2016 Pacific Masters Long Course Swimming Championships ( Fri, Jul 22, 2016 - Sun, Jul 24, 2016 )

Psych Sheet

Event 32 Men 400 M Free

125 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MEMO Breed, Catherine 4:35.00 NS NS 0
WCM Hwang, Jenn 5:35.15 5/3 5:34.75 2 19
USF Chan, Kristie 6:00.00 7/7 5:32.32 1 22
SMM Cheong, Sinclaire 6:30.99 9/5 6:12.90 3 18
Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SMM Jacobs, Bryant 4:59.99 NS NS 0
LAMV Thomas, Michael 5:00.16 2/2 4:49.79 1 22
USF Gutarov, Leonid 8:00.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CALM Kohler, Kara 4:57.09 2/3 5:16.16 1 22
USF Suur, Laura 5:30.00 4/1 6:20.47 4 17
RHMS Burton, Sarah 5:55.55 7/3 5:41.81 2 19
SMM Ryan, Caitlin 6:00.00 7/2 5:50.26 3 18
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TVM Radecke-Noble, Jennifer 5:10.00 3/5 5:01.43 1 22
BAY Coggshall, Kathleen 5:25.00 4/6 5:27.40 2 19
WCM Tiernan, Heather 5:42.77 14/4 5:44.77 3 18
SMM West, Meredith 6:05.42 8/4 5:57.84 4 17
PSM Dees, Jillian 6:45.17 9/1 6:34.49 5 16
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Tiernan, Robert 4:45.00 1/6 4:41.28 2 19
SMM Sanchez, Carlos 4:50.00 2/4 4:33.53 1 22
FROG Law, David 5:14.84 3/2 5:21.67 3 18
CALM Monaghan, Ryan 5:20.32 4/5 5:51.70 5 16
MEMO Song, James 5:49.09 6/7 5:42.88 4 17
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
STAN Rosenfeld, Liat 5:00.00 NS NS 0
TVM Groskopf, Sarah 5:43.21 6/3 5:40.55 1 22
SMM Couch, Kelly 6:00.00 NS NS 0
USF Tilds, Katrina 8:00.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
DAM Roper, Matthew 4:49.13 1/7 4:45.71 2 19
OREG Miller, Matt 4:49.44 1/1 4:54.33 3 18
AAM Lemke, Zebron 5:00.00 2/6 4:45.46 1 22
USF Smith, Justin 6:23.00 8/1 6:12.89 4 17
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
STAN Glenn, Katie 4:39.76 1/5 4:38.21 1 22
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
USF Renko, John 5:02.35 2/1 NS 0
MEMO Hertzer, Keith 5:37.42 5/1 5:39.16 1 22
SAC Hurndon, Reuben 6:15.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MAM Cox, Juliet 5:20.00 3/8 5:17.37 1 22
CRUZ Hertzer, Cynthia 5:22.48 4/3 5:27.87 2 19
CRUZ Bechhoefer, Marta 5:57.00 7/6 6:05.11 3 18
SRM Nelson, Sheila 6:20.00 8/2 6:32.79 4 17
SMM Feix, Jenny 6:22.00 NS NS 0
MEMO Bevilacqua, Deborah 8:20.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BRSM Brundage, Patrick 4:27.99 1/4 4:43.07 1 22
MAAC Fahlen, Mark 4:42.06 1/3 4:45.87 2 19
USF Walker, John 5:36.00 5/2 5:30.95 3 18
WCM Carter, Paul 6:17.00 14/3 6:12.13 4 17
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
STAN Preston, Susan 4:50.00 1/8 4:41.18 1 22
DAM Price, Patricia 5:00.23 2/7 5:45.68 4 17
SMM Luisa, Gia 5:20.20 4/4 NS 0
WCM Ward, Lisa 5:30.00 4/7 5:20.21 2 19
WCM Cook, Amy 5:39.00 NS NS 0
USF Dornan, Gwen 5:43.15 6/5 5:44.14 3 18
SRM Bulman, Robin 5:49.73 6/1 5:50.09 5 16
MELO Capen, Tasha 6:10.60 8/5 6:04.58 6 15
DAM Phalen, Jennifer 6:30.81 9/4 6:53.80 8 13
WCM Adler, Felicia 7:00.00 10/5 6:50.25 7 14
WCM Dibley, Allison 7:34.35 11/4 7:28.44 9 12
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Stahl, Stephen 5:05.05 2/8 5:01.72 1 22
WCM Boone, Jon 5:10.63 3/3 5:11.95 2 19
MAM Canepa, Mark 5:14.50 NS NS 0
BAC Gustavson, Jeff 5:45.00 14/2 5:57.97 4 17
MEMO Lopez, David 5:53.88 7/4 5:52.17 3 18
MELO Sheeper, Tim 6:10.00 NS NS 0
USF Dudley, Raymond Adams 8:00.00 11/8 7:45.78 5 16
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SRM Walts, Merrie 5:36.40 5/7 5:25.75 1 22
USF Gerhan, Martha 5:55.00 7/5 6:14.66 2 19
USF McNamara, Kathleen 6:33.56 NS NS 0
TCAM Loyd, Susan 8:24.00 12/3 8:01.91 3 18
USF Aho, Kirsti 10:00.00 12/7 10:03.26 4 17
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Boatwright, David 4:46.00 1/2 4:36.62 1 22
TVM Mc Cracken, Bill 4:52.00 2/5 5:00.36 2 19
OREG Hathaway, David 5:08.69 3/4 5:03.40 3 18
WCM O'Brien, Kerry 5:11.07 3/6 5:22.62 4 17
SMM Kenny, Daniel 5:19.69 3/1 5:41.59 5 16
TVM Hektner, Eric 6:05.00 7/8 6:15.65 6 15
QSS Yuen, Matt 6:19.88 NS NS 0
TCAM Gass, Matthew 6:47.01 9/8 7:05.68 7 14
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM O'Brien, Charlene 5:35.90 5/6 5:26.80 1 22
LNRS Helmrich, Susan 5:52.60 6/8 5:45.59 2 19
YCMS Finch, Merry 6:00.59 NS NS 0
TOC Quinn, Phyllis 6:03.41 7/1 6:09.31 4 17
FREM Igel, Victoria 6:20.00 8/3 6:30.73 5 16
MEMO Benjamin, Marcia 6:30.00 8/8 6:08.88 3 18
MELO Pinto, Rebecca 6:40.38 9/7 6:47.31 6 15
QSS Zlotoff, Mara 6:55.98 10/4 6:54.93 7 14
MELO Strauss, Judy 7:00.00 NS NS 0
USF Klatzkin, Amy 8:00.00 11/7 6:55.63 8 13
USF Dunn, Audrey 8:00.00 11/2 7:55.57 9 12
USF Niccolls, Dorothy 10:00.00 12/2 9:48.32 10 11
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SMM Sweeney, James 5:17.99 3/7 5:22.20 2 19
JAMM Nelson, John 5:30.00 4/8 5:19.83 1 22
STAN Glenn, Tim 5:35.00 5/5 5:32.10 3 18
USF Ford, Kent 5:49.00 6/2 5:47.14 4 17
DAM Kahn, Stuart 6:40.01 9/2 6:30.12 5 16
SMM Levi, Robert 7:30.00 10/8 7:13.55 6 15
PCCM King, Gerald 7:30.00 14/5 7:44.09 7 14
WCM Au, Andre 11:00.00 13/4 9:18.60 8 13
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TAM Shoenberger, Linda 6:22.15 8/7 6:34.09 1 22
RHMS Coholan, Annette 7:15.44 10/2 7:35.62 2 19
TCAM Parola, Sheryl 7:56.00 11/3 8:11.85 3 18
USF Cohn, Darcy 8:58.97 12/6 8:45.41 4 17
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CRUZ Wilson, Joel 5:15.00 NS NS 0
TAM Bernard, Alan 5:29.90 4/2 5:32.68 1 22
USF Virtue, Paul 5:31.00 5/4 5:32.91 2 19
MAM Clemmons, Jim 5:39.50 5/8 5:42.91 3 18
USF Sapirstein, Julian 5:40.00 6/4 5:51.46 5 16
USF Ridinger, Kim 5:45.00 6/6 5:43.44 4 17
CMAM Kennedy, James 6:40.00 9/6 6:45.15 6 15
USF Moore, Michael 7:00.15 10/3 7:13.93 7 14
MEMO Benjamin, David 7:10.00 NS NS 0
USF Gelfond, Michael 8:00.00 11/1 8:10.28 9 12
TCAM Johnson, Gary 8:03.25 12/4 7:56.97 8 13
USF Murray, Ed 12:00.00 13/3 9:06.98 10 11
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TAM Ridout, Nancy 7:25.75 10/1 7:29.26 2 19
SMM Milner, Diane 7:35.00 11/5 7:15.05 1 22
USF Rose, Polly 12:00.00 13/5 12:17.34 3 18
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
RHMS Davis, Don 5:29.64 NS NS 0
MELO Gildea, David 6:20.00 8/6 6:32.92 2 19
MELO Dawson, Bill 6:35.00 9/3 6:28.18 1 22
ECAM Pastor, Alvaro 7:10.00 10/6 6:53.88 3 18
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
DAM Munn, Susan 8:15.00 12/5 8:14.29 1 22
TCAM Wivell, Toni 10:59.20 12/8 11:14.50 3 18
USF Hagiwara, Tanako 12:30.00 13/6 9:50.28 2 19
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Lane, Ed 7:24.11 10/7 7:02.58 1 22
DAM Norris, Robert 7:57.59 11/6 7:59.23 2 19
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
USF Bensu, Janet 10:00.00 12/1 10:34.64 1 22
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SRM Stupfel, Norman 8:00.00 14/6 8:32.60 1 22
USF Grohe, William 9:17.22 NS NS 0
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home