2016 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 2, 2016 - Sun, Dec 4, 2016 )

Psych Sheet

Next Event >>>

Event 1 Mixed 1500 M Free

99 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 UC38 Ortiz, Juan 25-29 17:34.59 12/4 17:09.38 1 9
2 ARIZ Dickson, Kurt 45-49 17:34.68 12/5 17:14.96 1 9
3 SAWS Erwin, Jeff 50-54 17:56.19 12/3 16:53.04 1 9
4 VCM Shaffer, Mike 50-54 18:00.00 12/6 17:13.75 2 7
5 SDSM Parker, Emily 30-34 18:03.92 12/2 18:08.90 1 9
6 CMS Holman, Sara 30-34 18:14.17 12/7 18:38.06 2 7
7 SCAQ Thomas, Bruce 55-59 18:19.59 12/1 18:05.03 1 9
8 CMS Holman, Mary 30-34 18:27.04 12/8 18:40.41 3 6
9 CHEL Sabala, Michael 35-39 18:30.16 11/4 19:33.98 3 6
10 RAA Popko, David 35-39 18:45.00 11/5 18:25.89 1 9
11 WH2O Hochstrasser, James 30-34 19:09.00 11/3 20:08.15 2 7
12 UCLA Reisfield, Alex 25-29 19:15.00 5/2 19:40.41 2 7
13 SDSM Jones, Kenton 45-49 19:16.46 11/2 18:27.01 2 7
14 NOVA Crosson, Jeffrey 55-59 19:16.85 11/7 19:04.44 2 7
15 SBM Schultz, Karen 35-39 19:26.00 11/1 19:30.06 1 9
16 ARIZ Modjeska, Mark 60-64 19:40.66 11/8 22:32.85 2 7
17 GRA Jensen, Dan 55-59 19:45.00 10/4 19:42.74 4 5
18 GRA Acosta - Gomez, Misael 18-24 19:50.00 10/5 20:40.67 2 7
19 GRA Granados, James 30-34 20:00.00 10/2 19:05.30 1 9
19 GRA Paggi, Gregory 35-39 20:00.00 10/6 19:08.43 2 7
19 LVM Saricayir, Volkan 18-24 20:00.00 10/3 19:12.52 1 9
19 ROSE Passos, Andre 40-44 20:00.00 NS NS 0
23 GRA Lucero, Michael 45-49 20:08.74 10/7 18:40.66 3 6
24 NOVA Sponagle, Stephen 60-64 20:10.00 10/1 20:00.89 1 9
25 OREG Hathaway, David 55-59 20:31.07 10/8 19:34.06 3 6
26 CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 50-54 20:36.54 9/4 20:48.26 2 7
27 ROSE Mc Ginley, Patrick 50-54 20:44.44 9/5 21:23.36 6 3
28 LVM Adams, Kari 50-54 20:59.00 9/3 20:31.12 1 9
29 GRA Botko, James 55-59 21:00.00 9/2 20:55.61 5 4
29 NOVA Bolcoa, Scott 35-39 21:00.00 9/6 21:58.33 4 5
29 ROSE Keim, John 40-44 21:00.00 NS NS 0
29 ROSE Keim, John 40-44 21:00.00 NS 0
33 CMS Magouirk, Jeffrey 55-59 21:02.82 9/7 21:06.17 6 3
34 LVM Osorio, Gabriel 50-54 21:05.89 9/1 20:43.88 4 5
35 UCLA Ciraulo, Christie 60-64 21:15.15 NS NS 0
36 TSTT James, Jessica 30-34 21:30.00 9/8 20:48.36 4 5
37 LVM Wegner, Karin 40-44 21:41.54 8/4 21:58.79 2 7
38 OREG Crabbe, Colette 60-64 21:45.00 8/5 20:39.25 1 9
39 ROSE Cavanagh, Mike 50-54 21:45.93 8/3 22:26.31 7 2
40 ROSE Frost, Ray 50-54 22:00.00 8/6 21:18.40 5 4
40 LVM Battin, Carolyn 60-64 22:00.00 8/2 21:25.34 2 7
42 LVM Ashworth, Michelle 50-54 22:10.00 8/7 21:56.86 4 5
43 CVMM Koehler, Deanna 45-49 22:11.49 8/1 21:10.56 1 9
44 GRA Hammond, Christine 50-54 22:14.81 8/8 22:44.68 5 4
45 OREG Delmage, Arlene 50-54 22:17.00 7/4 21:23.34 3 6
46 VCM Kerns, Hubie 65-69 22:30.00 7/3 20:14.41 1 9
46 GRA Heath, Lee 45-49 22:30.00 7/5 21:45.24 4 5
48 ROSE Cienega, Julio 50-54 22:30.22 7/6 19:50.37 3 6
49 TSTT Mulcahy, John 50-54 22:45.00 7/2 NS 0
50 SDSM Maroudis, Kristina 40-44 22:45.01 7/7 21:30.49 1 9
51 SCAQ Ireland, Bill 55-59 23:00.00 7/1 21:10.58 7 2
52 LBG Kremers, Brian 40-44 23:00.01 NS NS 0
53 OAS Soule, Lisa 40-44 23:08.67 7/8 23:02.81 3 6
54 SDSM Thayer, Marieke 55-59 23:14.03 6/4 23:11.64 2 7
55 GRA Kreger, Jeffrey 50-54 23:19.00 6/5 23:48.28 10 0
56 VCM Foote, David 65-69 23:23.00 6/3 23:32.66 2 7
57 MVN Santy, James 50-54 23:55.12 6/6 22:52.80 9 0
58 LVM Arpin, Dave 55-59 24:00.00 6/7 22:37.38 8 1
58 TSTT Mejia, Fernando 50-54 24:00.00 6/2 22:41.72 8 1
58 LVM Fasulo, Jessica 35-39 24:00.00 6/1 23:29.34 2 7
61 ROSE Hughes, Suzanne 50-54 24:02.00 NS NS 0
62 SDSM Simpson, Lisa 50-54 24:08.75 NS NS 0
63 ROSE Gold, Susan 55-59 24:24.47 6/8 22:12.05 1 9
64 GRA Sheaks, Heidi 45-49 24:49.24 5/4 24:39.26 4 5
65 GRA Reason, Matt 40-44 24:50.10 5/5 21:29.52 1 9
66 TSTT Georges, Chris 55-59 24:53.32 NS NS 0
67 LVM Barry, Robin 45-49 24:59.33 5/3 23:53.14 3 6
68 MSCM Shore, Susan 50-54 25:00.00 5/1 23:01.60 6 3
68 SDSM North, Nancy 45-49 25:00.00 5/6 23:48.10 2 7
68 LAPS Wickens, Patrick 75-79 25:00.00 2/4 24:02.03 1 9
68 WH2O Seaton, Jessica 60-64 25:00.00 5/7 25:03.20 3 6
72 CVMM Freeman, Frank 70-74 25:07.94 5/8 26:18.82 1 9
73 ROSE Odonnell, Meghan 30-34 25:22.13 4/4 24:53.60 5 4
74 LVM Turchin, Jennifer 35-39 25:30.00 4/5 24:03.31 3 6
75 CVMM Losinski, Mark 60-64 25:30.96 4/3 24:41.79 5 4
76 LVM Fulljames, Rick 65-69 26:00.00 4/7 24:15.71 3 6
76 GRA Doyle, Gregg 60-64 26:00.00 4/2 24:29.49 4 5
76 GRA Wrabley, Matt 55-59 26:00.00 4/6 24:40.35 10 0
79 SDSM Jett, Darrell 55-59 26:22.22 4/1 23:34.79 9 0
80 LBG Werner, John 50-54 26:49.83 4/8 26:06.84 11 0
81 LBG Holt, Mark 50-54 26:50.00 3/4 26:08.61 12 0
82 SDSM Stengel, Alta 65-69 27:02.75 3/5 26:52.17 1 9
83 MVN Barrera, Tami 40-44 28:00.00 NS NS 0
84 TSTT Toumayan, Colleen 50-54 28:23.92 3/3 29:15.37 7 2
85 ROSE Arrow, Alexander 45-49 29:03.00 3/6 28:40.54 5 4
86 LBG Miranda, Mike 50-54 29:30.00 3/2 30:32.36 13 0
87 TSTT DeVore, Lauri 50-54 30:56.55 3/7 32:25.20 8 1
88 LVM Henson, Janice 55-59 31:00.00 3/8 25:23.04 3 6
88 LBG Parnes, Bart 60-64 31:00.00 3/1 31:19.32 6 3
90 UC33 Hobbs, Delrie 60-64 32:00.00 1/6 31:51.69 4 5
91 SDSM Marr, Jackie 70-74 32:08.08 2/5 29:39.90 1 9
92 LBG Eddinger, Elaine 45-49 36:23.64 2/3 34:50.80 5 4
93 LBG Pugh, Dana 35-39 37:24.17 2/6 40:36.30 4 5
94 TSTT Chimal, Andreina 18-24 40:00.00 2/7 26:28.44 1 9
94 LBG Jiang, Rachel 50-54 40:00.00 2/2 34:53.78 9 0
96 LBG Cole, Anita 65-69 41:49.51 2/1 46:03.01 2 7
97 WH2O Larson, Charles 60-64 45:00.00 1/3 23:08.25 3 6
97 NOVA Shockro, Ellen 70-74 45:00.00 1/5 32:12.19 2 7
97 GRA Montes, Bob 50-54 45:00.00 1/4 39:51.80 14 0
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home