2016 Pacific Masters Long Course Swimming Championships ( Fri, Jul 22, 2016 - Sun, Jul 24, 2016 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 24 Men 50 M Free

124 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
USF Estrada, Austin 25.00 1/3 27.74 5 16
STAN Ross, James 25.00 NS NS 0
SMM Rosas, Javier 25.63 1/1 24.72 1 22
USF Dillane, Jack 26.00 2/5 26.16 3 18
SMM Koo, Derek 27.00 2/1 26.05 2 19
USF Vizcarra, Evan 27.00 2/8 27.72 4 17
RAMS Rinehart-Tiner, Kyle 28.98 4/1 27.90 6 15
UC38 Rodriguez Martinez, Adrian 30.29 6/1 30.69 8 13
CMAM Bruno, Skyler 30.77 7/3 NS 0
RAMS Murdoch, Tyler 31.37 8/7 29.51 7 14
RHMS Stompe, Michael 34.00 10/7 35.36 10 11
SMM Lucero, Eric 35.00 11/3 30.77 9 12
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MEMO Ward, Roger 24.03 1/4 25.48 2 19
TOC Hurko, Matt 25.00 NS NS 0
UC38 Wang, Jackson 25.38 1/6 25.09 1 22
USF Holway, Jimmy 25.50 1/2 26.66 6 15
USF Vizcarra, Nathan 25.55 1/7 25.53 3 18
USF Leskur, Luka 26.50 2/3 27.14 7 14
SMM Heeter, Wesley 26.75 2/2 27.80 9 12
USF Cleveland, Thomas 27.00 2/7 28.85 10 11
VJO Munoz, Christopher 27.27 3/4 27.31 8 13
SMM Andaluz, Al 27.50 3/3 26.63 5 16
SMM Neuhold-Huber, Kai 28.06 4/6 29.56 11 10
USF Gouvea, Arthur 29.00 5/3 26.38 4 17
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NBA Burris, William 24.78 1/5 25.72 1 22
MEMO Gregory, Thomas 26.00 2/4 26.15 2 19
RINC Asano, Kohei 26.00 1/8 26.65 4 17
SON Ryan, Keith 27.45 3/5 NS 0
SMM Sanchez, Carlos 27.50 3/6 26.24 3 18
USF Kononov, Dmitri 28.00 4/5 30.53 8 13
TOC Prill, Derek 28.00 NS NS 0
FROG Law, David 29.84 6/5 29.74 7 14
CALM Monaghan, Ryan 30.32 6/8 33.25 9 12
USF Figueroa, J.J. 31.50 8/1 29.40 6 15
USF Comfort, James 40.00 13/3 29.33 5 16
PSM Dees, Joseph 41.61 13/8 34.43 10 11
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SMM Mustiazza, Oleg 31.58 9/5 30.35 1 22
USF Smith, Justin 32.00 9/3 32.03 3 18
USF Lim, Hubert 32.50 10/5 31.50 2 19
SAC Rodriguez, Sergio 34.00 10/1 NS 0
USF Gomes, Erico 40.00 13/5 34.55 4 17
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
USF Bazan, Luis 29.00 5/2 29.57 2 19
TAM Shoenberger, Deacon 29.33 5/8 29.48 1 22
TCAM Stock, Kyle 36.87 11/2 37.53 3 18
RPM Garces, Eudean 40.00 12/8 38.67 4 17
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MAM Finney, Peter 27.93 4/4 29.42 3 18
UC38 Banbury, James 28.60 4/7 28.11 1 22
MELO Hayhurst, Simon 30.00 6/3 29.38 2 19
MELO Higgins, John 32.00 9/2 31.67 4 17
ALB Zhovnirovsky, Yuri 32.00 NS NS 0
RPM Flamik, George 38.00 12/5 38.77 5 16
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
STAN Phelan, Darren 26.14 NS NS 0
WCM Boone, Jon 27.63 3/2 27.66 2 19
SMAC Keating, Kevin 27.80 3/1 29.00 6 15
SMM McAweeney, Michael 28.00 4/3 27.16 1 22
WCM Stahl, Stephen 28.28 4/2 28.14 3 18
WCM Nootbaar, Tom 28.99 4/8 28.37 4 17
SMM Baker, John 29.00 5/6 28.85 5 16
USF Kotani, Nobuo 29.00 5/5 29.52 8 13
WCM Cook, Doug 29.31 5/1 NS 0
BC Sanzi, Richard 30.00 6/6 30.23 9 12
BAC Gustavson, Jeff 31.00 7/8 32.16 12 9
MAM Levy, Sid 31.25 8/3 32.05 11 10
SMM Jacobs, Tom 31.31 8/2 29.23 7 14
MAM Fegler, Gerald 32.00 9/6 32.74 13 8
WCM France, Kermit 34.43 10/8 34.62 15 6
SMM Stretch, Jim 35.00 11/4 31.73 10 11
ALB Trutane, Steve 35.00 11/5 33.83 14 7
MELO Shepherd, Peter 40.99 13/1 37.27 16 5
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Boatwright, David 26.50 2/6 25.87 1 22
STAN Humphrey, Al 27.87 3/8 28.66 2 19
MAM Heath, Robert 28.50 NS NS 0
TVM Cutting, Steve 29.15 5/7 28.77 3 18
ALMA Snelgrove, Todd 29.80 NS NS 0
RPM Taylor, Ron 30.69 7/5 29.74 4 17
WCM O'Brien, Kerry 30.97 7/6 30.91 6 15
RHMS Laudenslager, Greg 31.10 8/5 31.22 7 14
LGSR Heeter, Doug 31.30 8/6 30.63 5 16
ALB Nageotte, James 33.00 NS NS 0
MEMO Chew, Thomas 35.50 NS NS 0
MEMO Tsugawa, Peter 36.00 11/6 36.24 8 13
TCAM Gass, Matthew 43.78 14/6 44.12 9 12
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
RHMS Van Boer, Eric 29.00 5/4 29.27 2 19
CMAM Patocchi, Robert 29.40 6/4 28.81 1 22
DAM Woodruff, David 31.00 7/7 32.65 5 16
DAM Kahn, Stuart 31.00 7/2 NS 0
WCM Burnett, David 31.50 8/8 30.36 3 18
ROSE Sterne, Erik 31.52 9/4 32.94 6 15
STAN Glenn, Tim 32.00 9/8 30.44 4 17
LOM Madison, David 35.00 NS NS 0
WCM Au, Andre 37.71 11/8 38.02 8 13
USF Regenie, Philip 40.00 12/1 35.99 7 14
SMM Levi, Robert 43.00 14/3 43.28 9 12
Age Group 65-69
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM DeLacy, James 30.00 6/7 30.41 1 22
TAM Burns, Richard 31.00 7/1 30.83 2 19
RHMS Davis, Don 33.60 10/3 37.90 5 16
MELO Gildea, David 34.00 10/2 34.87 3 18
USF Powers, Patrick 38.00 12/3 38.97 6 15
USF Wiscomb, Lance 40.00 13/7 39.43 7 14
SMM Leuten, Bob 45.00 14/2 36.96 4 17
USF Sider, Gabriel 1:00.00 15/3 46.93 8 13
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TAM Zuur, James 39.00 12/2 39.81 1 22
ALB Murakawa, Yoshio 39.00 12/7 41.15 2 19
SMM Panko, Stanley 1:00.00 15/4 46.58 3 18
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MELO Sulzbach, John 38.00 12/4 41.39 1 22
SRM Stupfel, Norman 40.00 13/4 44.77 3 18
USF Fleming, Jack 41.65 14/4 41.56 2 19
USF Galvin, Barry 52.00 14/7 49.55 4 17
USF Kline, Howard 55.70 NS NS 0
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
USF Danielson, Bob 1:00.00 15/5 57.86 1 22
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home