Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2016 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 2, 2016 - Sun, Dec 4, 2016 )
Psych Sheet
Event 17: Men 100 M Breast
88 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
GRA
Korth, Nicholas
25-29
1:00.89
12/4
1:01.65
1
9
2
NOVA
West, Steve
40-44
1:01.42
12/5
1:02.53
1
9
3
GRA
Pechmann, Luke
25-29
1:02.98
12/3
1:04.73
2
7
4
SCAQ
McAteer, Brian
30-34
1:08.80
12/7
1:10.50
1
9
5
ROSE
Durieux, Chad
35-39
1:09.64
12/2
1:09.92
1
9
6
SDSM
Komissarov, Andrey
55-59
1:10.17
12/8
1:11.66
1
9
7
GRA
Marshall, Mario
30-34
1:10.22
12/1
1:10.59
2
7
8
SOBA
Anderson, Ashley
45-49
1:11.29
11/4
1:12.01
1
9
9
NOVA
Jackson, Scott
40-44
1:12.46
11/5
1:12.13
2
7
10
LVM
Boshoff, Nick
45-49
1:12.71
11/3
1:14.85
3
6
11
CVMM
Koehler, Doug
50-54
1:13.02
11/7
1:14.14
1
9
12
GRA
Kang, Christopher
25-29
1:13.24
11/2
1:13.75
3
6
13
MVN
Sumner, David
45-49
1:14.75
11/8
1:13.76
2
7
14
OREG
Sullivan, Scot
50-54
1:17.00
11/1
1:15.70
2
7
14
SDSM
Webster, Dale
45-49
1:17.00
10/4
1:16.71
4
5
16
OREG
Stark, Allen
65-69
1:17.39
10/5
1:18.79
1
9
17
UCLA
Reisfield, Alex
25-29
1:17.50
NS
NS
0
18
OREG
Cleary, Kevin
30-34
1:17.56
10/3
1:15.17
3
6
19
GRA
Meaney, Pat
55-59
1:18.00
10/7
1:17.43
2
7
20
SDSM
Strate, Brian
45-49
1:18.11
10/2
1:18.32
5
4
21
MVN
Barker, Douglas
50-54
1:19.20
10/8
1:18.98
4
5
22
LAPS
Lindstedt, David
60-64
1:19.91
10/1
1:18.65
1
9
23
SDSM
Ascher, Nathan
45-49
1:20.00
9/4
1:19.80
8
1
23
CVMM
Buschmann, Darin
40-44
1:20.00
9/3
1:19.91
4
5
23
OREG
Miller, Matt
35-39
1:20.00
9/5
1:23.07
3
6
26
SDSM
Frogley, Terry
45-49
1:20.08
9/7
1:19.57
7
2
27
VCM
Kerns, Hubie
65-69
1:21.00
9/2
1:21.63
2
7
28
ROSE
Mc Ginley, Patrick
50-54
1:21.08
9/8
1:20.61
5
4
29
GRA
Skelly, Drew
50-54
1:21.09
9/1
1:22.51
6
3
30
ROSE
Taylor, Thomas
55-59
1:21.58
8/4
1:23.14
4
5
31
NOVA
Sponagle, Stephen
60-64
1:22.40
8/5
1:25.78
2
7
32
GRA
Lucero, Michael
45-49
1:22.97
8/3
1:18.61
6
3
33
GRA
Bever, Gregory
40-44
1:23.00
8/7
1:16.93
3
6
34
ROSE
Beubis, Michael
50-54
1:23.73
8/2
1:17.79
3
6
35
PCCM
Anderson, Robert
60-64
1:25.61
8/8
1:27.19
3
6
36
ROSE
Freshley, Mike
75-79
1:25.92
8/1
1:28.52
1
9
37
LVM
Saricayir, Volkan
18-24
1:26.00
7/5
1:14.13
1
9
37
SDSM
Harden, Jimmy
50-54
1:26.00
7/4
1:27.44
7
2
39
LVM
Wyson, Joseph
60-64
1:26.49
7/3
1:27.83
4
5
40
MVN
Osborne, Jonathan
18-24
1:26.85
7/7
1:22.87
2
7
41
MYST
Ramos, John
55-59
1:27.90
7/8
1:27.50
7
2
42
LBG
Liu, Jeff
40-44
1:28.00
7/2
1:23.62
5
4
43
ROSE
Kim, Gene
30-34
1:28.02
7/1
1:18.49
4
5
44
TVM
Hektner, Eric
55-59
1:28.86
6/4
1:27.37
5
4
45
GRA
Kreger, Jeffrey
50-54
1:29.00
6/5
1:32.01
8
1
46
MELO
Pinto, Harlan
55-59
1:29.28
6/3
1:27.58
8
1
47
SCAQ
Chang, Mike
45-49
1:29.50
6/7
1:31.94
9
0
48
GRA
Paggi, Gregory
35-39
1:30.00
5/4
1:16.31
2
7
48
NOVA
Weissert, Toby
55-59
1:30.00
6/8
1:21.63
3
6
48
GRA
Lee, Brendan
18-24
1:30.00
6/1
1:29.05
3
6
48
ROSE
Reyna, Zeferino
25-29
1:30.00
6/2
1:36.99
6
3
52
MSCM
Chung, Jaehuen
35-39
1:30.50
5/5
1:29.50
4
5
53
SDSM
Andersen, Peter
70-74
1:31.40
5/3
1:31.98
1
9
54
MVN
Burns, Howard
65-69
1:31.60
5/7
1:31.04
3
6
55
UC33
Robinson, Keith
55-59
1:34.03
5/2
1:30.54
10
0
56
UC33
Haraszti, Tegze
75-79
1:34.11
NS
NS
0
57
ROSE
Ono, Satoshi
40-44
1:34.42
5/8
1:31.85
6
3
58
GRA
Sato, Daiki
25-29
1:35.00
5/1
1:28.43
4
5
59
SDSM
Lee, Anselm
35-39
1:35.31
4/4
1:32.19
5
4
60
ROSE
Hart, Shaun
30-34
1:35.56
4/5
1:31.72
5
4
61
TSTT
Edwards, John
55-59
1:35.86
4/3
1:30.18
9
0
62
MSCM
Bucklee, William "brit"
18-24
1:38.00
4/7
1:35.17
4
5
63
ROSE
Ladanyi, Jakob
25-29
1:39.00
4/2
1:31.67
5
4
64
LAPS
Raine, Charlie
55-59
1:40.00
4/8
1:27.49
6
3
64
LVM
Jaffee, Alec
18-24
1:40.00
4/1
1:39.74
5
4
66
LVM
Jauch, Peter
50-54
1:40.40
3/4
1:38.38
10
0
67
ROSE
Bostrom, Michael
40-44
1:40.58
3/5
1:42.41
7
2
68
LBG
Abudayyeh, Peter
50-54
1:41.41
NS
NS
0
69
ARIZ
Everett, Douglas
50-54
1:43.00
3/3
1:48.82
11
0
70
GWSC
Melody, Kevin
55-59
1:45.00
3/7
1:36.12
11
0
70
LVM
Fulljames, Rick
65-69
1:45.00
3/2
1:46.01
4
5
70
SWM
Keating, David
55-59
1:45.00
NS
NS
0
73
RHMS
Davis, Don
70-74
1:45.20
3/8
1:42.33
2
7
74
UC33
Carey, George
70-74
1:46.86
3/1
1:48.08
3
6
75
CVMM
Losinski, Mark
60-64
1:47.08
2/4
1:43.90
5
4
76
GRA
Winslow, Scott
40-44
1:50.00
2/5
1:48.91
8
1
76
SDSM
Best, Bob
80-84
1:50.00
2/7
1:51.14
1
9
76
LBG
Parnes, Bart
60-64
1:50.00
2/3
1:54.03
6
3
79
TSTT
Mulcahy, John
50-54
2:00.00
2/8
1:38.05
9
0
79
ROSE
Tom, Marc
25-29
2:00.00
2/2
2:01.26
7
2
81
SDSM
Clepper, Al
50-54
2:05.00
NS
NS
0
82
LBG
Osmond, Scott
45-49
2:05.09
2/1
2:02.36
10
0
83
LVM
Stone, Robert
75-79
2:10.00
1/4
2:26.04
2
7
84
SDSM
Mitchell, Tom
80-84
2:20.36
1/5
2:17.36
3
6
85
SDSM
Coles, Bill
80-84
2:21.19
1/3
2:15.58
2
7
86
GRA
Mallen, Travis
40-44
2:30.00
1/7
DQ
0
86
LVM
Brandt, Paul
70-74
2:30.00
NS
NS
0
88
SDSM
Hubbard, Donald
85-89
3:30.68
1/2
3:08.69
1
9
Key
DQ
Disqualified
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home