2016 Jamina Winston Memorial SCM Invite ( Sat, Sep 24, 2016 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 9: 100 M IM

38 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 MMAC Behrman, Bear 25-29 1:06.00 5/4 1:03.19 1 20
1 PSCM Carpenter, Alex 35-39 1:06.00 5/5 1:04.76 1 20
3 YSF Stevens, Brett 30-34 1:08.00 5/3 1:10.54 1 20
4 MMAC Gordon, Haley 18-24 1:11.00 5/6 1:09.07 1 20
5 ARIZ Roth, Barry 60-64 1:12.00 5/2 1:16.18 1 20
6 MMAC Harrigan, Kelly 30-34 1:12.14 5/7 1:09.64 1 20
7 MMAC Pitney, Nancy 35-39 1:14.13 5/1 NS 0
8 YSF Ferro, Claire 25-29 1:14.50 5/8 1:16.49 1 20
9 UC48 Marsden, Geoffrey 35-39 1:15.46 4/4 1:15.12 2 17
10 MMAC Warman, Whitney 30-34 1:16.29 4/5 1:18.85 2 17
11 YSF Schreiber, Tim 45-49 1:17.00 4/6 1:14.83 1 20
11 MMA Goodpasture, Jesse 30-34 1:17.00 4/3 1:18.72 2 17
13 MMAC Glaeseman, David 35-39 1:17.87 4/2 1:17.54 4 15
14 GCUC Beaty, Brooke 18-24 1:20.00 4/7 1:21.46 2 17
15 GCUC Lamb, Mariah 18-24 1:20.50 4/1 1:23.74 3 16
16 YSF Thompson, Jahi 35-39 1:23.00 4/8 1:15.63 3 16
17 SDSM Simpson, Lisa 50-54 1:23.23 3/4 1:24.13 1 20
18 ARIZ Gardner, Deborah 55-59 1:23.40 3/5 1:22.07 1 20
19 YSF Pacheco, Nicki 30-34 1:24.50 3/3 1:23.16 3 16
20 YSF Blankenship, Kristin 45-49 1:25.69 3/6 1:26.32 1 20
21 GCUC Holverson, Haley 18-24 1:25.80 3/2 1:30.79 5 14
22 MMAC Mullaney, Amy 55-59 1:29.00 3/7 1:26.60 2 17
23 MMAC Rexer, Marianne 50-54 1:33.00 3/1 1:49.07 2 17
24 MMAC Hickey, Tricia 55-59 1:38.28 3/8 1:41.54 4 15
25 MMAC Lanphere Watts, Susan 55-59 1:38.72 2/4 1:41.30 3 16
26 PSCM Grucky, John 60-64 1:40.00 2/5 1:29.01 2 17
27 SDSM Marr, Jackie 70-74 1:48.80 2/3 2:06.56 1 20
28 UC48 Sanford, Gary 60-64 1:49.00 2/6 1:50.92 3 16
29 MMAC Sabatier, Di 60-64 1:50.00 2/7 1:44.39 1 20
29 MMAC Whitmeyer, Sandy 50-54 1:50.00 2/2 NS 0
31 ARIZ Hofmann, Jean 55-59 1:57.13 2/1 1:48.11 5 14
32 ARIZ Moreno, Lyn 65-69 2:01.80 2/8 2:07.40 1 20
33 PSCM Burnett, Anne 75-79 2:39.00 1/4 3:01.63 1 20
34 UC48 Lee, Nathaniel 18-24 NT 1/2 1:11.14 1 20
34 ARIZ Sweis, Syeed 18-24 NT 1/3 1:16.00 2 17
34 O*H* Batizy, Levente 70-74 NT 1/5 1:24.12 1 20
34 GCUC Lium, Riley 18-24 NT 1/6 1:27.29 4 15
34 SDM Collins, Theodore 50-54 NT 1/7 1:27.40 1 20
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
SwimShare
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home