2016 Jamina Winston Memorial SCM Invite ( Sat, Sep 24, 2016 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 19: 100 M Free

39 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 MMAC Behrman, Bear 25-29 53.28 5/4 53.23 1 20
2 YSF Batchelder, Stephen 18-24 55.79 5/5 59.76 1 20
3 UC48 Lee, Nathaniel 18-24 57.40 5/3 1:03.01 2 17
4 ARIZ Valle, Marc 40-44 58.05 5/6 1:01.32 1 20
5 PSCM Carpenter, Alex 35-39 58.12 5/2 57.72 1 20
6 MMAC Gruender, Tiana 18-24 1:00.00 5/7 1:03.96 1 20
7 ARIZ Roth, Barry 60-64 1:02.00 5/1 1:02.25 1 20
8 GCUC Patterson, Zach 18-24 1:03.00 4/4 1:03.18 3 16
8 YSF Ferro, Claire 25-29 1:03.00 5/8 1:08.28 1 20
8 GCUC Beaty, Brooke 18-24 1:03.00 4/5 1:16.20 2 17
11 MMAC Lundblad, Brad 45-49 1:03.99 4/3 1:05.52 1 20
12 UC48 Marsden, Geoffrey 35-39 1:04.89 4/6 1:12.35 4 15
13 MMAC Glaeseman, David 35-39 1:06.12 4/2 1:04.23 3 16
14 YSF Thompson, Jahi 35-39 1:08.00 4/7 1:04.19 2 17
15 ARIZ O'Leary, Bill 50-54 1:10.00 4/1 1:09.38 1 20
16 YSF Pacheco, Nicki 30-34 1:10.60 4/8 NS 0
17 ARIZ Seipel, Tom 55-59 1:11.38 3/4 1:11.67 1 20
18 YSF Blankenship, Kristin 45-49 1:14.21 3/5 1:16.49 1 20
19 MMAC Kurtz, Helen 55-59 1:14.71 3/3 1:16.51 1 20
20 PSCM Whitley, Marnie 45-49 1:20.00 3/7 1:20.82 2 17
20 MMAC Menard, Joanne 65-69 1:20.00 3/6 1:21.49 1 20
20 UC48 Sanford, Gary 60-64 1:20.00 3/2 1:22.02 2 17
23 MMAC Lanphere Watts, Susan 55-59 1:21.40 3/1 1:25.98 3 16
24 ARIZ Hofmann, Jean 55-59 1:24.14 3/8 1:24.81 2 17
25 MMAC Whitmeyer, Sandy 50-54 1:25.00 2/5 1:18.01 1 20
25 ARIZ Bailey, Hop 65-69 1:25.00 2/4 NS 0
27 ARIZ Charles, Devitte 60-64 1:30.00 2/3 1:32.73 3 16
28 ARIZ Cottam, Christian 70-74 1:31.00 2/6 1:28.71 1 20
29 MMAC Duckworth, Allan 65-69 1:35.00 2/2 1:33.01 1 20
30 MMAC McCabe, Tari 55-59 1:35.67 2/7 NS 0
31 YSF Woeslaw, Dawn 45-49 1:38.00 2/1 1:36.59 3 16
32 ARIZ Moreno, Lyn 65-69 1:43.40 2/8 1:45.29 2 17
33 YSF L'Italien, Mimi 50-54 3:00.00 1/4 2:16.75 3 16
34 ARIZ Sweis, Syeed 18-24 NT 1/7 1:08.91 4 15
34 SDM Collins, Theodore 50-54 NT 1/1 1:15.24 2 17
34 GCUC Lium, Riley 18-24 NT 1/2 1:24.23 3 16
34 YSF Diblin, Julie 50-54 NT 1/5 2:15.21 2 17
34 MMAC Pitney, Nancy 35-39 NT 1/6 NS 0
39 UTAH Smith, Sandi 0.00 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home