Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2016 Jamina Winston Memorial SCM Invite ( Sat, Sep 24, 2016 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 19: 100 M Free
39 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
MMAC
Behrman, Bear
25-29
53.28
5/4
53.23
1
20
2
YSF
Batchelder, Stephen
18-24
55.79
5/5
59.76
1
20
3
UC48
Lee, Nathaniel
18-24
57.40
5/3
1:03.01
2
17
4
ARIZ
Valle, Marc
40-44
58.05
5/6
1:01.32
1
20
5
PSCM
Carpenter, Alex
35-39
58.12
5/2
57.72
1
20
6
MMAC
Gruender, Tiana
18-24
1:00.00
5/7
1:03.96
1
20
7
ARIZ
Roth, Barry
60-64
1:02.00
5/1
1:02.25
1
20
8
GCUC
Patterson, Zach
18-24
1:03.00
4/4
1:03.18
3
16
8
YSF
Ferro, Claire
25-29
1:03.00
5/8
1:08.28
1
20
8
GCUC
Beaty, Brooke
18-24
1:03.00
4/5
1:16.20
2
17
11
MMAC
Lundblad, Brad
45-49
1:03.99
4/3
1:05.52
1
20
12
UC48
Marsden, Geoffrey
35-39
1:04.89
4/6
1:12.35
4
15
13
MMAC
Glaeseman, David
35-39
1:06.12
4/2
1:04.23
3
16
14
YSF
Thompson, Jahi
35-39
1:08.00
4/7
1:04.19
2
17
15
ARIZ
O'Leary, Bill
50-54
1:10.00
4/1
1:09.38
1
20
16
YSF
Pacheco, Nicki
30-34
1:10.60
4/8
NS
0
17
ARIZ
Seipel, Tom
55-59
1:11.38
3/4
1:11.67
1
20
18
YSF
Blankenship, Kristin
45-49
1:14.21
3/5
1:16.49
1
20
19
MMAC
Kurtz, Helen
55-59
1:14.71
3/3
1:16.51
1
20
20
PSCM
Whitley, Marnie
45-49
1:20.00
3/7
1:20.82
2
17
20
MMAC
Menard, Joanne
65-69
1:20.00
3/6
1:21.49
1
20
20
UC48
Sanford, Gary
60-64
1:20.00
3/2
1:22.02
2
17
23
MMAC
Lanphere Watts, Susan
55-59
1:21.40
3/1
1:25.98
3
16
24
ARIZ
Hofmann, Jean
55-59
1:24.14
3/8
1:24.81
2
17
25
MMAC
Whitmeyer, Sandy
50-54
1:25.00
2/5
1:18.01
1
20
25
ARIZ
Bailey, Hop
65-69
1:25.00
2/4
NS
0
27
ARIZ
Charles, Devitte
60-64
1:30.00
2/3
1:32.73
3
16
28
ARIZ
Cottam, Christian
70-74
1:31.00
2/6
1:28.71
1
20
29
MMAC
Duckworth, Allan
65-69
1:35.00
2/2
1:33.01
1
20
30
MMAC
McCabe, Tari
55-59
1:35.67
2/7
NS
0
31
YSF
Woeslaw, Dawn
45-49
1:38.00
2/1
1:36.59
3
16
32
ARIZ
Moreno, Lyn
65-69
1:43.40
2/8
1:45.29
2
17
33
YSF
L'Italien, Mimi
50-54
3:00.00
1/4
2:16.75
3
16
34
ARIZ
Sweis, Syeed
18-24
NT
1/7
1:08.91
4
15
34
SDM
Collins, Theodore
50-54
NT
1/1
1:15.24
2
17
34
GCUC
Lium, Riley
18-24
NT
1/2
1:24.23
3
16
34
YSF
Diblin, Julie
50-54
NT
1/5
2:15.21
2
17
34
MMAC
Pitney, Nancy
35-39
NT
1/6
NS
0
39
UTAH
Smith, Sandi
0.00
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home