2016 Pacific Masters Long Course Swimming Championships ( Fri, Jul 22, 2016 - Sun, Jul 24, 2016 )

Psych Sheet

Event 38: Men 200 M Breast

48 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SCSC Guyler, Mark 2:35.00 1/4 2:37.50 1 22
UC38 Chew, Anthony 2:50.00 1/6 2:52.15 2 19
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NUTS Naylor, Jack 2:50.00 1/2 2:56.43 1 22
TOC Lentz, Graham 3:00.00 NS NS 0
MEMO Song, James 3:08.08 2/3 3:06.89 2 19
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Ecklund, Tait 2:50.23 1/7 2:51.10 1 22
TVM Daene, Markus 2:58.22 1/1 2:52.06 2 19
USF Davis, Bryant 3:25.00 3/5 3:14.79 3 18
AAM Lemke, Zebron 3:30.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
USF Dailey, Alexander 2:38.89 1/5 2:39.85 1 22
USF Renko, John 2:49.12 1/3 2:54.44 2 19
SAC Hurndon, Reuben 3:10.90 NS NS 0
MEMO Hertzer, Keith 3:14.50 2/1 3:22.77 3 18
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
USF Mc Bride, Patrick 2:59.50 2/4 2:59.75 1 22
MELO Stietzel, Kent 3:09.47 2/6 3:09.69 2 19
TSUN Denton, Joe 3:17.21 NS NS 0
USF Mai, Ping 4:00.00 4/5 3:58.72 3 18
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
STAN Miller, Tim 2:58.35 1/8 2:54.37 1 22
WCM France, Kermit 3:40.00 3/7 3:53.98 3 18
MEMO Lopez, David 3:45.86 4/4 3:45.28 2 19
USF Robinson, Darrell 3:50.00 NS NS 0
MELO Shepherd, Peter 4:12.88 4/6 3:55.96 4 17
USF Dudley, Raymond Adams 5:00.00 5/5 4:23.75 5 16
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
RHMS Laudenslager, Greg 3:07.80 2/5 3:10.83 1 22
USF Ewing, Jack 3:11.55 2/2 3:14.33 2 19
QSS Yuen, Matt 3:19.00 NS NS 0
TVM Hektner, Eric 3:26.49 3/3 3:23.73 3 18
MELO Pinto, Harlan 3:34.95 3/2 3:41.21 4 17
MEMO Chew, Thomas 4:12.00 4/3 4:00.86 5 16
USF Lundgren, Steven 4:40.00 5/4 4:40.20 6 15
USF Young, Stephen 5:45.00 5/6 5:43.39 7 14
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NSMS Swenor, Gary 3:16.99 2/8 3:19.04 1 22
PCCM Anderson, Robert 3:18.93 3/4 3:45.45 2 19
USF Boreyko, Valeriy 8:00.00 6/4 4:05.70 3 18
USF Orbelian, George 8:00.00 6/5 4:27.07 4 17
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MAM Clemmons, Jim 3:12.50 2/7 3:23.25 1 22
CRUZ Wilson, Joel 3:15.00 NS NS 0
TCAM Fogarty, Peter 3:32.15 3/6 3:50.08 4 17
USF Dahlin, Duke 3:40.90 3/1 3:38.50 2 19
CMAM Kennedy, James 3:43.26 3/8 3:47.81 3 18
CMAM Cort, Doug 4:25.20 4/7 4:15.04 5 16
USF Kunihara, Daniel 7:45.00 5/2 4:33.54 6 15
USF Gelfond, Michael 8:00.00 5/7 5:51.43 8 13
USF Bortman, Henry (Camo) 10:00.00 6/3 5:26.87 7 14
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Lane, Ed 4:29.29 4/1 4:25.19 2 19
SMM Fasbender, Barry 4:35.75 4/8 4:23.41 1 22
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
USF Fleming, Jack 4:17.48 4/2 4:29.99 1 22
USF Galvin, Barry 5:40.00 5/3 5:42.40 2 19

FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home