howard 30-34 5:54.44 5/4 5:05.84 3 6
54 TVM Hektner, Eric 55-59 5:54.86 5/5 6:00.41 12 0
55 LVM Wyson, Joseph 60-64 5:56.00 5/3 5:37.77 3 6
56 LVM Arpin, Dave 55-59 5:58.00 5/7 5:35.14 9 0
57 ROSE Daltorio, Robert 18-24 6:00.00 4/4 4:58.86 4 5
57 WH2O Larson, Charles 60-64 6:00.00 5/1 5:45.46 4 5
57 GRA Wrabley, Matt 55-59 6:00.00 5/8 5:55.02 11 0
57 T-26 Yershov, Sergei 50-54 6:00.00 5/2 6:29.12 11 0
61 CVMM Losinski, Mark 60-64 6:08.93 4/5 6:15.92 6 3
62 LBG Liu, Jeff 40-44 6:10.55 4/3 6:09.58 5 4
63 RHMS Davis, Don 70-74 6:15.03 4/7 6:03.60 1 9
64 ARIZ Everett, Douglas 50-54 6:20.00 4/2 5:59.13 10 0
65 UC33 Haraszti, Tegze 75-79 6:20.11 4/8 NS 0
66 ROSE Ono, Satoshi 40-44 6:24.15 4/1 5:58.58 4 5
67 UC33 Carey, George 70-74 6:25.32 3/4 6:38.81 4 5
68 TSTT Rohletter, Jayson 25-29 6:26.89 3/5 NS 0
69 UC17 Gehr, Gabriel 18-24 6:30.00 3/3 5:31.34 6 3
69 LVM Fulljames, Rick 65-69 6:30.00 3/2 6:00.55 4 5
69 WH2O Figueiredo, Paulo 70-74 6:30.00 3/8 6:08.41 2 7
69 GRA Doyle, Gregg 60-64 6:30.00 3/7 6:18.75 7 2
73 CVMM Freeman, Frank 70-74 6:35.00 3/1 6:30.30 3 6
74 LBG Werner, John 50-54 6:39.21 2/4 6:32.46 12 0
75 ROSE Bostrom, Michael 40-44 6:54.94 2/5 6:32.24 6 3
76 LAPS Wickens, Patrick 75-79 7:00.00 2/3 5:58.54 1 9
76 WH2O Bahamon, Luis 55-59 7:00.00 2/7 6:51.72 13 0
78 GWSC Foshee, Bud 65-69 7:13.00 2/2 7:07.56 5 4
79 FMT Bergstrom, Robert 75-79 7:23.63 2/8 7:08.52 3 6
80 LBG Miranda, Mike 50-54 7:30.00 1/4 7:03.38 13 0
80 SWM Keating, David 55-59 7:30.00 2/1 NS 0
82 ROSE House, John 75-79 8:00.00 1/3 7:03.37 2 7
82 LBG Parnes, Bart 60-64 8:00.00 1/7 7:44.30 8 1
82 SDSM Mitchell, Tom 80-84 8:00.00 1/5 7:51.23 1 9
85 LVM Brandt, Paul 70-74 8:55.00 NS NS 0
86 ARIZ Modjeska, Mark 60-64 8:59.58 1/2 5:56.47 5 4
87 GRA Montes, Bob 50-54 12:00.00 1/8 10:14.25 14 0
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home